Division V, Västra Skåne - 2008

1. Svalövs BK 22 18 2 2 61 - 23 56
2. Eskilsminne IF 22 14 5 3 55 - 25 47
3. Råå IF 22 13 2 7 62 - 32 41
4. IF Alexander den Store 22 13 1 8 50 - 26 40
5. Fortuna FF 22 11 4 7 41 - 38 37
6. Uppåkra IF 22 10 3 9 47 - 46 33
7. Kävlinge GIF 22 8 4 10 33 - 29 28
8. Furulunds IK 22 7 3 12 30 - 49 24
9. Bjärreds IF 22 6 3 13 35 - 56 21
10. Borstahusens BK 22 5 5 12 28 - 47 20
11. BK Fram 22 4 4 14 24 - 54 16
12. Trollenäs IF 22 4 2 16 25 - 66 14

Resultat
Omgång 1
2008-04-19 13:00 Bjärreds IF - Furulunds IK   7-0     [mer info]
13:00 Eskilsminne IF - Svalövs BK   4-2     [mer info]
14:00 Trollenäs IF - Uppåkra IF   2-8     [mer info]
14:00 Fortuna FF - Råå IF   2-2     [mer info]
14:00 Borstahusens BK - IF Alexander den Store   1-5     [mer info]
14:00 BK Fram - Kävlinge GIF   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2008-04-25 18:30 Kävlinge GIF - Trollenäs IF   4-0     [mer info]
18:30 IF Alexander den Store - BK Fram   5-1     [mer info]
18:30 Svalövs BK - Fortuna FF   3-0     [mer info]
18:30 Furulunds IK - Borstahusens BK   1-5     [mer info]
18:30 Råå IF - Bjärreds IF   1-2     [mer info]
2008-04-27 13:00 Uppåkra IF - Eskilsminne IF   1-5     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2008-05-02 18:30 Fortuna FF - Uppåkra IF   1-2     [mer info]
18:30 BK Fram - Furulunds IK   1-0     [mer info]
18:30 Bjärreds IF - Borstahusens BK   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Eskilsminne IF - Kävlinge GIF   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Trollenäs IF - IF Alexander den Store   1-0     [mer info]
2008-05-03 15:00 Råå IF - Svalövs BK   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2008-05-09 18:30 Bjärreds IF - Svalövs BK   1-3     [mer info]
18:45 Uppåkra IF - Råå IF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Furulunds IK - Trollenäs IF   2-1     [mer info]
2008-05-10 14:00 Borstahusens BK - BK Fram   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 IF Alexander den Store - Eskilsminne IF   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Kävlinge GIF - Fortuna FF   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2008-05-06 18:30 BK Fram - Bjärreds IF   1-4     [mer info]
2008-05-13 19:00 Svalövs BK - Uppåkra IF   4-2     [mer info]
19:00 Trollenäs IF - Borstahusens BK   1-2     [mer info]
2008-05-14 19:00 Fortuna FF - IF Alexander den Store   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Eskilsminne IF - Furulunds IK   4-0     [mer info]
19:15 Råå IF - Kävlinge GIF   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2008-05-16 18:30 Bjärreds IF - Uppåkra IF   0-3     [mer info]
2008-05-17 14:00 Borstahusens BK - Eskilsminne IF   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 Furulunds IK - Fortuna FF   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 IF Alexander den Store - Råå IF   2-3     [mer info]
2008-05-18 18:00 Kävlinge GIF - Svalövs BK   2-2     [mer info]
2008-05-27 18:30 BK Fram - Trollenäs IF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2008-05-23 19:00 Trollenäs IF - Bjärreds IF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Svalövs BK - IF Alexander den Store   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Uppåkra IF - Kävlinge GIF   2-0     [mer info]
2008-05-24 13:00 Eskilsminne IF - BK Fram   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 Fortuna FF - Borstahusens BK   5-2     [mer info]
15:00 Råå IF - Furulunds IK   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2008-05-30 19:00 IF Alexander den Store - Uppåkra IF   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Furulunds IK - Svalövs BK   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Trollenäs IF - Eskilsminne IF   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Bjärreds IF - Kävlinge GIF   2-2     [mer info]
2008-05-31 14:00 Borstahusens BK - Råå IF   0-1     [mer info]
14:00 BK Fram - Fortuna FF   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2008-06-04 19:00 Fortuna FF - Trollenäs IF   7-0     [mer info]
19:00 Kävlinge GIF - IF Alexander den Store   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Svalövs BK - Borstahusens BK   1-0     [mer info]
2008-06-05 19:00 Uppåkra IF - Furulunds IK   0-1     [mer info]
2008-06-07 15:00 Råå IF - BK Fram   5-0     [mer info]
2008-06-09 19:00 Eskilsminne IF - Bjärreds IF   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2008-05-27 18:30 Borstahusens BK - Uppåkra IF   3-3     [mer info]
2008-06-13 18:30 Bjärreds IF - IF Alexander den Store   2-4     [mer info]
19:00 BK Fram - Svalövs BK   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 Trollenäs IF - Råå IF   0-3     [mer info]
2008-06-14 13:00 Eskilsminne IF - Fortuna FF   2-0     [mer info]
14:00 Furulunds IK - Kävlinge GIF   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2008-06-17 19:00 Uppåkra IF - BK Fram   5-0     [mer info]
19:00 Kävlinge GIF - Borstahusens BK   3-0     [mer info]
2008-06-18 18:30 Råå IF - Eskilsminne IF   0-1     [mer info]
18:30 Svalövs BK - Trollenäs IF   4-0     [mer info]
2008-06-19 19:00 Fortuna FF - Bjärreds IF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 IF Alexander den Store - Furulunds IK   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2008-06-24 19:00 Uppåkra IF - Trollenäs IF   4-2     [mer info]
19:00 Svalövs BK - Eskilsminne IF   3-1     [mer info]
2008-06-25 18:30 Råå IF - Fortuna FF   2-0     [mer info]
2008-06-27 19:00 Furulunds IK - Bjärreds IF   5-1     [mer info]
19:00 Kävlinge GIF - BK Fram   0-0     [mer info]
2008-06-28 15:00 IF Alexander den Store - Borstahusens BK   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2008-05-27 19:00 Fortuna FF - Svalövs BK   1-4     [mer info]
2008-07-01 19:00 Trollenäs IF - Kävlinge GIF   3-0     [mer info]
2008-07-02 19:00 Bjärreds IF - Råå IF   1-4     [mer info]
2008-07-04 19:00 BK Fram - IF Alexander den Store   1-1     [mer info]
2008-08-12 19:00 Borstahusens BK - Furulunds IK   0-3     [mer info]
2008-08-20 18:45 Eskilsminne IF - Uppåkra IF   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2008-05-27 19:00 Kävlinge GIF - Eskilsminne IF   2-2     [mer info]
2008-06-24 18:30 Borstahusens BK - Bjärreds IF   0-0     [mer info]
2008-08-01 19:00 Furulunds IK - BK Fram   3-0     [mer info]
2008-08-04 19:00 Svalövs BK - Råå IF   2-1     [mer info]
2008-08-13 19:00 Uppåkra IF - Fortuna FF   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 IF Alexander den Store - Trollenäs IF   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2008-08-08 19:00 Trollenäs IF - Furulunds IK   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Eskilsminne IF - IF Alexander den Store   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Svalövs BK - Bjärreds IF   5-2     [mer info]
19:00 BK Fram - Borstahusens BK   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Fortuna FF - Kävlinge GIF   2-1     [mer info]
2008-08-09 15:00 Råå IF - Uppåkra IF   6-1     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2008-08-15 18:30 Bjärreds IF - BK Fram   3-2     [mer info]
2008-08-16 13:00 Uppåkra IF - Svalövs BK   0-4     [mer info]
14:00 Furulunds IK - Eskilsminne IF   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 Borstahusens BK - Trollenäs IF   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Kävlinge GIF - Råå IF   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 IF Alexander den Store - Fortuna FF   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2008-08-22 18:30 Svalövs BK - Kävlinge GIF   3-1     [mer info]
18:30 Trollenäs IF - BK Fram   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 Fortuna FF - Furulunds IK   2-2     [mer info]
2008-08-23 14:30 Uppåkra IF - Bjärreds IF   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 Råå IF - IF Alexander den Store   2-4     [mer info]
16:00 Eskilsminne IF - Borstahusens BK   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2008-08-29 18:15 Bjärreds IF - Trollenäs IF   2-0     [mer info]
18:15 Borstahusens BK - Fortuna FF   0-2     [mer info]
18:15 Furulunds IK - Råå IF   1-4     [mer info]
2008-08-31 14:00 IF Alexander den Store - Svalövs BK   2-3     [mer info]
14:00 Kävlinge GIF - Uppåkra IF   2-0     [mer info]
14:00 BK Fram - Eskilsminne IF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2008-09-05 18:15 Kävlinge GIF - Bjärreds IF   1-2     [mer info]
2008-09-06 13:00 Eskilsminne IF - Trollenäs IF   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 Uppåkra IF - IF Alexander den Store   1-2     [mer info]
14:00 Fortuna FF - BK Fram   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 Råå IF - Borstahusens BK   5-1     [mer info]
2008-09-08 18:15 Svalövs BK - Furulunds IK   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2008-09-14 13:00 Borstahusens BK - Svalövs BK   1-2     [mer info]
13:00 Furulunds IK - Uppåkra IF   3-3     [mer info]
14:00 Bjärreds IF - Eskilsminne IF   0-7     [mer info]
14:00 IF Alexander den Store - Kävlinge GIF   2-0     [mer info]
14:00 BK Fram - Råå IF   1-3     [mer info]
17:00 Trollenäs IF - Fortuna FF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2008-09-20 13:00 Uppåkra IF - Borstahusens BK   1-3     [mer info]
14:00 IF Alexander den Store - Bjärreds IF   3-0     [mer info]
14:00 Kävlinge GIF - Furulunds IK   2-0     [mer info]
14:00 Fortuna FF - Eskilsminne IF   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Svalövs BK - BK Fram   5-1     [mer info]
15:00 Råå IF - Trollenäs IF   10-3     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2008-09-27 13:00 Trollenäs IF - Svalövs BK   0-1     [mer info]
13:00 Eskilsminne IF - Råå IF   4-3     [mer info]
13:00 Bjärreds IF - Fortuna FF   1-1     [mer info]
13:00 Furulunds IK - IF Alexander den Store   1-5     [mer info]
13:00 Borstahusens BK - Kävlinge GIF   0-2     [mer info]
13:00 BK Fram - Uppåkra IF   4-2     [mer info]