Division VI, Norra Södermanland - 2008

1. Torshälla/Nyby IS 18 13 2 3 51 - 29 41
2. Stenkvista GoIF 18 12 1 5 61 - 27 37
3. Jäders IF 18 11 1 6 50 - 37 34
4. Åkers IF 18 10 1 7 51 - 30 31
5. Ärla IF 18 9 0 9 40 - 37 27
6. Aspö IF 18 7 5 6 43 - 38 26
7. Barva IF 18 6 2 10 31 - 50 20
8. Syrianska Eskilstuna IF 18 6 1 11 27 - 52 19
9. VoIF Diana 18 5 0 13 35 - 69 15
10. ÖIS-Sundbyholm 18 4 1 13 24 - 44 13

Resultat
Omgång 1
2008-04-25 00:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Åkers IF   4-1     [mer info]
18:30 VoIF Diana - Barva IF   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 Aspö IF - ÖIS-Sundbyholm   4-1     [mer info]
2008-04-26 15:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - Ärla IF   5-4     [mer info]
2008-04-27 14:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Jäders IF   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2008-05-02 19:00 Åkers IF - VoIF Diana   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 ÖIS-Sundbyholm - Stenkvista GoIF   0-4     [mer info]
19:00 Ärla IF - Aspö IF   2-3     [mer info]
2008-05-03 14:00 Jäders IF - Torshälla/Nyby IS   1-5     [mer info]
2008-08-12 19:00 Barva IF - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   3-5     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2008-05-09 19:00 Barva IF - Jäders IF   1-5     [mer info]
19:00 VoIF Diana - ÖIS-Sundbyholm   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Ärla IF   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Aspö IF - Torshälla/Nyby IS   2-4     [mer info]
2008-05-10 15:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Åkers IF   3-6     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2008-05-16 19:00 Jäders IF - Aspö IF   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 Ärla IF - VoIF Diana   6-2     [mer info]
19:00 Åkers IF - Barva IF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - Stenkvista GoIF   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 ÖIS-Sundbyholm - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2008-05-23 19:00 Åkers IF - Torshälla/Nyby IS   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Barva IF - ÖIS-Sundbyholm   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Ärla IF   0-4     [mer info]
19:00 VoIF Diana - Jäders IF   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Aspö IF   7-3     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2008-05-30 19:00 Jäders IF - Stenkvista GoIF   5-0     [mer info]
19:00 ÖIS-Sundbyholm - Åkers IF   1-5     [mer info]
19:00 Aspö IF - VoIF Diana   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 Ärla IF - Barva IF   3-1     [mer info]
2008-05-31 15:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2008-06-03 19:00 Åkers IF - Ärla IF   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Barva IF - Torshälla/Nyby IS   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Aspö IF   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 VoIF Diana - Stenkvista GoIF   0-7     [mer info]
19:00 ÖIS-Sundbyholm - Jäders IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2008-06-05 19:00 Jäders IF - Åkers IF   5-3     [mer info]
19:00 Ärla IF - ÖIS-Sundbyholm   3-2     [mer info]
2008-06-06 19:00 Aspö IF - Barva IF   5-0     [mer info]
2008-06-08 17:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   6-0     [mer info]
2008-09-02 18:30 Torshälla/Nyby IS - VoIF Diana   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2008-06-13 00:00 Ärla IF - Jäders IF   2-5     [mer info]
00:00 Barva IF - Stenkvista GoIF   3-2     [mer info]
00:00 Åkers IF - Aspö IF   0-0     [mer info]
00:00 ÖIS-Sundbyholm - Torshälla/Nyby IS   3-1     [mer info]
2008-06-15 16:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - VoIF Diana   7-4     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2008-06-17 19:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Barva IF   6-1     [mer info]
2008-06-19 18:30 Torshälla/Nyby IS - ÖIS-Sundbyholm   2-1     [mer info]
18:30 VoIF Diana - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   2-3     [mer info]
18:30 Jäders IF - Ärla IF   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Aspö IF - Åkers IF   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2008-06-24 19:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Stenkvista GoIF   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 VoIF Diana - Torshälla/Nyby IS   3-8     [mer info]
19:00 Åkers IF - Jäders IF   5-0     [mer info]
19:00 Barva IF - Aspö IF   5-5     [mer info]
19:00 ÖIS-Sundbyholm - Ärla IF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2008-08-15 19:00 Jäders IF - ÖIS-Sundbyholm   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Stenkvista GoIF - VoIF Diana   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Ärla IF - Åkers IF   3-1     [mer info]
2008-08-16 13:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - Barva IF   2-0     [mer info]
2008-08-17 14:00 Aspö IF - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2008-08-22 19:00 Barva IF - Ärla IF   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Åkers IF - ÖIS-Sundbyholm   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 VoIF Diana - Aspö IF   4-7     [mer info]
19:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Jäders IF   4-0     [mer info]
2008-09-17 17:45 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Torshälla/Nyby IS   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2008-08-29 18:30 Aspö IF - Stenkvista GoIF   1-1     [mer info]
18:30 Jäders IF - VoIF Diana   2-3     [mer info]
18:30 ÖIS-Sundbyholm - Barva IF   1-1     [mer info]
18:30 Torshälla/Nyby IS - Åkers IF   2-1     [mer info]
18:30 Ärla IF - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2008-09-06 14:00 Aspö IF - Jäders IF   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 Stenkvista GoIF - Torshälla/Nyby IS   5-3     [mer info]
15:00 Barva IF - Åkers IF   1-4     [mer info]
2008-09-07 17:00 VoIF Diana - Ärla IF   1-3     [mer info]
17:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - ÖIS-Sundbyholm   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2008-09-13 12:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - Aspö IF   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 Jäders IF - Barva IF   3-1     [mer info]
14:00 Ärla IF - Stenkvista GoIF   1-4     [mer info]
15:00 Åkers IF - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   2-0     [mer info]
15:00 ÖIS-Sundbyholm - VoIF Diana   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2008-09-20 14:00 Aspö IF - Ärla IF   0-2     [mer info]
14:00 Stenkvista GoIF - ÖIS-Sundbyholm   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 Torshälla/Nyby IS - Jäders IF   5-2     [mer info]
2008-09-21 16:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Barva IF   1-6     [mer info]
17:00 VoIF Diana - Åkers IF   2-11     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2008-09-28 14:00 Barva IF - VoIF Diana   1-4     [mer info]
14:00 Jäders IF - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF   5-2     [mer info]
14:00 Åkers IF - Stenkvista GoIF   1-3     [mer info]
14:00 Ärla IF - Torshälla/Nyby IS   1-2     [mer info]
14:00 ÖIS-Sundbyholm - Aspö IF   2-7     [mer info]