Division V - 2008

1. Vallens IF 22 16 2 4 60 - 19 50
2. Smögens IF 22 16 2 4 80 - 42 50
3. Stångenäs AIS 22 15 2 5 79 - 40 47
4. Ödsmåls IK 22 12 4 6 62 - 40 40
5. IFK Lane 22 13 1 8 58 - 44 40
6. IFK Valla 22 12 2 8 54 - 42 38
7. Uddevalla IS 22 9 3 10 44 - 51 30
8. Hamburgsunds IF 22 6 5 11 42 - 60 23
9. Stala IF 22 7 2 13 25 - 54 23
10. Rosseröds IK 22 6 3 13 35 - 69 21
11. Sibräcka GoIF 22 4 2 16 37 - 63 14
12. Munkedals IF 22 0 4 18 22 - 74 4

Resultat
Omgång 1
2008-04-20 15:00 Uddevalla IS - Rosseröds IK   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 Stångenäs AIS - Hamburgsunds IF   7-1     [mer info]
15:00 Munkedals IF - Ödsmåls IK   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Smögens IF - Sibräcka GoIF   4-1     [mer info]
15:00 Stala IF - Vallens IF   0-3     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Lane - IFK Valla   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2008-04-26 14:00 Rosseröds IK - IFK Lane   1-3     [mer info]
14:00 Hamburgsunds IF - Uddevalla IS   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Vallens IF - Smögens IF   5-1     [mer info]
15:00 Sibräcka GoIF - Munkedals IF   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Ödsmåls IK - Stångenäs AIS   0-1     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Valla - Stala IF   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2008-05-01 18:00 Stångenäs AIS - Munkedals IF   4-2     [mer info]
2008-05-02 18:15 Uddevalla IS - Ödsmåls IK   2-5     [mer info]
19:00 Stala IF - Rosseröds IK   1-3     [mer info]
2008-05-03 13:00 Smögens IF - IFK Valla   4-3     [mer info]
15:00 Vallens IF - Sibräcka GoIF   5-1     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Lane - Hamburgsunds IF   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2008-05-09 18:30 Ödsmåls IK - IFK Lane   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Sibräcka GoIF - Stångenäs AIS   4-5     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Valla - Vallens IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Rosseröds IK - Smögens IF   1-8     [mer info]
2008-05-10 14:00 Hamburgsunds IF - Stala IF   2-2     [mer info]
14:00 Munkedals IF - Uddevalla IS   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2008-05-16 19:00 IFK Valla - Sibräcka GoIF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Vallens IF - Rosseröds IK   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Lane - Munkedals IF   5-0     [mer info]
19:00 Uddevalla IS - Stångenäs AIS   2-1     [mer info]
2008-05-17 15:00 Stala IF - Ödsmåls IK   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Smögens IF - Hamburgsunds IF   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2008-05-22 19:00 Stångenäs AIS - IFK Lane   8-0     [mer info]
2008-05-23 19:00 Sibräcka GoIF - Uddevalla IS   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Rosseröds IK - IFK Valla   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 Munkedals IF - Stala IF   0-2     [mer info]
2008-05-24 12:00 Ödsmåls IK - Smögens IF   6-2     [mer info]
14:00 Hamburgsunds IF - Vallens IF   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2008-05-30 19:00 Rosseröds IK - Stångenäs AIS   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Vallens IF - Ödsmåls IK   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Lane - Uddevalla IS   2-4     [mer info]
19:00 Smögens IF - Munkedals IF   4-2     [mer info]
19:00 Stala IF - Sibräcka GoIF   0-4     [mer info]
19:45 IFK Valla - Hamburgsunds IF   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2008-06-04 19:00 Munkedals IF - Rosseröds IK   0-0     [mer info]
2008-06-06 15:00 Stångenäs AIS - Stala IF   8-2     [mer info]
15:00 Ödsmåls IK - IFK Valla   0-6     [mer info]
15:00 Uddevalla IS - Smögens IF   3-3     [mer info]
2008-06-07 13:00 Hamburgsunds IF - Sibräcka GoIF   2-0     [mer info]
2008-06-08 15:00 IFK Lane - Vallens IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2008-06-12 19:00 Vallens IF - Stångenäs AIS   4-0     [mer info]
2008-06-13 19:00 Hamburgsunds IF - Munkedals IF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Rosseröds IK - Ödsmåls IK   0-4     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Valla - Uddevalla IS   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Stala IF - Smögens IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Sibräcka GoIF - IFK Lane   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2008-06-17 19:00 Munkedals IF - IFK Valla   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Rosseröds IK - Sibräcka GoIF   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Uddevalla IS - Vallens IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Lane - Stala IF   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 Smögens IF - Stångenäs AIS   4-1     [mer info]
19:45 Ödsmåls IK - Hamburgsunds IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2008-06-24 19:00 Sibräcka GoIF - Ödsmåls IK   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Hamburgsunds IF - Rosseröds IK   5-1     [mer info]
19:00 Vallens IF - Munkedals IF   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Smögens IF - IFK Lane   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Stala IF - Uddevalla IS   0-3     [mer info]
2008-06-25 19:00 Stångenäs AIS - IFK Valla   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2008-06-27 19:00 Rosseröds IK - Uddevalla IS   1-2     [mer info]
2008-06-28 14:00 Hamburgsunds IF - Stångenäs AIS   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Vallens IF - Stala IF   4-0     [mer info]
2008-06-30 19:00 Sibräcka GoIF - Smögens IF   2-5     [mer info]
2008-07-02 19:00 Ödsmåls IK - Munkedals IF   5-1     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Valla - IFK Lane   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2008-08-08 19:00 Stala IF - IFK Valla   0-4     [mer info]
19:00 Munkedals IF - Sibräcka GoIF   3-5     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Lane - Rosseröds IK   8-1     [mer info]
19:00 Stångenäs AIS - Ödsmåls IK   3-3     [mer info]
19:00 Uddevalla IS - Hamburgsunds IF   1-3     [mer info]
2008-08-09 15:00 Smögens IF - Vallens IF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2008-08-15 18:30 Munkedals IF - Stångenäs AIS   1-4     [mer info]
19:00 Ödsmåls IK - Uddevalla IS   6-2     [mer info]
19:00 Sibräcka GoIF - Vallens IF   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Hamburgsunds IF - IFK Lane   3-3     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Valla - Smögens IF   2-4     [mer info]
19:00 Rosseröds IK - Stala IF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2008-08-19 19:00 Smögens IF - Rosseröds IK   6-3     [mer info]
19:00 Vallens IF - IFK Valla   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Stångenäs AIS - Sibräcka GoIF   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 Uddevalla IS - Munkedals IF   9-2     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Lane - Ödsmåls IK   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Stala IF - Hamburgsunds IF   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2008-08-22 18:30 Sibräcka GoIF - IFK Valla   1-2     [mer info]
18:45 Rosseröds IK - Vallens IF   1-4     [mer info]
18:45 Stångenäs AIS - Uddevalla IS   1-0     [mer info]
2008-08-23 13:00 Hamburgsunds IF - Smögens IF   3-4     [mer info]
14:00 Munkedals IF - IFK Lane   0-1     [mer info]
15:00 Ödsmåls IK - Stala IF   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2008-08-29 18:30 Uddevalla IS - Sibräcka GoIF   4-3     [mer info]
18:30 IFK Valla - Rosseröds IK   4-2     [mer info]
18:30 IFK Lane - Stångenäs AIS   4-5     [mer info]
2008-08-30 14:00 Stala IF - Munkedals IF   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 Vallens IF - Hamburgsunds IF   4-0     [mer info]
15:00 Smögens IF - Ödsmåls IK   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2008-09-05 18:15 Uddevalla IS - IFK Lane   0-2     [mer info]
2008-09-06 13:00 Hamburgsunds IF - IFK Valla   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 Ödsmåls IK - Vallens IF   1-5     [mer info]
15:00 Stångenäs AIS - Rosseröds IK   8-0     [mer info]
15:00 Munkedals IF - Smögens IF   1-4     [mer info]
2008-09-09 18:00 Sibräcka GoIF - Stala IF   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2008-09-13 14:00 Stala IF - Stångenäs AIS   0-2     [mer info]
14:00 Rosseröds IK - Munkedals IF   4-3     [mer info]
15:00 Vallens IF - IFK Lane   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Sibräcka GoIF - Hamburgsunds IF   4-3     [mer info]
15:00 Smögens IF - Uddevalla IS   6-0     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Valla - Ödsmåls IK   2-5     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2008-09-21 15:00 Stångenäs AIS - Vallens IF   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Munkedals IF - Hamburgsunds IF   0-3     [mer info]
15:00 Ödsmåls IK - Rosseröds IK   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Smögens IF - Stala IF   4-0     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Lane - Sibräcka GoIF   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 Uddevalla IS - IFK Valla   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2008-09-27 13:00 IFK Valla - Munkedals IF   8-0     [mer info]
13:00 Hamburgsunds IF - Ödsmåls IK   0-5     [mer info]
13:00 Sibräcka GoIF - Rosseröds IK   0-3     [mer info]
13:00 Stala IF - IFK Lane   1-3     [mer info]
13:00 Stångenäs AIS - Smögens IF   0-4     [mer info]
13:00 Vallens IF - Uddevalla IS   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2008-10-05 13:00 Munkedals IF - Vallens IF   0-2     [mer info]
13:00 Ödsmåls IK - Sibräcka GoIF   5-3     [mer info]
13:00 Rosseröds IK - Hamburgsunds IF   4-0     [mer info]
13:00 IFK Lane - Smögens IF   2-4     [mer info]
13:00 Uddevalla IS - Stala IF   1-3     [mer info]
13:00 IFK Valla - Stångenäs AIS   2-6     [mer info]