Division VII, Värmland - Säffle - 2008

1. Grums IK 2 18 15 1 2 115 - 34 46
2. Säffle FF 2 18 14 2 2 98 - 39 44
3. Svanskogs IF 18 13 1 4 77 - 39 40
4. Borgviks IF 18 8 1 9 34 - 55 25
5. Slottsbrons IF 2 18 8 1 9 53 - 81 25
6. Silleruds IF 18 7 1 10 47 - 63 22
7. Norrstrands IF 2 18 6 2 10 44 - 65 20
8. Eskilsäters IF 2 18 5 1 12 42 - 68 16
9. Värmskogs SK 2 18 4 2 12 40 - 64 14
10. Värmlandsbro SK 18 4 0 14 44 - 86 12

Resultat
Omgång 1
2008-05-02 19:00 Värmlandsbro SK - Slottsbrons IF 2   0-3     [mer info]
2008-05-03 15:00 Svanskogs IF - Borgviks IF   7-1     [mer info]
2008-05-04 17:00 Säffle FF 2 - Värmskogs SK 2   5-2     [mer info]
17:00 Norrstrands IF 2 - Eskilsäters IF 2   1-1     [mer info]
2008-05-05 19:00 Grums IK 2 - Silleruds IF   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2008-05-09 19:00 Borgviks IF - Värmlandsbro SK   3-0     [mer info]
2008-05-11 15:00 Eskilsäters IF 2 - Svanskogs IF   1-6     [mer info]
16:00 Slottsbrons IF 2 - Grums IK 2   0-8     [mer info]
17:00 Värmskogs SK 2 - Norrstrands IF 2   2-4     [mer info]
17:00 Silleruds IF - Säffle FF 2   1-5     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2008-05-15 19:00 Borgviks IF - Slottsbrons IF 2   1-1     [mer info]
2008-05-16 19:00 Värmlandsbro SK - Eskilsäters IF 2   7-4     [mer info]
2008-05-17 15:00 Svanskogs IF - Värmskogs SK 2   3-1     [mer info]
2008-05-18 17:00 Säffle FF 2 - Grums IK 2   1-4     [mer info]
17:00 Norrstrands IF 2 - Silleruds IF   10-0     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2008-05-21 19:30 Eskilsäters IF 2 - Borgviks IF   0-2     [mer info]
2008-05-24 15:00 Värmskogs SK 2 - Värmlandsbro SK   5-2     [mer info]
15:00 Silleruds IF - Svanskogs IF   4-4     [mer info]
2008-05-25 15:00 Slottsbrons IF 2 - Säffle FF 2   4-10     [mer info]
2008-05-26 19:00 Grums IK 2 - Norrstrands IF 2   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2008-05-30 19:00 Värmlandsbro SK - Silleruds IF   2-0     [mer info]
2008-05-31 15:00 Svanskogs IF - Grums IK 2   6-5     [mer info]
2008-06-01 15:00 Borgviks IF - Värmskogs SK 2   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Eskilsäters IF 2 - Slottsbrons IF 2   4-1     [mer info]
17:00 Norrstrands IF 2 - Säffle FF 2   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2008-06-07 12:00 Slottsbrons IF 2 - Norrstrands IF 2   7-1     [mer info]
15:00 Värmskogs SK 2 - Eskilsäters IF 2   0-1     [mer info]
2008-06-08 15:00 Silleruds IF - Borgviks IF   2-3     [mer info]
17:00 Säffle FF 2 - Svanskogs IF   5-1     [mer info]
2008-06-10 18:00 Grums IK 2 - Värmlandsbro SK   10-2     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2008-06-15 15:00 Eskilsäters IF 2 - Silleruds IF   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 Värmskogs SK 2 - Slottsbrons IF 2   1-5     [mer info]
15:00 Svanskogs IF - Norrstrands IF 2   4-0     [mer info]
17:00 Borgviks IF - Grums IK 2   2-7     [mer info]
2008-06-17 19:00 Värmlandsbro SK - Säffle FF 2   3-12     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2008-06-22 15:00 Slottsbrons IF 2 - Svanskogs IF   4-1     [mer info]
15:00 Grums IK 2 - Eskilsäters IF 2   9-2     [mer info]
17:00 Silleruds IF - Värmskogs SK 2   3-2     [mer info]
17:00 Norrstrands IF 2 - Värmlandsbro SK   4-2     [mer info]
2008-06-23 19:00 Säffle FF 2 - Borgviks IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2008-06-27 19:00 Värmlandsbro SK - Svanskogs IF   1-7     [mer info]
2008-06-28 16:00 Borgviks IF - Norrstrands IF 2   4-2     [mer info]
2008-06-29 15:00 Eskilsäters IF 2 - Säffle FF 2   2-5     [mer info]
15:00 Värmskogs SK 2 - Grums IK 2   0-7     [mer info]
15:00 Silleruds IF - Slottsbrons IF 2   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2008-08-01 19:00 Slottsbrons IF 2 - Värmlandsbro SK   4-3     [mer info]
2008-08-03 15:00 Värmskogs SK 2 - Säffle FF 2   3-3     [mer info]
15:00 Eskilsäters IF 2 - Norrstrands IF 2   1-2     [mer info]
16:00 Borgviks IF - Svanskogs IF   1-0     [mer info]
2008-08-04 19:00 Silleruds IF - Grums IK 2   2-5     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2008-08-08 19:00 Värmlandsbro SK - Borgviks IF   1-3     [mer info]
2008-08-10 15:00 Svanskogs IF - Eskilsäters IF 2   7-2     [mer info]
17:00 Säffle FF 2 - Silleruds IF   3-2     [mer info]
17:00 Norrstrands IF 2 - Värmskogs SK 2   2-2     [mer info]
2008-08-12 19:00 Grums IK 2 - Slottsbrons IF 2   6-1     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2008-08-13 19:00 Eskilsäters IF 2 - Värmlandsbro SK   4-0     [mer info]
2008-08-16 15:00 Värmskogs SK 2 - Svanskogs IF   1-7     [mer info]
15:00 Grums IK 2 - Säffle FF 2   6-6     [mer info]
2008-08-17 16:00 Slottsbrons IF 2 - Borgviks IF   4-2     [mer info]
17:00 Silleruds IF - Norrstrands IF 2   7-0     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2008-08-20 19:00 Värmlandsbro SK - Värmskogs SK 2   6-2     [mer info]
2008-08-23 15:00 Svanskogs IF - Silleruds IF   5-1     [mer info]
2008-08-24 16:00 Säffle FF 2 - Slottsbrons IF 2   13-2     [mer info]
16:00 Borgviks IF - Eskilsäters IF 2   1-2     [mer info]
17:30 Norrstrands IF 2 - Grums IK 2   0-7     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2008-08-29 19:00 Silleruds IF - Värmlandsbro SK   4-2     [mer info]
2008-08-31 13:00 Slottsbrons IF 2 - Eskilsäters IF 2   2-9     [mer info]
15:00 Grums IK 2 - Svanskogs IF   8-1     [mer info]
17:00 Värmskogs SK 2 - Borgviks IF   1-5     [mer info]
18:00 Säffle FF 2 - Norrstrands IF 2   7-0     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2008-09-05 18:30 Norrstrands IF 2 - Slottsbrons IF 2   4-6     [mer info]
2008-09-06 15:00 Eskilsäters IF 2 - Värmskogs SK 2   2-5     [mer info]
15:00 Svanskogs IF - Säffle FF 2   4-0     [mer info]
2008-09-07 15:00 Borgviks IF - Silleruds IF   2-6     [mer info]
2008-09-10 18:00 Värmlandsbro SK - Grums IK 2   6-4     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2008-09-12 19:00 Norrstrands IF 2 - Svanskogs IF   2-4     [mer info]
2008-09-14 13:00 Slottsbrons IF 2 - Värmskogs SK 2   0-7     [mer info]
14:00 Säffle FF 2 - Värmlandsbro SK   6-3     [mer info]
15:00 Silleruds IF - Eskilsäters IF 2   4-3     [mer info]
2008-09-15 17:30 Grums IK 2 - Borgviks IF   6-0     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2008-07-06 15:00 Värmskogs SK 2 - Silleruds IF   2-1     [mer info]
2008-09-19 17:45 Eskilsäters IF 2 - Grums IK 2   2-8     [mer info]
2008-09-21 14:00 Svanskogs IF - Slottsbrons IF 2   4-0     [mer info]
15:00 Borgviks IF - Säffle FF 2   0-6     [mer info]
17:00 Värmlandsbro SK - Norrstrands IF 2   2-5     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2008-09-27 10:00 Svanskogs IF - Värmlandsbro SK   6-2     [mer info]
2008-09-28 11:00 Grums IK 2 - Värmskogs SK 2   6-3     [mer info]
11:00 Norrstrands IF 2 - Borgviks IF   7-1     [mer info]
15:00 Slottsbrons IF 2 - Silleruds IF   8-3     [mer info]
15:00 Säffle FF 2 - Eskilsäters IF 2   5-1     [mer info]