Division VI, Södra Uppland - 2008

1. Markim Orkesta IF 18 14 0 4 67 - 21 42
2. Knivsta IK 18 13 2 3 48 - 20 41
3. Lagga IF 18 11 1 6 60 - 34 34
4. Sigtuna IF 18 10 2 6 54 - 51 32
5. Rosersbergs IK 18 8 2 8 53 - 42 26
6. IF Fram 18 8 1 9 53 - 40 25
7. Brottby SK 18 8 1 9 41 - 37 25
8. Blidö/Roslagens IF 18 6 2 10 35 - 49 20
9. Rö IK 18 4 1 13 30 - 66 13
10. Håbro IF 18 2 0 16 21 - 102 6

Resultat
Omgång 1
2008-04-26 14:00 Knivsta IK - Markim Orkesta IF   0-3     [mer info]
15:00 IF Fram - Rosersbergs IK   6-2     [mer info]
15:00 Håbro IF - Rö IK   0-1     [mer info]
2008-04-27 17:00 Lagga IF - Blidö/Roslagens IF   2-3     [mer info]
17:15 Brottby SK - Sigtuna IF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2008-05-02 19:00 Rosersbergs IK - Knivsta IK   2-2     [mer info]
2008-05-03 11:30 Rö IK - IF Fram   0-3     [mer info]
2008-05-04 14:00 Markim Orkesta IF - Lagga IF   1-2     [mer info]
18:00 Sigtuna IF - Blidö/Roslagens IF   7-1     [mer info]
18:00 Brottby SK - Håbro IF   6-0     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2008-05-10 13:00 Blidö/Roslagens IF - Markim Orkesta IF   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 IF Fram - Brottby SK   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Håbro IF - Sigtuna IF   4-8     [mer info]
2008-05-11 13:00 Knivsta IK - Rö IK   3-0     [mer info]
16:00 Lagga IF - Rosersbergs IK   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2008-05-16 19:00 Rö IK - Lagga IF   0-4     [mer info]
19:00 Rosersbergs IK - Blidö/Roslagens IF   2-2     [mer info]
2008-05-17 11:30 Håbro IF - IF Fram   2-5     [mer info]
14:00 Sigtuna IF - Markim Orkesta IF   2-5     [mer info]
2008-05-18 16:00 Brottby SK - Knivsta IK   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2008-05-24 15:00 IF Fram - Sigtuna IF   1-2     [mer info]
2008-05-25 13:00 Knivsta IK - Håbro IF   5-0     [mer info]
14:00 Markim Orkesta IF - Rosersbergs IK   0-2     [mer info]
14:00 Blidö/Roslagens IF - Rö IK   4-4     [mer info]
16:00 Lagga IF - Brottby SK   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2008-05-31 14:00 Rö IK - Markim Orkesta IF   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 IF Fram - Knivsta IK   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Håbro IF - Lagga IF   1-6     [mer info]
2008-06-01 16:00 Brottby SK - Blidö/Roslagens IF   2-0     [mer info]
2008-06-02 19:00 Sigtuna IF - Rosersbergs IK   1-6     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2008-06-04 19:00 Rosersbergs IK - Rö IK   10-0     [mer info]
2008-06-06 14:00 Markim Orkesta IF - Brottby SK   2-0     [mer info]
2008-06-07 12:00 Lagga IF - IF Fram   2-2     [mer info]
13:00 Blidö/Roslagens IF - Håbro IF   7-0     [mer info]
2008-06-08 13:00 Knivsta IK - Sigtuna IF   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2008-06-14 14:00 Sigtuna IF - Rö IK   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 IF Fram - Blidö/Roslagens IF   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Håbro IF - Markim Orkesta IF   2-9     [mer info]
2008-06-15 14:00 Knivsta IK - Lagga IF   3-2     [mer info]
16:00 Brottby SK - Rosersbergs IK   5-2     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2008-06-08 11:30 Markim Orkesta IF - IF Fram   2-1     [mer info]
2008-06-24 19:00 Rö IK - Brottby SK   1-2     [mer info]
2008-06-25 19:00 Blidö/Roslagens IF - Knivsta IK   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Rosersbergs IK - Håbro IF   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Lagga IF - Sigtuna IF   7-2     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2008-06-17 19:00 Markim Orkesta IF - Knivsta IK   0-5     [mer info]
19:00 Sigtuna IF - Brottby SK   3-3     [mer info]
19:30 Blidö/Roslagens IF - Lagga IF   2-4     [mer info]
2008-06-28 11:30 Rosersbergs IK - IF Fram   4-0     [mer info]
15:00 Rö IK - Håbro IF   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2008-08-09 13:00 Blidö/Roslagens IF - Sigtuna IF   3-4     [mer info]
13:00 Knivsta IK - Rosersbergs IK   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 Lagga IF - Markim Orkesta IF   0-2     [mer info]
15:00 IF Fram - Rö IK   7-2     [mer info]
2008-08-13 19:00 Håbro IF - Brottby SK   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2008-08-15 19:00 Rosersbergs IK - Lagga IF   2-3     [mer info]
2008-08-16 11:30 Brottby SK - IF Fram   6-3     [mer info]
14:00 Markim Orkesta IF - Blidö/Roslagens IF   1-0     [mer info]
14:00 Rö IK - Knivsta IK   1-5     [mer info]
2008-08-19 19:00 Sigtuna IF - Håbro IF   7-1     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2008-08-23 13:00 Blidö/Roslagens IF - Rosersbergs IK   2-6     [mer info]
13:00 Knivsta IK - Brottby SK   3-1     [mer info]
14:00 Markim Orkesta IF - Sigtuna IF   4-2     [mer info]
14:00 Lagga IF - Rö IK   5-2     [mer info]
15:00 IF Fram - Håbro IF   11-0     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2008-08-30 11:30 Sigtuna IF - IF Fram   3-1     [mer info]
14:00 Rö IK - Blidö/Roslagens IF   2-3     [mer info]
14:30 Rosersbergs IK - Markim Orkesta IF   0-4     [mer info]
15:00 Håbro IF - Knivsta IK   3-2     [mer info]
2008-09-15 19:30 Brottby SK - Lagga IF   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2008-09-06 12:00 Knivsta IK - IF Fram   3-2     [mer info]
13:00 Blidö/Roslagens IF - Brottby SK   1-4     [mer info]
14:00 Markim Orkesta IF - Rö IK   8-0     [mer info]
14:00 Lagga IF - Håbro IF   8-1     [mer info]
14:30 Rosersbergs IK - Sigtuna IF   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2008-09-13 13:00 Brottby SK - Markim Orkesta IF   2-6     [mer info]
14:00 Rö IK - Rosersbergs IK   6-3     [mer info]
14:00 Sigtuna IF - Knivsta IK   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 IF Fram - Lagga IF   3-4     [mer info]
15:00 Håbro IF - Blidö/Roslagens IF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2008-09-20 11:30 Blidö/Roslagens IF - IF Fram   0-2     [mer info]
14:00 Rö IK - Sigtuna IF   5-2     [mer info]
14:00 Lagga IF - Knivsta IK   0-2     [mer info]
14:00 Markim Orkesta IF - Håbro IF   14-0     [mer info]
14:30 Rosersbergs IK - Brottby SK   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2008-09-27 14:00 Håbro IF - Rosersbergs IK   5-2     [mer info]
14:00 Brottby SK - Rö IK   3-0     [mer info]
14:00 IF Fram - Markim Orkesta IF   0-3     [mer info]
14:00 Sigtuna IF - Lagga IF   3-2     [mer info]
14:00 Knivsta IK - Blidö/Roslagens IF   4-0     [mer info]