Division IV - 2008

1. IK Brage U 22 16 2 4 62 - 20 50
2. Korsnäs IF 22 14 1 7 38 - 34 43
3. Avesta AIK 22 11 5 6 46 - 34 38
4. Smedjebackens FK 22 10 4 8 41 - 41 34
5. Nyhammars IF 22 10 3 9 53 - 45 33
6. Forssa BK 22 8 5 9 51 - 47 29
7. IFK Grängesberg 22 9 1 12 38 - 48 28
8. Falu FK U 22 7 6 9 37 - 42 27
9. Bullermyrens IK 22 6 7 9 42 - 53 25
10. Säters IF 22 5 8 9 31 - 40 23
11. Gagnefs IF 22 5 5 12 26 - 43 20
12. IFK Mora 22 4 7 11 42 - 60 19

Resultat
Omgång 1
2008-04-25 19:00 Forssa BK - IFK Grängesberg   3-2     [mer info]
2008-04-26 15:00 Falu FK U - Säters IF   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Nyhammars IF - IFK Mora   9-1     [mer info]
15:00 Avesta AIK - Smedjebackens FK   1-1     [mer info]
2008-04-28 18:30 IK Brage U - Bullermyrens IK   3-0     [mer info]
2008-05-27 19:00 Gagnefs IF - Korsnäs IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2008-05-02 19:00 IFK Mora - Avesta AIK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Grängesberg - Gagnefs IF   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Säters IF - Forssa BK   0-4     [mer info]
19:00 Korsnäs IF - IK Brage U   0-5     [mer info]
2008-05-03 15:00 Smedjebackens FK - Falu FK U   3-0     [mer info]
2008-05-04 17:00 Bullermyrens IK - Nyhammars IF   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2008-05-09 19:00 Forssa BK - Falu FK U   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Gagnefs IF - Säters IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 IK Brage U - IFK Grängesberg   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Nyhammars IF - Korsnäs IF   2-3     [mer info]
2008-05-10 15:00 IFK Mora - Smedjebackens FK   3-3     [mer info]
15:00 Avesta AIK - Bullermyrens IK   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2008-05-13 19:00 Bullermyrens IK - IFK Mora   3-3     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Grängesberg - Nyhammars IF   4-2     [mer info]
2008-05-14 19:00 Korsnäs IF - Avesta AIK   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Smedjebackens FK - Forssa BK   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Säters IF - IK Brage U   0-4     [mer info]
19:00 Falu FK U - Gagnefs IF   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2008-05-17 14:00 Avesta AIK - IFK Grängesberg   4-0     [mer info]
2008-05-19 19:00 Nyhammars IF - Säters IF   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 IK Brage U - Falu FK U   4-0     [mer info]
2008-05-20 19:00 Bullermyrens IK - Smedjebackens FK   5-2     [mer info]
2008-06-03 19:00 Gagnefs IF - Forssa BK   0-3     [mer info]
2008-07-22 19:00 IFK Mora - Korsnäs IF   2-7     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2008-05-23 19:00 IFK Grängesberg - IFK Mora   2-1     [mer info]
2008-05-24 15:00 Säters IF - Avesta AIK   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Forssa BK - IK Brage U   4-3     [mer info]
15:00 Smedjebackens FK - Gagnefs IF   3-2     [mer info]
15:30 Falu FK U - Nyhammars IF   5-3     [mer info]
16:00 Korsnäs IF - Bullermyrens IK   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2008-05-30 19:00 Korsnäs IF - Smedjebackens FK   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Nyhammars IF - Forssa BK   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Avesta AIK - Falu FK U   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Mora - Säters IF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 IK Brage U - Gagnefs IF   4-1     [mer info]
2008-06-01 17:00 Bullermyrens IK - IFK Grängesberg   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2008-06-04 19:00 Falu FK U - IFK Mora   1-1     [mer info]
2008-06-06 15:00 IFK Grängesberg - Korsnäs IF   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 Säters IF - Bullermyrens IK   1-1     [mer info]
2008-06-07 15:00 Forssa BK - Avesta AIK   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Smedjebackens FK - IK Brage U   0-3     [mer info]
2008-06-08 15:00 Gagnefs IF - Nyhammars IF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2008-06-12 19:00 Bullermyrens IK - Falu FK U   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Avesta AIK - Gagnefs IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Korsnäs IF - Säters IF   1-0     [mer info]
2008-06-13 19:00 IFK Grängesberg - Smedjebackens FK   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Mora - Forssa BK   3-6     [mer info]
2008-06-14 14:00 Nyhammars IF - IK Brage U   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2008-06-17 18:30 Smedjebackens FK - Nyhammars IF   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Falu FK U - Korsnäs IF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Forssa BK - Bullermyrens IK   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 IK Brage U - Avesta AIK   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Gagnefs IF - IFK Mora   2-0     [mer info]
2008-06-18 19:00 Säters IF - IFK Grängesberg   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2008-06-23 19:00 Bullermyrens IK - Gagnefs IF   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Korsnäs IF - Forssa BK   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 Avesta AIK - Nyhammars IF   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Säters IF - Smedjebackens FK   0-0     [mer info]
2008-06-25 19:00 IFK Grängesberg - Falu FK U   2-4     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Mora - IK Brage U   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2008-07-25 19:00 Falu FK U - IFK Grängesberg   7-0     [mer info]
2008-07-26 15:00 Smedjebackens FK - Säters IF   4-1     [mer info]
15:00 Nyhammars IF - Avesta AIK   5-3     [mer info]
15:00 Gagnefs IF - Bullermyrens IK   2-0     [mer info]
15:00 Forssa BK - Korsnäs IF   0-2     [mer info]
2008-07-27 15:00 IK Brage U - IFK Mora   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2008-07-30 19:00 Korsnäs IF - Falu FK U   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Bullermyrens IK - Forssa BK   2-6     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Mora - Gagnefs IF   5-0     [mer info]
19:00 Avesta AIK - IK Brage U   2-5     [mer info]
19:00 Nyhammars IF - Smedjebackens FK   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Grängesberg - Säters IF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2008-08-02 12:00 Smedjebackens FK - IFK Grängesberg   4-2     [mer info]
15:00 Forssa BK - IFK Mora   2-4     [mer info]
15:00 Falu FK U - Bullermyrens IK   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Gagnefs IF - Avesta AIK   0-0     [mer info]
2008-08-04 18:30 Säters IF - Korsnäs IF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 IK Brage U - Nyhammars IF   5-2     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2008-08-08 18:30 IFK Mora - Falu FK U   2-2     [mer info]
18:30 IK Brage U - Smedjebackens FK   1-2     [mer info]
18:30 Korsnäs IF - IFK Grängesberg   2-1     [mer info]
2008-08-09 15:00 Nyhammars IF - Gagnefs IF   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Avesta AIK - Forssa BK   3-2     [mer info]
2008-08-10 17:00 Bullermyrens IK - Säters IF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2008-08-15 18:30 IFK Grängesberg - Bullermyrens IK   4-1     [mer info]
18:30 Falu FK U - Avesta AIK   1-1     [mer info]
18:30 Gagnefs IF - IK Brage U   2-0     [mer info]
18:30 Forssa BK - Nyhammars IF   1-3     [mer info]
2008-08-16 15:00 Smedjebackens FK - Korsnäs IF   3-0     [mer info]
2008-08-19 18:00 Säters IF - IFK Mora   4-4     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2008-08-22 18:00 IFK Mora - IFK Grängesberg   0-1     [mer info]
18:00 Nyhammars IF - Falu FK U   5-2     [mer info]
2008-08-23 15:00 Gagnefs IF - Smedjebackens FK   2-3     [mer info]
15:00 Avesta AIK - Säters IF   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 IK Brage U - Forssa BK   5-1     [mer info]
16:30 Bullermyrens IK - Korsnäs IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2008-08-29 18:00 IFK Grängesberg - Avesta AIK   1-3     [mer info]
18:00 Korsnäs IF - IFK Mora   2-1     [mer info]
18:00 Säters IF - Nyhammars IF   2-1     [mer info]
18:00 Forssa BK - Gagnefs IF   1-1     [mer info]
18:00 Falu FK U - IK Brage U   0-2     [mer info]
2008-08-30 12:30 Smedjebackens FK - Bullermyrens IK   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2008-09-06 15:00 Forssa BK - Smedjebackens FK   2-3     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Mora - Bullermyrens IK   3-4     [mer info]
15:00 Gagnefs IF - Falu FK U   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Avesta AIK - Korsnäs IF   0-1     [mer info]
15:00 Nyhammars IF - IFK Grängesberg   1-2     [mer info]
2008-09-08 18:30 IK Brage U - Säters IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2008-09-12 17:00 IFK Grängesberg - IK Brage U   1-3     [mer info]
2008-09-13 15:00 Smedjebackens FK - IFK Mora   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Säters IF - Gagnefs IF   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Falu FK U - Forssa BK   0-2     [mer info]
2008-09-14 16:00 Korsnäs IF - Nyhammars IF   0-2     [mer info]
17:00 Bullermyrens IK - Avesta AIK   2-5     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2008-09-20 15:00 Forssa BK - Säters IF   3-4     [mer info]
15:00 Falu FK U - Smedjebackens FK   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Avesta AIK - IFK Mora   5-2     [mer info]
15:00 Nyhammars IF - Bullermyrens IK   3-3     [mer info]
17:00 Gagnefs IF - IFK Grängesberg   1-4     [mer info]
2008-09-22 18:30 IK Brage U - Korsnäs IF   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2008-09-27 15:00 Bullermyrens IK - IK Brage U   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Mora - Nyhammars IF   2-0     [mer info]
15:00 Smedjebackens FK - Avesta AIK   1-5     [mer info]
15:00 Säters IF - Falu FK U   4-0     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Grängesberg - Forssa BK   2-3     [mer info]
15:00 Korsnäs IF - Gagnefs IF   3-2     [mer info]