Division VII, Stockholm I - 2008

1. BK Sol 14 12 1 1 56 - 25 37
2. Skarpa BK 14 8 3 3 38 - 32 27
3. Mosebacke FF 14 8 2 4 40 - 23 26
4. Carioca KIF 14 8 1 5 50 - 33 25
5. IF Söderkamraterna 14 5 3 6 31 - 34 18
6. Folksam Fotboll 14 5 1 8 34 - 43 16
7. Oranje FK 14 1 3 10 22 - 56 6
8. Aconcagua FC 14 1 2 11 23 - 48 5
9. BK Samba Socker Uteslutet

Resultat
Omgång 1
2008-04-18 20:00 Carioca KIF - Folksam Fotboll   4-5     [mer info]
2008-04-19 16:00 Oranje FK - BK Sol   1-4     [mer info]
2008-04-20 14:00 IF Söderkamraterna - Aconcagua FC   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2008-04-26 14:00 Aconcagua FC - Mosebacke FF   1-3     [mer info]
16:00 Skarpa BK - Oranje FK   4-4     [mer info]
2008-04-27 14:00 BK Sol - IF Söderkamraterna   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2008-05-03 16:00 Oranje FK - Folksam Fotboll   1-3     [mer info]
2008-05-04 16:00 Carioca KIF - Aconcagua FC   3-1     [mer info]
18:00 Mosebacke FF - IF Söderkamraterna   2-2     [mer info]
20:00 Skarpa BK - BK Sol   2-6     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2008-05-10 16:00 IF Söderkamraterna - Carioca KIF   5-3     [mer info]
2008-05-11 14:00 Folksam Fotboll - Skarpa BK   1-2     [mer info]
16:00 BK Sol - Mosebacke FF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2008-05-16 20:00 Carioca KIF - Mosebacke FF   1-0     [mer info]
2008-05-17 16:00 Oranje FK - Aconcagua FC   4-1     [mer info]
16:00 Folksam Fotboll - IF Söderkamraterna   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2008-05-24 14:00 Aconcagua FC - Skarpa BK   0-1     [mer info]
16:00 IF Söderkamraterna - Oranje FK   2-0     [mer info]
2008-05-25 14:00 BK Sol - Carioca KIF   6-2     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2008-05-30 20:15 Oranje FK - Mosebacke FF   1-6     [mer info]
2008-05-31 16:00 Folksam Fotboll - Aconcagua FC   9-3     [mer info]
2008-06-01 14:00 Skarpa BK - IF Söderkamraterna   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2008-06-07 16:00 Carioca KIF - Oranje FK   WO  
2008-06-08 18:00 Mosebacke FF - Skarpa BK   2-3     [mer info]
20:00 BK Sol - Folksam Fotboll   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2008-06-14 16:00 Folksam Fotboll - Mosebacke FF   1-7     [mer info]
2008-06-15 13:00 Aconcagua FC - BK Sol   1-4     [mer info]
14:00 Skarpa BK - Carioca KIF   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2008-08-08 20:00 Carioca KIF - Skarpa BK   1-2     [mer info]
2008-08-10 14:00 Mosebacke FF - Folksam Fotboll   1-0     [mer info]
18:00 BK Sol - Aconcagua FC   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2008-08-16 16:00 Oranje FK - Carioca KIF   0-6     [mer info]
2008-08-17 14:00 Folksam Fotboll - BK Sol   1-5     [mer info]
16:00 Skarpa BK - Mosebacke FF   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2008-08-23 14:00 Aconcagua FC - Folksam Fotboll   5-3     [mer info]
16:00 Mosebacke FF - Oranje FK   6-0     [mer info]
2008-08-24 14:00 IF Söderkamraterna - Skarpa BK   3-4     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2008-08-29 20:00 Carioca KIF - BK Sol   2-3     [mer info]
2008-08-31 14:00 Skarpa BK - Aconcagua FC   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Oranje FK - IF Söderkamraterna   4-4     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2008-09-06 14:00 Aconcagua FC - Oranje FK   2-2     [mer info]
16:00 Mosebacke FF - Carioca KIF   1-6     [mer info]
2008-09-07 14:00 IF Söderkamraterna - Folksam Fotboll   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2008-09-12 20:00 Carioca KIF - IF Söderkamraterna   4-2     [mer info]
2008-09-13 16:00 Mosebacke FF - BK Sol   3-3     [mer info]
2008-09-14 14:00 Skarpa BK - Folksam Fotboll   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2008-09-20 14:00 Aconcagua FC - Carioca KIF   2-6     [mer info]
16:00 IF Söderkamraterna - Mosebacke FF   0-2     [mer info]
2008-09-21 14:00 Folksam Fotboll - Oranje FK   3-1     [mer info]
16:00 BK Sol - Skarpa BK   5-2     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2008-09-27 16:00 Mosebacke FF - Aconcagua FC   3-1     [mer info]
2008-09-28 13:00 Oranje FK - Skarpa BK   1-5     [mer info]
14:00 IF Söderkamraterna - BK Sol   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2008-10-03 18:15 Aconcagua FC - IF Söderkamraterna   1-2     [mer info]
2008-10-04 16:00 Folksam Fotboll - Carioca KIF   3-6     [mer info]
2008-10-05 14:00 BK Sol - Oranje FK   7-3     [mer info]