Division VII, Nordöstra Skåne - 2008

1. Everöds IF 20 17 1 2 131 - 29 52
2. Gualövs GoIF 20 15 3 2 84 - 25 48
3. Balkan United IK 20 14 1 5 77 - 33 43
4. Gärds Köpinge IF 20 12 5 3 86 - 26 41
5. Skepparslöv IF 20 11 3 6 68 - 54 36
6. Bjärlövs IF 20 7 2 11 36 - 70 23
7. Jägersborgs IF 20 6 3 11 59 - 67 21
8. Östanå Bruks IF 20 6 2 12 31 - 66 20
9. IK Kamp 20 4 1 15 34 - 71 13
10. Östra Sönnarslövs IF 20 4 1 15 33 - 74 13
11. Fjälkestads IF 20 2 2 16 29 - 153 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2008-04-17 18:30 Fjälkestads IF - Skepparslöv IF   2-5     [mer info]
2008-04-18 18:15 Gualövs GoIF - Jägersborgs IF   5-1     [mer info]
19:00 Bjärlövs IF - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   1-1     [mer info]
2008-04-19 15:00 Gärds Köpinge IF - IK Kamp   2-0     [mer info]
15:00 Everöds IF - Östanå Bruks IF   8-2     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2008-04-25 18:30 Östanå Bruks IF - Fjälkestads IF   1-2     [mer info]
18:30 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - Everöds IF   1-3     [mer info]
18:30 Skepparslöv IF - Gualövs GoIF   2-1     [mer info]
18:30 Balkan United IK - Bjärlövs IF   3-0     [mer info]
18:30 Jägersborgs IF - Gärds Köpinge IF   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2008-04-29 18:15 Fjälkestads IF - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   1-4     [mer info]
2008-05-02 18:30 IK Kamp - Jägersborgs IF   1-3     [mer info]
18:30 Gualövs GoIF - Östanå Bruks IF   2-3     [mer info]
18:30 Everöds IF - Balkan United IK   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Gärds Köpinge IF - Skepparslöv IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2008-05-08 18:30 Balkan United IK - Fjälkestads IF   11-1     [mer info]
2008-05-09 19:00 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - Gualövs GoIF   1-7     [mer info]
19:00 Bjärlövs IF - Everöds IF   0-12     [mer info]
2008-05-10 15:00 Östanå Bruks IF - Gärds Köpinge IF   0-7     [mer info]
15:00 Skepparslöv IF - IK Kamp   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2008-05-13 19:00 Jägersborgs IF - Skepparslöv IF   7-6     [mer info]
19:00 IK Kamp - Östanå Bruks IF   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Gärds Köpinge IF - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   4-1     [mer info]
2008-05-14 18:30 Fjälkestads IF - Bjärlövs IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Gualövs GoIF - Balkan United IK   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2008-05-16 18:30 Östanå Bruks IF - Jägersborgs IF   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - IK Kamp   1-5     [mer info]
19:00 Everöds IF - Fjälkestads IF   11-0     [mer info]
19:00 Bjärlövs IF - Gualövs GoIF   0-5     [mer info]
2008-05-17 15:00 Balkan United IK - Gärds Köpinge IF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2008-05-22 19:00 Skepparslöv IF - Östanå Bruks IF   4-3     [mer info]
2008-05-23 19:00 Jägersborgs IF - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 Gärds Köpinge IF - Bjärlövs IF   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 IK Kamp - Balkan United IK   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Gualövs GoIF - Everöds IF   5-4     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2008-05-28 19:00 Fjälkestads IF - Gualövs GoIF   0-10     [mer info]
2008-05-29 19:00 Balkan United IK - Jägersborgs IF   6-1     [mer info]
19:00 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - Skepparslöv IF   1-5     [mer info]
2008-05-30 19:00 Everöds IF - Gärds Köpinge IF   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 Bjärlövs IF - IK Kamp   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2008-06-04 19:00 Jägersborgs IF - Bjärlövs IF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 IK Kamp - Everöds IF   2-4     [mer info]
19:00 Skepparslöv IF - Balkan United IK   3-1     [mer info]
2008-06-06 15:00 Östanå Bruks IF - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   2-0     [mer info]
2008-06-09 19:00 Gärds Köpinge IF - Fjälkestads IF   11-0     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2008-06-12 18:30 Fjälkestads IF - IK Kamp   4-7     [mer info]
19:00 Balkan United IK - Östanå Bruks IF   3-2     [mer info]
2008-06-13 18:30 Bjärlövs IF - Skepparslöv IF   1-5     [mer info]
19:00 Gualövs GoIF - Gärds Köpinge IF   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Everöds IF - Jägersborgs IF   8-1     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2008-06-17 19:00 Skepparslöv IF - Everöds IF   5-6     [mer info]
19:00 Jägersborgs IF - Fjälkestads IF   19-2     [mer info]
2008-06-18 18:00 Östanå Bruks IF - Bjärlövs IF   0-1     [mer info]
2008-06-19 19:00 IK Kamp - Gualövs GoIF   1-5     [mer info]
19:00 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - Balkan United IK   1-5     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2008-06-26 19:00 Skepparslöv IF - Fjälkestads IF   11-3     [mer info]
2008-06-27 19:00 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - Bjärlövs IF   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Östanå Bruks IF - Everöds IF   0-5     [mer info]
19:00 IK Kamp - Gärds Köpinge IF   1-10     [mer info]
19:00 Jägersborgs IF - Gualövs GoIF   4-6     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2008-07-02 19:00 Fjälkestads IF - Östanå Bruks IF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Gualövs GoIF - Skepparslöv IF   3-0     [mer info]
2008-07-04 19:00 Bjärlövs IF - Balkan United IK   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Gärds Köpinge IF - Jägersborgs IF   2-2     [mer info]
2008-07-29 19:00 Everöds IF - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   12-1     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2008-05-30 19:00 Östanå Bruks IF - Gualövs GoIF   2-2     [mer info]
2008-08-01 19:00 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - Fjälkestads IF   8-2     [mer info]
19:00 Jägersborgs IF - IK Kamp   3-2     [mer info]
2008-08-04 19:00 Skepparslöv IF - Gärds Köpinge IF   1-1     [mer info]
2008-08-14 19:00 Balkan United IK - Everöds IF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2008-05-20 18:30 Fjälkestads IF - Balkan United IK   2-5     [mer info]
2008-08-08 18:30 Gualövs GoIF - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 IK Kamp - Skepparslöv IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Everöds IF - Bjärlövs IF   14-1     [mer info]
2008-08-09 15:00 Gärds Köpinge IF - Östanå Bruks IF   8-1     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2008-08-14 19:00 Skepparslöv IF - Jägersborgs IF   1-5     [mer info]
2008-08-15 18:30 Bjärlövs IF - Fjälkestads IF   15-0     [mer info]
19:00 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - Gärds Köpinge IF   2-5     [mer info]
19:00 Östanå Bruks IF - IK Kamp   1-3     [mer info]
2008-08-17 16:00 Balkan United IK - Gualövs GoIF   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2008-08-21 19:00 Fjälkestads IF - Everöds IF   1-8     [mer info]
2008-08-22 18:30 Jägersborgs IF - Östanå Bruks IF   2-2     [mer info]
18:30 Gualövs GoIF - Bjärlövs IF   7-0     [mer info]
19:00 IK Kamp - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   1-5     [mer info]
19:00 Gärds Köpinge IF - Balkan United IK   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2008-08-29 18:30 Everöds IF - Gualövs GoIF   2-3     [mer info]
18:30 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - Jägersborgs IF   3-0     [mer info]
18:30 Balkan United IK - IK Kamp   6-1     [mer info]
18:30 Bjärlövs IF - Gärds Köpinge IF   1-5     [mer info]
2008-08-30 15:00 Östanå Bruks IF - Skepparslöv IF   0-6     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2008-09-06 14:00 Jägersborgs IF - Balkan United IK   1-7     [mer info]
14:00 IK Kamp - Bjärlövs IF   1-2     [mer info]
14:00 Gualövs GoIF - Fjälkestads IF   WO  
15:00 Gärds Köpinge IF - Everöds IF   3-3     [mer info]
2008-09-08 18:00 Skepparslöv IF - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2008-09-12 17:45 Bjärlövs IF - Jägersborgs IF   1-0     [mer info]
18:00 Fjälkestads IF - Gärds Köpinge IF   0-15     [mer info]
18:00 Everöds IF - IK Kamp   8-1     [mer info]
18:30 Balkan United IK - Skepparslöv IF   4-1     [mer info]
2008-09-14 16:00 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - Östanå Bruks IF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2008-09-20 13:00 IK Kamp - Fjälkestads IF   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 Skepparslöv IF - Bjärlövs IF   4-2     [mer info]
14:00 Jägersborgs IF - Everöds IF   0-4     [mer info]
15:00 Östanå Bruks IF - Balkan United IK   0-7     [mer info]
15:00 Gärds Köpinge IF - Gualövs GoIF   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2008-09-27 15:00 Fjälkestads IF - Jägersborgs IF   5-5     [mer info]
15:00 Gualövs GoIF - IK Kamp   6-1     [mer info]
15:00 Everöds IF - Skepparslöv IF   9-1     [mer info]
15:00 Balkan United IK - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   6-1     [mer info]
15:00 Bjärlövs IF - Östanå Bruks IF   3-6     [mer info]