Division IV, Göteborg A - 2008

1. Lerums IS 22 19 1 2 94 - 18 58
2. Landvetter IS 22 12 5 5 56 - 32 41
3. Lunden Överås BK 22 12 5 5 53 - 40 41
4. Partille IF 22 11 6 5 57 - 36 39
5. FK Kozara 22 9 3 10 30 - 43 30
6. Tuve IF 22 8 5 9 38 - 49 29
7. Hällesåker IF 22 8 4 10 43 - 47 28
8. Kortedala IF 22 6 6 10 54 - 55 24
9. Floda BoIF 22 7 2 13 36 - 59 23
10. Rannebergens IF 22 7 1 14 26 - 55 22
11. Björndammens BK 22 4 8 10 39 - 51 20
12. Croatia BK/Hajduk 22 5 2 15 30 - 71 17

Resultat
Omgång 1
2008-04-11 18:15 Floda BoIF - Lunden Överås BK   1-5     [mer info]
19:00 Björndammens BK - FK Kozara   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Rannebergens IF - Tuve IF   0-2     [mer info]
2008-04-12 13:00 Croatia BK/Hajduk - Landvetter IS   1-3     [mer info]
2008-04-13 18:00 Partille IF - Lerums IS   0-3     [mer info]
2008-04-14 18:15 Kortedala IF - Hällesåker IF   4-4     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2008-04-18 18:30 FK Kozara - Rannebergens IF   2-1     [mer info]
18:30 Landvetter IS - Björndammens BK   1-0     [mer info]
18:30 Hällesåker IF - Croatia BK/Hajduk   2-2     [mer info]
2008-04-19 13:00 Tuve IF - Floda BoIF   2-0     [mer info]
16:00 Lerums IS - Kortedala IF   1-1     [mer info]
2008-04-20 18:00 Partille IF - Lunden Överås BK   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2008-04-24 19:00 Kortedala IF - Partille IF   3-4     [mer info]
2008-04-25 18:45 Rannebergens IF - Landvetter IS   0-2     [mer info]
18:45 Floda BoIF - FK Kozara   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 Björndammens BK - Hällesåker IF   1-5     [mer info]
2008-04-26 13:00 Tuve IF - Lunden Överås BK   1-3     [mer info]
13:00 Croatia BK/Hajduk - Lerums IS   0-6     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2008-04-29 19:00 Landvetter IS - Floda BoIF   8-0     [mer info]
2008-05-02 19:00 FK Kozara - Tuve IF   2-4     [mer info]
19:00 Lerums IS - Björndammens BK   5-1     [mer info]
19:15 Lunden Överås BK - Kortedala IF   2-1     [mer info]
2008-05-04 18:00 Partille IF - Croatia BK/Hajduk   4-1     [mer info]
2008-05-05 19:00 Hällesåker IF - Rannebergens IF   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2008-05-09 19:00 Björndammens BK - Partille IF   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 FK Kozara - Lunden Överås BK   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Floda BoIF - Hällesåker IF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Rannebergens IF - Lerums IS   1-2     [mer info]
2008-05-10 13:00 Tuve IF - Landvetter IS   0-0     [mer info]
13:00 Croatia BK/Hajduk - Kortedala IF   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2008-05-15 19:00 Kortedala IF - Björndammens BK   3-3     [mer info]
2008-05-16 19:00 Lunden Överås BK - Croatia BK/Hajduk   5-1     [mer info]
19:00 Landvetter IS - FK Kozara   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Hällesåker IF - Tuve IF   2-5     [mer info]
2008-05-17 16:00 Lerums IS - Floda BoIF   3-2     [mer info]
2008-05-18 18:00 Partille IF - Rannebergens IF   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2008-05-23 19:00 Landvetter IS - Lunden Överås BK   3-4     [mer info]
19:00 FK Kozara - Hällesåker IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Björndammens BK - Croatia BK/Hajduk   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Floda BoIF - Partille IF   2-5     [mer info]
19:00 Rannebergens IF - Kortedala IF   1-4     [mer info]
2008-05-24 13:00 Tuve IF - Lerums IS   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2008-05-29 19:00 Kortedala IF - Floda BoIF   8-2     [mer info]
2008-05-30 19:00 Hällesåker IF - Landvetter IS   1-2     [mer info]
2008-05-31 13:00 Lerums IS - FK Kozara   7-0     [mer info]
13:00 Croatia BK/Hajduk - Rannebergens IF   5-1     [mer info]
15:00 Lunden Överås BK - Björndammens BK   4-1     [mer info]
2008-06-01 18:00 Partille IF - Tuve IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2008-06-05 19:00 Hällesåker IF - Lunden Överås BK   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Floda BoIF - Croatia BK/Hajduk   1-2     [mer info]
2008-06-06 15:00 Landvetter IS - Lerums IS   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 FK Kozara - Partille IF   0-4     [mer info]
19:00 Rannebergens IF - Björndammens BK   1-4     [mer info]
2008-06-08 17:00 Tuve IF - Kortedala IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2008-06-12 19:00 Partille IF - Landvetter IS   0-4     [mer info]
19:00 Kortedala IF - FK Kozara   1-0     [mer info]
2008-06-13 19:00 Lerums IS - Hällesåker IF   6-1     [mer info]
19:00 Björndammens BK - Floda BoIF   3-3     [mer info]
19:00 Rannebergens IF - Lunden Överås BK   1-3     [mer info]
2008-06-14 13:00 Croatia BK/Hajduk - Tuve IF   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2008-06-18 18:30 Hällesåker IF - Partille IF   3-1     [mer info]
2008-06-19 19:00 Björndammens BK - Tuve IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Lunden Överås BK - Lerums IS   0-6     [mer info]
19:00 FK Kozara - Croatia BK/Hajduk   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Floda BoIF - Rannebergens IF   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Landvetter IS - Kortedala IF   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2008-06-24 19:00 Landvetter IS - Croatia BK/Hajduk   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Lunden Överås BK - Floda BoIF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Lerums IS - Partille IF   4-2     [mer info]
19:00 Hällesåker IF - Kortedala IF   3-1     [mer info]
2008-06-27 19:00 FK Kozara - Björndammens BK   1-3     [mer info]
2008-06-28 13:00 Tuve IF - Rannebergens IF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2008-06-28 13:00 Lunden Överås BK - Partille IF   0-4     [mer info]
13:00 Croatia BK/Hajduk - Hällesåker IF   4-1     [mer info]
2008-06-29 14:00 Kortedala IF - Lerums IS   1-2     [mer info]
2008-08-05 19:00 Björndammens BK - Landvetter IS   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Floda BoIF - Tuve IF   3-1     [mer info]
2008-08-19 19:00 Rannebergens IF - FK Kozara   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2008-08-08 19:00 Lerums IS - Croatia BK/Hajduk   11-0     [mer info]
19:00 Hällesåker IF - Björndammens BK   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Lunden Överås BK - Tuve IF   2-1     [mer info]
2008-08-10 18:00 FK Kozara - Floda BoIF   0-0     [mer info]
18:00 Partille IF - Kortedala IF   6-2     [mer info]
2008-08-12 19:00 Landvetter IS - Rannebergens IF   6-2     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2008-08-14 19:00 Kortedala IF - Lunden Överås BK   3-1     [mer info]
2008-08-15 19:00 Björndammens BK - Lerums IS   2-4     [mer info]
19:00 Tuve IF - FK Kozara   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Rannebergens IF - Hällesåker IF   1-0     [mer info]
2008-08-16 13:00 Croatia BK/Hajduk - Partille IF   1-4     [mer info]
2008-08-18 19:00 Floda BoIF - Landvetter IS   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2008-08-21 19:00 Kortedala IF - Croatia BK/Hajduk   5-1     [mer info]
2008-08-22 18:30 Hällesåker IF - Floda BoIF   1-2     [mer info]
18:45 Landvetter IS - Tuve IF   5-1     [mer info]
18:45 Lerums IS - Rannebergens IF   7-0     [mer info]
2008-08-23 15:00 Lunden Överås BK - FK Kozara   0-0     [mer info]
2008-08-24 18:00 Partille IF - Björndammens BK   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2008-08-29 18:30 FK Kozara - Landvetter IS   2-1     [mer info]
18:30 Rannebergens IF - Partille IF   1-1     [mer info]
18:30 Floda BoIF - Lerums IS   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Björndammens BK - Kortedala IF   2-2     [mer info]
2008-08-30 13:00 Tuve IF - Hällesåker IF   1-6     [mer info]
13:00 Croatia BK/Hajduk - Lunden Överås BK   0-7     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2008-09-04 19:00 Kortedala IF - Rannebergens IF   3-5     [mer info]
2008-09-05 18:00 Hällesåker IF - FK Kozara   3-2     [mer info]
18:00 Lerums IS - Tuve IF   7-0     [mer info]
19:00 Lunden Överås BK - Landvetter IS   1-1     [mer info]
2008-09-06 13:00 Croatia BK/Hajduk - Björndammens BK   3-3     [mer info]
2008-09-07 18:00 Partille IF - Floda BoIF   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2008-09-12 18:00 FK Kozara - Lerums IS   2-1     [mer info]
18:00 Rannebergens IF - Croatia BK/Hajduk   1-0     [mer info]
18:00 Floda BoIF - Kortedala IF   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Björndammens BK - Lunden Överås BK   2-2     [mer info]
2008-09-13 13:00 Tuve IF - Partille IF   2-2     [mer info]
2008-09-23 17:30 Landvetter IS - Hällesåker IF   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2008-09-18 19:00 Kortedala IF - Tuve IF   3-3     [mer info]
2008-09-19 19:00 Lunden Överås BK - Hällesåker IF   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Björndammens BK - Rannebergens IF   1-2     [mer info]
2008-09-20 13:00 Croatia BK/Hajduk - Floda BoIF   1-4     [mer info]
16:00 Lerums IS - Landvetter IS   7-1     [mer info]
2008-09-21 17:00 Partille IF - FK Kozara   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2008-09-26 19:00 Lunden Överås BK - Rannebergens IF   4-1     [mer info]
2008-09-27 12:00 Hällesåker IF - Lerums IS   0-3     [mer info]
13:00 Tuve IF - Croatia BK/Hajduk   0-5     [mer info]
13:00 FK Kozara - Kortedala IF   3-1     [mer info]
13:00 Landvetter IS - Partille IF   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Floda BoIF - Björndammens BK   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2008-10-04 15:00 Kortedala IF - Landvetter IS   3-3     [mer info]
15:00 Partille IF - Hällesåker IF   4-2     [mer info]
15:00 Lerums IS - Lunden Överås BK   5-0     [mer info]
15:00 Rannebergens IF - Floda BoIF   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 Tuve IF - Björndammens BK   2-3     [mer info]
15:00 Croatia BK/Hajduk - FK Kozara   1-3     [mer info]