Division VI, F - 2008

1. Srbija FF 18 13 3 2 54 - 25 42
2. IFK Aspudden 18 12 3 3 72 - 32 39
3. Tullinge BK 18 12 2 4 56 - 26 38
4. Santiago Wanderers IoKF 18 10 1 7 39 - 41 31
5. Grödinge SK 18 9 3 6 37 - 38 30
6. Rosenrövarnas FF 18 6 4 8 36 - 45 22
7. GT 76 IK 18 5 3 10 31 - 38 18
8. Tynnered FF 18 5 1 12 20 - 63 16
9. Årsta AIK 18 3 4 11 39 - 49 13
10. Örnens FF 18 2 2 14 29 - 56 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2008-04-14 20:00 Srbija FF - GT 76 IK   1-0     [mer info]
20:00 Årsta AIK - Örnens FF   1-1     [mer info]
2008-04-16 20:00 IFK Aspudden - Grödinge SK   4-1     [mer info]
2008-04-18 20:00 Tullinge BK - Rosenrövarnas FF   7-3     [mer info]
2008-04-19 13:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Tynnered FF   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2008-04-23 20:00 Rosenrövarnas FF - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   3-3     [mer info]
2008-04-25 20:00 GT 76 IK - IFK Aspudden   1-2     [mer info]
20:00 Grödinge SK - Tullinge BK   2-1     [mer info]
20:15 Örnens FF - Srbija FF   1-7     [mer info]
2008-04-28 20:00 Tynnered FF - Årsta AIK   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2008-05-01 14:00 IFK Aspudden - Örnens FF   6-1     [mer info]
2008-05-02 19:00 Grödinge SK - Rosenrövarnas FF   1-0     [mer info]
20:15 Srbija FF - Tynnered FF   3-0     [mer info]
2008-05-03 16:00 Årsta AIK - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   2-3     [mer info]
2008-05-25 18:00 Tullinge BK - GT 76 IK   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2008-05-07 20:00 Rosenrövarnas FF - Årsta AIK   1-1     [mer info]
2008-05-09 20:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Srbija FF   1-4     [mer info]
20:00 GT 76 IK - Grödinge SK   3-2     [mer info]
20:15 Örnens FF - Tullinge BK   0-1     [mer info]
2008-05-10 14:00 Tynnered FF - IFK Aspudden   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2008-05-14 20:00 IFK Aspudden - Rosenrövarnas FF   1-3     [mer info]
2008-05-16 19:00 Grödinge SK - Örnens FF   4-3     [mer info]
20:00 Tullinge BK - Tynnered FF   2-0     [mer info]
20:15 Srbija FF - Årsta AIK   3-1     [mer info]
2008-05-17 14:00 GT 76 IK - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2008-05-23 20:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Tullinge BK   1-3     [mer info]
20:15 Örnens FF - GT 76 IK   2-0     [mer info]
2008-05-24 14:00 Tynnered FF - Grödinge SK   0-5     [mer info]
16:00 Årsta AIK - IFK Aspudden   4-5     [mer info]
2008-05-25 15:00 Rosenrövarnas FF - Srbija FF   3-4     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2008-05-30 19:00 Grödinge SK - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   4-5     [mer info]
20:00 Tullinge BK - Årsta AIK   1-4     [mer info]
20:00 IFK Aspudden - Srbija FF   1-1     [mer info]
20:15 Örnens FF - Rosenrövarnas FF   0-2     [mer info]
2008-05-31 14:00 GT 76 IK - Tynnered FF   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2008-06-04 20:00 Rosenrövarnas FF - GT 76 IK   3-2     [mer info]
2008-06-07 12:00 Tynnered FF - Örnens FF   3-1     [mer info]
14:00 Årsta AIK - Grödinge SK   0-1     [mer info]
16:00 Srbija FF - Tullinge BK   3-2     [mer info]
2008-06-08 19:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - IFK Aspudden   2-5     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2008-06-13 19:00 Grödinge SK - Srbija FF   0-1     [mer info]
20:00 Tullinge BK - IFK Aspudden   1-5     [mer info]
20:15 Örnens FF - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   0-2     [mer info]
2008-06-14 12:00 Tynnered FF - Rosenrövarnas FF   2-0     [mer info]
14:00 GT 76 IK - Årsta AIK   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2008-08-06 20:00 Rosenrövarnas FF - Tynnered FF   3-0     [mer info]
2008-08-08 20:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Örnens FF   5-4     [mer info]
20:15 Srbija FF - Grödinge SK   1-1     [mer info]
2008-08-09 14:00 IFK Aspudden - Tullinge BK   3-3     [mer info]
14:00 Årsta AIK - GT 76 IK   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2008-08-13 20:00 IFK Aspudden - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   1-3     [mer info]
2008-08-15 18:45 Grödinge SK - Årsta AIK   4-2     [mer info]
20:00 Tullinge BK - Srbija FF   6-1     [mer info]
20:00 GT 76 IK - Rosenrövarnas FF   2-2     [mer info]
20:15 Örnens FF - Tynnered FF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2008-08-20 20:00 Rosenrövarnas FF - Örnens FF   4-3     [mer info]
2008-08-22 20:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Grödinge SK   0-3     [mer info]
20:15 Srbija FF - IFK Aspudden   0-1     [mer info]
2008-08-23 14:00 Tynnered FF - GT 76 IK   1-5     [mer info]
16:00 Årsta AIK - Tullinge BK   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2008-08-27 20:00 IFK Aspudden - Årsta AIK   6-2     [mer info]
2008-08-29 20:00 Tullinge BK - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   3-0     [mer info]
20:00 GT 76 IK - Örnens FF   2-4     [mer info]
20:15 Srbija FF - Rosenrövarnas FF   6-3     [mer info]
2008-08-30 15:00 Grödinge SK - Tynnered FF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2008-09-03 20:00 Rosenrövarnas FF - IFK Aspudden   1-4     [mer info]
2008-09-05 20:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - GT 76 IK   2-0     [mer info]
20:15 Örnens FF - Grödinge SK   0-2     [mer info]
2008-09-06 12:00 Årsta AIK - Srbija FF   3-3     [mer info]
14:00 Tynnered FF - Tullinge BK   0-6     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2008-09-10 20:00 IFK Aspudden - Tynnered FF   14-0     [mer info]
2008-09-12 20:00 Tullinge BK - Örnens FF   2-1     [mer info]
20:00 Årsta AIK - Rosenrövarnas FF   1-2     [mer info]
20:15 Srbija FF - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   3-1     [mer info]
2008-09-13 15:00 Grödinge SK - GT 76 IK   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2008-09-17 20:00 Rosenrövarnas FF - Grödinge SK   2-2     [mer info]
2008-09-19 20:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Årsta AIK   2-1     [mer info]
20:00 GT 76 IK - Tullinge BK   1-1     [mer info]
20:15 Örnens FF - IFK Aspudden   4-4     [mer info]
2008-09-20 16:00 Tynnered FF - Srbija FF   OW  
Omgång 17
2008-09-24 20:00 IFK Aspudden - GT 76 IK   3-1     [mer info]
2008-09-26 20:00 Tullinge BK - Grödinge SK   7-0     [mer info]
20:00 Årsta AIK - Tynnered FF   4-1     [mer info]
20:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Rosenrövarnas FF   3-1     [mer info]
20:15 Srbija FF - Örnens FF   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2008-10-03 19:00 Rosenrövarnas FF - Tullinge BK   0-3     [mer info]
20:00 GT 76 IK - Srbija FF   1-6     [mer info]
20:15 Örnens FF - Årsta AIK   3-5     [mer info]
2008-10-04 14:00 Tynnered FF - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   0-2     [mer info]
15:00 Grödinge SK - IFK Aspudden   1-6     [mer info]