Division IV, Södermanland - 2008

1. Enhörna IF 22 15 4 3 61 - 26 49
2. Eskilstuna Södra FF 22 14 5 3 60 - 29 47
3. FF Södertälje 22 13 4 5 56 - 24 43
4. Runtuna IK 22 12 6 4 63 - 34 42
5. Telge FF 22 12 1 9 54 - 39 37
6. Betnahrin IK 22 10 2 10 58 - 49 32
7. Skogstorps GoIF 22 9 4 9 38 - 39 31
8. Kvicksunds SK 22 9 2 11 47 - 45 29
9. Hargs BK 22 8 3 11 40 - 46 27
10. IF Blå 22 6 3 13 32 - 45 21
11. Oxelösunds IK 22 3 5 14 33 - 63 14
12. Härad IF 22 1 1 20 18 - 121 4

Resultat
Omgång 1
2008-04-26 14:00 Kvicksunds SK - FF Södertälje   2-0     [mer info]
15:00 Oxelösunds IK - Skogstorps GoIF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Runtuna IK - IF Blå   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Eskilstuna Södra FF - Hargs BK   1-2     [mer info]
17:30 Telge FF - Betnahrin IK   1-0     [mer info]
2008-05-28 19:00 Enhörna IF - Härad IF   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2008-05-02 19:00 IF Blå - Enhörna IF   1-0     [mer info]
2008-05-03 15:00 Härad IF - Eskilstuna Södra FF   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Runtuna IK   3-3     [mer info]
15:00 Hargs BK - Kvicksunds SK   2-1     [mer info]
2008-05-04 13:00 Betnahrin IK - Oxelösunds IK   2-0     [mer info]
2008-05-06 19:00 FF Södertälje - Telge FF   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2008-05-09 18:30 Kvicksunds SK - Härad IF   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 FF Södertälje - Betnahrin IK   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Runtuna IK - Oxelösunds IK   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Enhörna IF - Skogstorps GoIF   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Eskilstuna Södra FF - IF Blå   1-0     [mer info]
20:00 Telge FF - Hargs BK   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2008-05-13 00:00 Betnahrin IK - Runtuna IK   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Hargs BK - FF Södertälje   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 IF Blå - Kvicksunds SK   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Oxelösunds IK - Enhörna IF   1-4     [mer info]
2008-05-14 19:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Eskilstuna Södra FF   2-2     [mer info]
19:30 Härad IF - Telge FF   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2008-05-16 19:00 Enhörna IF - Runtuna IK   2-2     [mer info]
2008-05-17 13:00 FF Södertälje - Härad IF   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Eskilstuna Södra FF - Oxelösunds IK   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Kvicksunds SK - Skogstorps GoIF   2-0     [mer info]
16:00 Hargs BK - Betnahrin IK   1-3     [mer info]
17:00 Telge FF - IF Blå   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2008-05-23 19:00 IF Blå - FF Södertälje   0-1     [mer info]
2008-05-24 15:00 Oxelösunds IK - Kvicksunds SK   2-5     [mer info]
15:00 Runtuna IK - Eskilstuna Södra FF   0-2     [mer info]
15:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Telge FF   2-0     [mer info]
2008-05-25 13:00 Betnahrin IK - Enhörna IF   1-1     [mer info]
17:00 Härad IF - Hargs BK   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2008-05-30 19:00 Kvicksunds SK - Runtuna IK   2-2     [mer info]
20:00 Telge FF - Oxelösunds IK   2-0     [mer info]
2008-05-31 15:00 Hargs BK - IF Blå   4-1     [mer info]
15:00 Härad IF - Betnahrin IK   0-5     [mer info]
15:00 Eskilstuna Södra FF - Enhörna IF   1-0     [mer info]
16:00 FF Södertälje - Skogstorps GoIF   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2008-06-06 13:00 Betnahrin IK - Eskilstuna Södra FF   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 Oxelösunds IK - FF Södertälje   1-4     [mer info]
2008-06-07 15:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Hargs BK   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Runtuna IK - Telge FF   3-2     [mer info]
2008-06-08 18:00 Enhörna IF - Kvicksunds SK   1-1     [mer info]
2008-06-09 19:00 IF Blå - Härad IF   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2008-06-12 19:00 Hargs BK - Oxelösunds IK   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Enhörna IF - Telge FF   2-0     [mer info]
2008-06-13 19:00 Kvicksunds SK - Eskilstuna Södra FF   1-3     [mer info]
2008-06-14 12:00 Härad IF - Skogstorps GoIF   0-4     [mer info]
14:00 FF Södertälje - Runtuna IK   4-0     [mer info]
2008-06-15 15:00 IF Blå - Betnahrin IK   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2008-06-17 00:00 Betnahrin IK - Kvicksunds SK   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Enhörna IF - FF Södertälje   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Eskilstuna Södra FF - Telge FF   3-0     [mer info]
19:30 Oxelösunds IK - Härad IF   5-2     [mer info]
2008-06-19 18:30 Skogstorps GoIF - IF Blå   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Runtuna IK - Hargs BK   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2008-06-23 20:00 Telge FF - Kvicksunds SK   3-0     [mer info]
2008-06-24 19:00 Hargs BK - Enhörna IF   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Betnahrin IK   1-2     [mer info]
19:30 FF Södertälje - Eskilstuna Södra FF   1-1     [mer info]
2008-06-25 19:00 Härad IF - Runtuna IK   0-10     [mer info]
19:00 IF Blå - Oxelösunds IK   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2008-06-27 19:00 Enhörna IF - Hargs BK   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Eskilstuna Södra FF - FF Södertälje   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Kvicksunds SK - Telge FF   2-4     [mer info]
2008-06-28 15:00 Oxelösunds IK - IF Blå   0-4     [mer info]
15:00 Runtuna IK - Härad IF   6-2     [mer info]
2008-06-29 13:00 Betnahrin IK - Skogstorps GoIF   2-5     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2008-08-05 19:00 Hargs BK - Runtuna IK   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 IF Blå - Skogstorps GoIF   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Kvicksunds SK - Betnahrin IK   3-5     [mer info]
19:30 FF Södertälje - Enhörna IF   2-3     [mer info]
2008-08-06 19:00 Härad IF - Oxelösunds IK   0-5     [mer info]
20:00 Telge FF - Eskilstuna Södra FF   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2008-08-08 19:00 Runtuna IK - FF Södertälje   1-1     [mer info]
2008-08-09 15:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Härad IF   5-1     [mer info]
15:00 Oxelösunds IK - Hargs BK   3-3     [mer info]
18:00 Telge FF - Enhörna IF   1-2     [mer info]
2008-08-11 18:45 Betnahrin IK - IF Blå   6-0     [mer info]
2008-08-12 19:00 Eskilstuna Södra FF - Kvicksunds SK   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2008-08-15 19:00 FF Södertälje - Oxelösunds IK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Hargs BK - Skogstorps GoIF   4-3     [mer info]
19:00 Eskilstuna Södra FF - Betnahrin IK   3-2     [mer info]
20:00 Telge FF - Runtuna IK   3-5     [mer info]
2008-08-26 18:30 Härad IF - IF Blå   0-4     [mer info]
2008-08-27 18:30 Kvicksunds SK - Enhörna IF   4-5     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2008-08-19 19:00 Oxelösunds IK - Telge FF   2-4     [mer info]
19:00 Runtuna IK - Kvicksunds SK   5-0     [mer info]
20:00 Betnahrin IK - Härad IF   10-0     [mer info]
2008-08-20 19:00 Enhörna IF - Eskilstuna Södra FF   4-1     [mer info]
2008-09-16 20:15 IF Blå - Hargs BK   1-2     [mer info]
2008-09-23 20:30 Skogstorps GoIF - FF Södertälje   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2008-08-22 18:30 Kvicksunds SK - Oxelösunds IK   5-2     [mer info]
2008-08-23 15:00 FF Södertälje - IF Blå   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 Hargs BK - Härad IF   5-0     [mer info]
15:00 Eskilstuna Södra FF - Runtuna IK   1-0     [mer info]
17:00 Telge FF - Skogstorps GoIF   3-4     [mer info]
2008-08-24 13:30 Enhörna IF - Betnahrin IK   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2008-08-29 20:30 IF Blå - Telge FF   2-4     [mer info]
2008-08-30 15:00 Runtuna IK - Enhörna IF   4-2     [mer info]
15:00 Härad IF - FF Södertälje   2-7     [mer info]
15:00 Oxelösunds IK - Eskilstuna Södra FF   1-5     [mer info]
15:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Kvicksunds SK   1-0     [mer info]
2008-08-31 13:00 Betnahrin IK - Hargs BK   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2008-09-05 18:00 Eskilstuna Södra FF - Skogstorps GoIF   4-0     [mer info]
2008-09-06 13:00 FF Södertälje - Hargs BK   3-1     [mer info]
16:00 Enhörna IF - Oxelösunds IK   5-0     [mer info]
17:00 Telge FF - Härad IF   12-0     [mer info]
2008-09-23 19:30 Runtuna IK - Betnahrin IK   6-0     [mer info]
2008-09-25 20:15 Kvicksunds SK - IF Blå   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2008-09-13 15:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Enhörna IF   0-4     [mer info]
15:00 Hargs BK - Telge FF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Oxelösunds IK - Runtuna IK   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 Härad IF - Kvicksunds SK   0-5     [mer info]
15:00 IF Blå - Eskilstuna Södra FF   3-4     [mer info]
2008-09-14 13:00 Betnahrin IK - FF Södertälje   2-6     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2008-09-20 13:00 Enhörna IF - IF Blå   6-1     [mer info]
15:00 Runtuna IK - Skogstorps GoIF   1-0     [mer info]
15:00 Eskilstuna Södra FF - Härad IF   12-4     [mer info]
15:00 Oxelösunds IK - Betnahrin IK   5-2     [mer info]
15:00 Kvicksunds SK - Hargs BK   5-1     [mer info]
17:00 Telge FF - FF Södertälje   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2008-09-27 15:00 Hargs BK - Eskilstuna Södra FF   1-4     [mer info]
15:00 FF Södertälje - Kvicksunds SK   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Betnahrin IK - Telge FF   2-3     [mer info]
15:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Oxelösunds IK   4-1     [mer info]
15:00 IF Blå - Runtuna IK   3-4     [mer info]
15:00 Härad IF - Enhörna IF   0-6     [mer info]