Division V, Göteborg A - 2008

1. Kode IF 22 19 1 2 90 - 24 58
2. Guldhedens IK 22 13 6 3 62 - 36 45
3. Kärra/Klareberg IF 22 13 3 6 71 - 38 42
4. Tollereds IF 22 12 6 4 55 - 34 42
5. Bergsjö IF (Gtb) 22 10 5 7 36 - 38 35
6. Göteborgs SIF 22 10 2 10 31 - 36 32
7. IF Vardar/Makedonija 22 10 1 11 55 - 51 31
8. Arvesgärde IF 22 7 4 11 32 - 48 25
9. Marieholm BoIK 22 6 4 12 46 - 57 22
10. Älvängens IK 22 5 5 12 35 - 51 20
11. Skogens IF 22 4 1 17 30 - 67 13
12. Gårda BK 22 1 6 15 23 - 86 9

Resultat
Omgång 1
2008-04-11 18:15 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Gårda BK   3-2     [mer info]
18:15 Arvesgärde IF - Guldhedens IK   2-2     [mer info]
2008-04-12 15:00 Kärra/Klareberg IF - Kode IF   3-0     [mer info]
2008-04-13 13:00 Skogens IF - Tollereds IF   4-1     [mer info]
13:00 Göteborgs SIF - Älvängens IK   2-2     [mer info]
2008-08-25 18:30 Marieholm BoIK - IF Vardar/Makedonija   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2008-04-16 18:30 Guldhedens IK - Göteborgs SIF   2-0     [mer info]
19:30 Gårda BK - Marieholm BoIK   1-1     [mer info]
2008-04-18 18:30 Tollereds IF - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   3-1     [mer info]
18:30 Kode IF - Skogens IF   9-1     [mer info]
19:00 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Arvesgärde IF   0-2     [mer info]
2008-04-19 13:00 Älvängens IK - Kärra/Klareberg IF   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2008-04-24 18:45 Marieholm BoIK - Tollereds IF   2-2     [mer info]
2008-04-25 18:45 Arvesgärde IF - Gårda BK   1-1     [mer info]
18:45 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Skogens IF   3-1     [mer info]
2008-04-26 15:00 Älvängens IK - Kode IF   0-1     [mer info]
15:00 Kärra/Klareberg IF - Guldhedens IK   6-2     [mer info]
15:00 Göteborgs SIF - IF Vardar/Makedonija   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2008-04-29 19:00 Guldhedens IK - Älvängens IK   3-2     [mer info]
2008-05-02 19:00 Kode IF - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   6-2     [mer info]
19:00 Tollereds IF - Arvesgärde IF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Skogens IF - Marieholm BoIK   4-5     [mer info]
19:00 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Kärra/Klareberg IF   1-5     [mer info]
2008-05-03 15:00 Gårda BK - Göteborgs SIF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2008-05-06 19:00 Guldhedens IK - Kode IF   1-6     [mer info]
2008-05-08 19:00 Göteborgs SIF - Tollereds IF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Marieholm BoIK - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   1-4     [mer info]
2008-05-09 19:00 Kärra/Klareberg IF - Gårda BK   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 Arvesgärde IF - Skogens IF   1-3     [mer info]
2008-05-11 17:00 Älvängens IK - IF Vardar/Makedonija   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2008-05-14 19:00 Tollereds IF - Kärra/Klareberg IF   5-0     [mer info]
2008-05-15 19:00 Skogens IF - Göteborgs SIF   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Gårda BK - Älvängens IK   1-4     [mer info]
2008-05-16 19:00 Kode IF - Marieholm BoIK   7-2     [mer info]
19:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Arvesgärde IF   4-0     [mer info]
2008-05-18 16:00 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Guldhedens IK   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2008-05-21 18:30 Guldhedens IK - Gårda BK   2-1     [mer info]
2008-05-23 19:00 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Kode IF   1-5     [mer info]
19:00 Älvängens IK - Tollereds IF   1-6     [mer info]
19:00 Kärra/Klareberg IF - Skogens IF   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Göteborgs SIF - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Arvesgärde IF - Marieholm BoIK   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2008-05-29 19:00 Marieholm BoIK - Göteborgs SIF   4-1     [mer info]
2008-05-30 19:00 Gårda BK - IF Vardar/Makedonija   0-4     [mer info]
19:00 Kode IF - Arvesgärde IF   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Kärra/Klareberg IF   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 Skogens IF - Älvängens IK   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Tollereds IF - Guldhedens IK   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2008-06-04 19:00 Guldhedens IK - Skogens IF   4-1     [mer info]
2008-06-05 19:00 Göteborgs SIF - Arvesgärde IF   3-1     [mer info]
2008-06-06 17:00 Älvängens IK - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   0-0     [mer info]
17:00 Kärra/Klareberg IF - Marieholm BoIK   3-2     [mer info]
17:00 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Tollereds IF   1-3     [mer info]
2008-06-07 15:00 Gårda BK - Kode IF   0-11     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2008-06-11 19:00 Tollereds IF - Gårda BK   2-2     [mer info]
2008-06-12 19:00 Göteborgs SIF - Kode IF   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Marieholm BoIK - Älvängens IK   5-2     [mer info]
2008-06-13 19:00 Skogens IF - IF Vardar/Makedonija   2-5     [mer info]
19:00 Arvesgärde IF - Kärra/Klareberg IF   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Guldhedens IK   0-5     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2008-06-17 19:00 Kode IF - Tollereds IF   4-2     [mer info]
19:00 Gårda BK - Skogens IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Kärra/Klareberg IF - Göteborgs SIF   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Arvesgärde IF - Älvängens IK   3-0     [mer info]
2008-06-18 18:00 Guldhedens IK - Marieholm BoIK   2-1     [mer info]
2008-06-19 19:00 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2008-06-09 19:00 Älvängens IK - Göteborgs SIF   1-3     [mer info]
2008-06-23 19:00 Guldhedens IK - Arvesgärde IF   5-0     [mer info]
2008-06-25 18:30 Kode IF - Kärra/Klareberg IF   2-1     [mer info]
2008-06-27 19:00 Tollereds IF - Skogens IF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Marieholm BoIK   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Gårda BK - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2008-06-28 15:00 Kärra/Klareberg IF - Älvängens IK   1-2     [mer info]
2008-07-04 19:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Tollereds IF   0-3     [mer info]
2008-08-07 19:00 Marieholm BoIK - Gårda BK   6-0     [mer info]
2008-08-08 19:00 Arvesgärde IF - IF Vardar/Makedonija   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 Skogens IF - Kode IF   1-5     [mer info]
2008-08-10 17:00 Göteborgs SIF - Guldhedens IK   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2008-08-14 19:00 Gårda BK - Arvesgärde IF   1-3     [mer info]
19:30 Guldhedens IK - Kärra/Klareberg IF   2-2     [mer info]
2008-08-15 19:00 Skogens IF - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Kode IF - Älvängens IK   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Tollereds IF - Marieholm BoIK   2-1     [mer info]
2008-08-16 13:00 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Göteborgs SIF   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2008-08-21 18:45 Marieholm BoIK - Skogens IF   1-0     [mer info]
2008-08-22 18:45 Älvängens IK - Guldhedens IK   1-1     [mer info]
18:45 Arvesgärde IF - Tollereds IF   0-3     [mer info]
18:45 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Kode IF   0-1     [mer info]
18:45 Göteborgs SIF - Gårda BK   2-1     [mer info]
18:45 Kärra/Klareberg IF - IF Vardar/Makedonija   6-3     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2008-08-27 18:30 Tollereds IF - Göteborgs SIF   4-1     [mer info]
2008-08-28 19:00 Gårda BK - Kärra/Klareberg IF   1-11     [mer info]
2008-08-29 18:30 Kode IF - Guldhedens IK   1-1     [mer info]
18:30 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Marieholm BoIK   1-1     [mer info]
18:30 Skogens IF - Arvesgärde IF   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Älvängens IK   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2008-09-04 18:00 Marieholm BoIK - Kode IF   0-3     [mer info]
18:15 Guldhedens IK - IF Vardar/Makedonija   3-2     [mer info]
2008-09-05 18:15 Arvesgärde IF - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   2-1     [mer info]
18:15 Kärra/Klareberg IF - Tollereds IF   2-2     [mer info]
18:15 Göteborgs SIF - Skogens IF   2-1     [mer info]
2008-10-07 19:30 Älvängens IK - Gårda BK   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2008-09-11 19:00 Gårda BK - Guldhedens IK   2-7     [mer info]
2008-09-12 18:00 Skogens IF - Kärra/Klareberg IF   2-3     [mer info]
18:00 Kode IF - IF Vardar/Makedonija   3-1     [mer info]
18:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Göteborgs SIF   1-0     [mer info]
2008-09-13 15:00 Marieholm BoIK - Arvesgärde IF   3-3     [mer info]
15:00 Tollereds IF - Älvängens IK   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2008-09-20 13:00 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Gårda BK   7-1     [mer info]
13:00 Arvesgärde IF - Kode IF   0-3     [mer info]
15:00 Älvängens IK - Skogens IF   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Kärra/Klareberg IF - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Göteborgs SIF - Marieholm BoIK   2-0     [mer info]
2008-09-21 17:00 Guldhedens IK - Tollereds IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2008-09-27 15:00 Kode IF - Gårda BK   9-1     [mer info]
15:00 Tollereds IF - IF Vardar/Makedonija   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Marieholm BoIK - Kärra/Klareberg IF   2-3     [mer info]
15:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Älvängens IK   2-2     [mer info]
2008-09-28 13:00 Arvesgärde IF - Göteborgs SIF   0-2     [mer info]
13:00 Skogens IF - Guldhedens IK   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2008-10-01 19:00 Gårda BK - Tollereds IF   0-2     [mer info]
2008-10-03 19:00 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Skogens IF   9-0     [mer info]
2008-10-04 15:00 Kode IF - Göteborgs SIF   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Kärra/Klareberg IF - Arvesgärde IF   5-1     [mer info]
15:00 Älvängens IK - Marieholm BoIK   6-4     [mer info]
2008-10-05 17:00 Guldhedens IK - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2008-10-11 11:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - IF Vardar/Makedonija   4-3     [mer info]
11:00 Skogens IF - Gårda BK   1-3     [mer info]
11:00 Tollereds IF - Kode IF   2-5     [mer info]
11:00 Göteborgs SIF - Kärra/Klareberg IF   0-3     [mer info]
11:00 Älvängens IK - Arvesgärde IF   4-1     [mer info]
11:00 Marieholm BoIK - Guldhedens IK   2-6     [mer info]