Division IV, Halland - 2008

1. Hyltebruks IF 24 18 0 6 68 - 26 54
2. Ullareds IK 24 16 5 3 75 - 29 53
3. Alets IK 24 17 2 5 82 - 42 53
4. Unnaryds GoIF 24 15 4 5 52 - 33 49
5. IF Norvalla 24 13 7 4 59 - 35 46
6. Kvibille BK 24 11 4 9 53 - 48 37
7. GoIF Ginsten 24 10 4 10 52 - 46 34
8. Harplinge IK 24 8 8 8 50 - 49 32
9. Åsa IF 24 5 7 12 38 - 60 22
10. Lidhults GoIF 24 6 3 15 31 - 57 21
11. HÅFF 24 5 4 15 37 - 70 19
12. Slöinge GoIF 24 3 3 18 29 - 87 12
13. Ränneslövs GIF 24 1 5 18 27 - 71 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2008-04-14 18:30 GoIF Ginsten - Ullareds IK   3-5     [mer info]
2008-04-18 18:30 Alets IK - GoIF Ginsten   2-1     [mer info]
18:30 Ränneslövs GIF - Slöinge GoIF   1-1     [mer info]
18:45 Åsa IF - Lidhults GoIF   3-0     [mer info]
2008-04-19 14:00 Hyltebruks IF - Kvibille BK   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 HÅFF - Harplinge IK   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Unnaryds GoIF - IF Norvalla   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2008-04-23 19:00 Slöinge GoIF - Unnaryds GoIF   0-1     [mer info]
2008-04-25 19:00 Ullareds IK - Åsa IF   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 IF Norvalla - GoIF Ginsten   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Kvibille BK - Ränneslövs GIF   2-1     [mer info]
2008-04-26 13:00 Harplinge IK - Hyltebruks IF   1-2     [mer info]
14:00 Lidhults GoIF - HÅFF   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Alets IK   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2008-04-29 19:15 Ränneslövs GIF - Åsa IF   0-2     [mer info]
2008-05-01 15:00 Slöinge GoIF - Ullareds IK   0-6     [mer info]
2008-05-02 19:00 IF Norvalla - Kvibille BK   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Alets IK - Ränneslövs GIF   4-3     [mer info]
19:00 GoIF Ginsten - Harplinge IK   2-2     [mer info]
2008-05-03 14:00 Hyltebruks IF - HÅFF   3-0     [mer info]
2008-06-06 16:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Lidhults GoIF   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2008-05-07 18:30 Ullareds IK - Hyltebruks IF   3-2     [mer info]
2008-05-08 19:00 Lidhults GoIF - GoIF Ginsten   2-0     [mer info]
2008-05-09 19:00 Kvibille BK - Slöinge GoIF   5-2     [mer info]
2008-05-10 13:00 Harplinge IK - IF Norvalla   2-0     [mer info]
14:00 Hyltebruks IF - Alets IK   3-2     [mer info]
14:00 HÅFF - Ränneslövs GIF   4-1     [mer info]
2008-06-01 14:00 Åsa IF - Unnaryds GoIF   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2008-05-15 19:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Hyltebruks IF   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Unnaryds GoIF - HÅFF   3-1     [mer info]
2008-05-16 19:00 Kvibille BK - Ullareds IK   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Slöinge GoIF - Harplinge IK   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 GoIF Ginsten - Åsa IF   1-1     [mer info]
2008-05-17 15:00 IF Norvalla - Lidhults GoIF   1-1     [mer info]
2008-05-19 19:00 HÅFF - Alets IK   0-5     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2008-05-20 19:00 Åsa IF - IF Norvalla   1-3     [mer info]
2008-05-22 19:00 Lidhults GoIF - Slöinge GoIF   0-1     [mer info]
2008-05-23 19:00 Ullareds IK - Ränneslövs GIF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Harplinge IK - Kvibille BK   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Alets IK - Åsa IF   4-1     [mer info]
2008-05-24 13:00 Hyltebruks IF - Unnaryds GoIF   0-1     [mer info]
15:00 HÅFF - GoIF Ginsten   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2008-05-06 19:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Ränneslövs GIF   3-0     [mer info]
2008-05-27 19:00 Kvibille BK - Lidhults GoIF   3-0     [mer info]
2008-05-29 19:00 IF Norvalla - HÅFF   1-0     [mer info]
2008-05-30 19:00 Slöinge GoIF - Åsa IF   1-2     [mer info]
2008-05-31 14:00 Lidhults GoIF - Alets IK   2-5     [mer info]
2008-06-03 19:00 GoIF Ginsten - Hyltebruks IF   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Harplinge IK - Ullareds IK   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2008-06-07 13:00 Åsa IF - Kvibille BK   1-2     [mer info]
13:30 Ränneslövs GIF - GoIF Ginsten   1-5     [mer info]
2008-06-08 15:00 HÅFF - Slöinge GoIF   3-2     [mer info]
2008-06-09 19:00 Hyltebruks IF - IF Norvalla   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Alets IK - Harplinge IK   3-2     [mer info]
2008-06-16 19:00 Ullareds IK - Unnaryds GoIF   4-2     [mer info]
2008-06-24 19:00 Lidhults GoIF - Harplinge IK   5-4     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2008-05-13 19:00 Kvibille BK - Alets IK   3-1     [mer info]
2008-06-04 19:00 Kvibille BK - HÅFF   3-1     [mer info]
2008-06-12 19:00 Slöinge GoIF - Hyltebruks IF   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Lidhults GoIF - Ullareds IK   0-6     [mer info]
2008-06-13 19:00 IF Norvalla - Ränneslövs GIF   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 GoIF Ginsten - Unnaryds GoIF   1-1     [mer info]
2008-06-14 13:00 Harplinge IK - Åsa IF   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2008-05-06 19:00 Alets IK - Slöinge GoIF   5-2     [mer info]
2008-06-18 18:00 Hyltebruks IF - Lidhults GoIF   4-0     [mer info]
18:15 GoIF Ginsten - Slöinge GoIF   4-0     [mer info]
2008-06-19 19:00 HÅFF - Åsa IF   4-3     [mer info]
19:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Harplinge IK   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 IF Norvalla - Ullareds IK   3-1     [mer info]
2008-06-24 19:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Kvibille BK   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2008-06-23 19:00 IF Norvalla - Alets IK   0-5     [mer info]
2008-06-26 19:00 Alets IK - Ullareds IK   3-1     [mer info]
2008-06-27 19:00 Lidhults GoIF - Ränneslövs GIF   5-0     [mer info]
19:00 Slöinge GoIF - IF Norvalla   2-4     [mer info]
2008-06-28 13:00 Åsa IF - Hyltebruks IF   2-4     [mer info]
14:00 Kvibille BK - GoIF Ginsten   3-2     [mer info]
14:00 Harplinge IK - Unnaryds GoIF   0-5     [mer info]
2008-06-29 14:00 Ullareds IK - HÅFF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2008-07-01 19:00 Kvibille BK - Hyltebruks IF   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 IF Norvalla - Unnaryds GoIF   4-1     [mer info]
19:15 Lidhults GoIF - Åsa IF   1-2     [mer info]
2008-07-02 19:00 Slöinge GoIF - Ränneslövs GIF   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Ullareds IK - GoIF Ginsten   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Harplinge IK - HÅFF   5-2     [mer info]
2008-07-05 14:00 GoIF Ginsten - Alets IK   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2008-07-05 15:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Slöinge GoIF   5-1     [mer info]
2008-08-01 19:00 Åsa IF - Ullareds IK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Alets IK - Unnaryds GoIF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Kvibille BK   1-4     [mer info]
2008-08-02 14:00 GoIF Ginsten - IF Norvalla   0-5     [mer info]
14:00 Hyltebruks IF - Harplinge IK   5-1     [mer info]
15:00 HÅFF - Lidhults GoIF   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2008-08-07 19:00 Harplinge IK - GoIF Ginsten   0-1     [mer info]
2008-08-08 19:00 Lidhults GoIF - Unnaryds GoIF   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Ullareds IK - Slöinge GoIF   8-1     [mer info]
19:15 Åsa IF - Ränneslövs GIF   1-1     [mer info]
2008-08-09 14:00 Kvibille BK - IF Norvalla   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 HÅFF - Hyltebruks IF   0-2     [mer info]
2008-08-11 19:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Alets IK   4-4     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2008-08-12 19:00 Hyltebruks IF - Ullareds IK   1-2     [mer info]
2008-08-15 19:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Åsa IF   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Slöinge GoIF - Kvibille BK   0-5     [mer info]
19:00 Ränneslövs GIF - HÅFF   3-4     [mer info]
2008-08-16 14:00 Alets IK - Hyltebruks IF   2-3     [mer info]
14:00 GoIF Ginsten - Lidhults GoIF   3-2     [mer info]
2008-08-17 15:00 IF Norvalla - Harplinge IK   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2008-08-19 18:30 HÅFF - Unnaryds GoIF   0-1     [mer info]
2008-08-22 18:30 Åsa IF - GoIF Ginsten   1-4     [mer info]
18:30 Alets IK - HÅFF   6-1     [mer info]
18:30 Ullareds IK - Kvibille BK   8-1     [mer info]
2008-08-23 14:00 Hyltebruks IF - Ränneslövs GIF   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 Harplinge IK - Slöinge GoIF   4-0     [mer info]
14:00 Lidhults GoIF - IF Norvalla   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2008-08-26 18:30 IF Norvalla - Åsa IF   2-2     [mer info]
2008-08-29 18:15 Slöinge GoIF - Lidhults GoIF   2-1     [mer info]
18:15 GoIF Ginsten - HÅFF   3-2     [mer info]
18:15 Åsa IF - Alets IK   1-3     [mer info]
2008-08-30 13:30 Ränneslövs GIF - Ullareds IK   2-0     [mer info]
14:00 Kvibille BK - Harplinge IK   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Hyltebruks IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2008-08-05 19:00 Åsa IF - Slöinge GoIF   3-3     [mer info]
2008-09-02 18:00 Lidhults GoIF - Kvibille BK   3-2     [mer info]
2008-09-06 14:00 Alets IK - Lidhults GoIF   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Ullareds IK - Harplinge IK   4-1     [mer info]
15:00 HÅFF - IF Norvalla   1-5     [mer info]
2008-09-07 14:00 Hyltebruks IF - GoIF Ginsten   4-1     [mer info]
14:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Unnaryds GoIF   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2008-08-13 19:00 Harplinge IK - Lidhults GoIF   3-0     [mer info]
2008-09-12 17:30 Slöinge GoIF - HÅFF   2-3     [mer info]
18:15 Kvibille BK - Åsa IF   5-1     [mer info]
2008-09-13 14:00 GoIF Ginsten - Ränneslövs GIF   8-0     [mer info]
14:00 Harplinge IK - Alets IK   1-3     [mer info]
2008-09-14 14:00 IF Norvalla - Hyltebruks IF   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Ullareds IK   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2008-09-17 17:15 HÅFF - Kvibille BK   2-6     [mer info]
2008-09-20 13:00 Åsa IF - Harplinge IK   2-4     [mer info]
13:30 Ränneslövs GIF - IF Norvalla   1-4     [mer info]
16:00 Ullareds IK - Lidhults GoIF   4-0     [mer info]
2008-09-21 14:00 Hyltebruks IF - Slöinge GoIF   7-0     [mer info]
15:00 Unnaryds GoIF - GoIF Ginsten   1-2     [mer info]
16:00 Alets IK - Kvibille BK   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2008-05-27 19:00 Slöinge GoIF - GoIF Ginsten   0-3     [mer info]
2008-09-27 14:00 Lidhults GoIF - Hyltebruks IF   0-4     [mer info]
14:00 Kvibille BK - Unnaryds GoIF   3-3     [mer info]
14:00 Slöinge GoIF - Alets IK   3-10     [mer info]
2008-09-28 13:00 Åsa IF - HÅFF   2-2     [mer info]
14:00 Harplinge IK - Ränneslövs GIF   4-4     [mer info]
15:00 Ullareds IK - IF Norvalla   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2008-08-12 19:00 IF Norvalla - Slöinge GoIF   1-1     [mer info]
2008-08-19 19:00 Ullareds IK - Alets IK   2-0     [mer info]
2008-10-05 14:00 GoIF Ginsten - Kvibille BK   3-1     [mer info]
14:00 HÅFF - Ullareds IK   2-5     [mer info]
14:00 Alets IK - IF Norvalla   5-3     [mer info]
14:00 Hyltebruks IF - Åsa IF   6-0     [mer info]
14:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Lidhults GoIF   0-1     [mer info]
14:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Harplinge IK   2-2     [mer info]