Division VI, B - 2008

1. Västerort IF 16 13 2 1 70 - 28 41
2. FK Bromma 16 10 1 5 52 - 23 31
3. Vasastan BK 16 9 4 3 45 - 24 31
4. Tensta United FF 16 8 1 7 43 - 60 25
5. FK Atleterna 16 7 1 8 32 - 29 22
6. Kallhälls FF 16 7 1 8 36 - 39 22
7. IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg 16 5 3 8 42 - 47 18
8. Libertad IF 16 3 1 12 33 - 53 10
9. En Bro Förmyckers IF 16 2 2 12 26 - 76 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2008-04-16 20:00 Vasastan BK - Kallhälls FF   4-1     [mer info]
20:15 Tensta United FF - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   5-4     [mer info]
2008-04-18 20:00 FK Atleterna - Västerort IF   2-2     [mer info]
2008-04-20 20:00 Libertad IF - FK Bromma   2-6     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2008-04-23 20:15 Västerort IF - Tensta United FF   2-2     [mer info]
2008-04-25 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - En Bro Förmyckers IF   3-3     [mer info]
2008-04-26 14:00 FK Bromma - FK Atleterna   3-1     [mer info]
2008-04-27 16:00 Kallhälls FF - Libertad IF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2008-05-02 20:00 FK Atleterna - Libertad IF   3-2     [mer info]
2008-05-03 14:00 Vasastan BK - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   6-1     [mer info]
14:00 En Bro Förmyckers IF - Västerort IF   0-4     [mer info]
2008-05-18 20:00 Tensta United FF - FK Bromma   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2008-05-10 14:00 FK Bromma - En Bro Förmyckers IF   7-2     [mer info]
2008-05-11 14:00 Västerort IF - Vasastan BK   1-5     [mer info]
16:00 Kallhälls FF - FK Atleterna   1-5     [mer info]
20:00 Libertad IF - Tensta United FF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2008-05-14 18:15 Tensta United FF - FK Atleterna   0-7     [mer info]
20:00 Vasastan BK - FK Bromma   0-0     [mer info]
2008-05-16 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Libertad IF   7-0     [mer info]
2008-05-17 14:00 En Bro Förmyckers IF - Kallhälls FF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2008-05-24 14:00 FK Atleterna - En Bro Förmyckers IF   5-1     [mer info]
2008-05-25 16:00 Kallhälls FF - Tensta United FF   3-7     [mer info]
20:00 Libertad IF - Vasastan BK   1-1     [mer info]
2008-06-03 20:30 Västerort IF - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   6-1     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2008-05-28 18:15 Västerort IF - Kallhälls FF   4-1     [mer info]
20:00 Vasastan BK - FK Atleterna   2-1     [mer info]
2008-05-30 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - FK Bromma   1-0     [mer info]
2008-05-31 14:00 En Bro Förmyckers IF - Tensta United FF   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2008-06-04 18:15 Tensta United FF - Vasastan BK   1-3     [mer info]
2008-06-07 16:00 FK Bromma - Västerort IF   1-2     [mer info]
2008-06-08 16:00 Kallhälls FF - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   6-1     [mer info]
20:00 Libertad IF - En Bro Förmyckers IF   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2008-06-11 18:15 Västerort IF - Libertad IF   6-4     [mer info]
20:00 Vasastan BK - En Bro Förmyckers IF   5-2     [mer info]
2008-06-14 14:00 FK Bromma - Kallhälls FF   1-0     [mer info]
2008-08-03 14:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - FK Atleterna   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2008-06-17 19:00 Kallhälls FF - FK Bromma   1-3     [mer info]
2008-08-08 20:00 FK Atleterna - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   2-0     [mer info]
2008-08-09 14:00 En Bro Förmyckers IF - Vasastan BK   1-5     [mer info]
2008-08-10 20:00 Libertad IF - Västerort IF   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2008-08-13 20:00 Vasastan BK - Tensta United FF   1-2     [mer info]
20:15 Västerort IF - FK Bromma   6-5     [mer info]
2008-08-15 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Kallhälls FF   2-4     [mer info]
2008-08-16 14:00 En Bro Förmyckers IF - Libertad IF   5-7     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2008-08-20 20:15 Tensta United FF - En Bro Förmyckers IF   4-3     [mer info]
2008-08-22 20:00 FK Bromma - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   2-3     [mer info]
2008-08-23 14:00 FK Atleterna - Vasastan BK   0-2     [mer info]
2008-08-24 16:00 Kallhälls FF - Västerort IF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2008-08-27 20:00 Vasastan BK - Libertad IF   6-2     [mer info]
20:15 Tensta United FF - Kallhälls FF   2-3     [mer info]
2008-08-29 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Västerort IF   0-1     [mer info]
2008-09-01 20:00 En Bro Förmyckers IF - FK Atleterna   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2008-09-05 20:00 FK Bromma - Vasastan BK   2-0     [mer info]
2008-09-06 14:00 FK Atleterna - Tensta United FF   0-2     [mer info]
2008-09-07 16:00 Kallhälls FF - En Bro Förmyckers IF   4-2     [mer info]
20:00 Libertad IF - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2008-09-10 20:00 Vasastan BK - Västerort IF   1-5     [mer info]
20:15 Tensta United FF - Libertad IF   2-1     [mer info]
2008-09-12 20:00 FK Atleterna - Kallhälls FF   0-4     [mer info]
2008-09-13 14:00 En Bro Förmyckers IF - FK Bromma   1-12     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2008-09-17 20:15 Västerort IF - En Bro Förmyckers IF   9-0     [mer info]
2008-09-19 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Vasastan BK   3-3     [mer info]
2008-09-20 14:00 FK Bromma - Tensta United FF   4-1     [mer info]
2008-09-21 20:00 Libertad IF - FK Atleterna   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2008-09-24 20:15 Tensta United FF - Västerort IF   5-12     [mer info]
2008-09-26 20:00 FK Atleterna - FK Bromma   0-2     [mer info]
2008-09-28 20:00 Libertad IF - Kallhälls FF   1-2     [mer info]
2008-09-29 20:00 En Bro Förmyckers IF - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2008-10-01 20:15 Västerort IF - FK Atleterna   3-0     [mer info]
2008-10-03 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Tensta United FF   11-4     [mer info]
2008-10-04 14:00 FK Bromma - Libertad IF   1-3     [mer info]
2008-10-05 16:00 Kallhälls FF - Vasastan BK   1-1     [mer info]