Division IV, Södra Västerbotten - 2008

1. Tegs SK 22 15 1 6 61 - 31 46
2. Spölands IF 22 13 2 7 54 - 31 41
3. IFK Umeå 22 13 2 7 56 - 37 41
4. Sörmjöle IK 22 12 4 6 61 - 39 40
5. Gimonäs UIF 22 12 4 6 55 - 37 40
6. Sörfors IF 22 11 4 7 48 - 39 37
7. Vilhelmina IK 22 8 4 10 48 - 60 28
8. Robertsfors BK 22 8 4 10 43 - 59 28
9. Sandviks IK 22 8 1 13 42 - 48 25
10. Ersmarks IK 22 7 3 12 45 - 61 24
11. Tavelsjö AIK 22 6 1 15 27 - 58 19
12. Röbäcks IF 22 3 2 17 27 - 67 11

Resultat
Omgång 1
2008-05-02 19:00 Tegs SK - IFK Umeå   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Sörfors IF - Sandviks IK   0-1     [mer info]
2008-05-03 00:00 Sörmjöle IK - Röbäcks IF   3-1     [mer info]
00:00 Ersmarks IK - Gimonäs UIF   0-4     [mer info]
14:00 Tavelsjö AIK - Spölands IF   2-1     [mer info]
2008-05-04 00:00 Vilhelmina IK - Robertsfors BK   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2008-05-09 19:00 IFK Umeå - Ersmarks IK   6-4     [mer info]
2008-05-10 00:00 Gimonäs UIF - Vilhelmina IK   5-0     [mer info]
14:00 Robertsfors BK - Sörfors IF   4-0     [mer info]
15:00 Röbäcks IF - Tavelsjö AIK   1-2     [mer info]
16:00 Spölands IF - Tegs SK   1-0     [mer info]
2008-05-11 00:00 Sandviks IK - Sörmjöle IK   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2008-05-17 14:00 Vilhelmina IK - Sörfors IF   1-0     [mer info]
14:00 Tegs SK - Röbäcks IF   4-1     [mer info]
14:00 Tavelsjö AIK - Sandviks IK   1-5     [mer info]
15:00 Gimonäs UIF - IFK Umeå   6-1     [mer info]
2008-05-18 00:00 Sörmjöle IK - Robertsfors BK   7-5     [mer info]
00:00 Ersmarks IK - Spölands IF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2008-05-23 19:00 Sörfors IF - Sörmjöle IK   1-1     [mer info]
2008-05-24 15:00 Röbäcks IF - Ersmarks IK   1-5     [mer info]
16:00 Spölands IF - Gimonäs UIF   5-1     [mer info]
2008-05-25 15:00 Robertsfors BK - Tavelsjö AIK   5-1     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Umeå - Vilhelmina IK   2-0     [mer info]
18:30 Sandviks IK - Tegs SK   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2008-05-30 19:00 Tegs SK - Robertsfors BK   5-0     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Umeå - Spölands IF   1-2     [mer info]
2008-05-31 14:00 Tavelsjö AIK - Sörfors IF   0-1     [mer info]
15:00 Vilhelmina IK - Sörmjöle IK   0-5     [mer info]
15:00 Ersmarks IK - Sandviks IK   3-1     [mer info]
2008-06-01 15:00 Gimonäs UIF - Röbäcks IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2008-06-03 19:00 Sörfors IF - Tegs SK   2-7     [mer info]
19:00 Robertsfors BK - Ersmarks IK   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Spölands IF - Vilhelmina IK   6-0     [mer info]
2008-06-04 19:00 Sörmjöle IK - Tavelsjö AIK   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Sandviks IK - Gimonäs UIF   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Röbäcks IF - IFK Umeå   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2008-06-06 14:00 Tegs SK - Sörmjöle IK   0-3     [mer info]
14:00 Sörfors IF - Ersmarks IK   3-1     [mer info]
2008-06-07 14:00 Vilhelmina IK - Tavelsjö AIK   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 Gimonäs UIF - Robertsfors BK   2-2     [mer info]
2008-06-08 15:00 Spölands IF - Röbäcks IF   5-0     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Umeå - Sandviks IK   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2008-06-14 14:00 Tavelsjö AIK - Tegs SK   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 Sörfors IF - Gimonäs UIF   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 Robertsfors BK - IFK Umeå   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Röbäcks IF - Vilhelmina IK   0-0     [mer info]
2008-06-15 15:00 Sörmjöle IK - Ersmarks IK   2-2     [mer info]
16:00 Sandviks IK - Spölands IF   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2008-06-17 19:00 Vilhelmina IK - Tegs SK   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Ersmarks IK - Tavelsjö AIK   1-0     [mer info]
2008-06-18 18:00 Röbäcks IF - Sandviks IK   1-5     [mer info]
18:00 Spölands IF - Robertsfors BK   1-3     [mer info]
18:00 IFK Umeå - Sörfors IF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Gimonäs UIF - Sörmjöle IK   5-4     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2008-06-22 18:00 Sandviks IK - Vilhelmina IK   0-6     [mer info]
2008-06-23 19:00 Tavelsjö AIK - Gimonäs UIF   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Tegs SK - Ersmarks IK   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 Sörmjöle IK - IFK Umeå   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Robertsfors BK - Röbäcks IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Sörfors IF - Spölands IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2008-06-26 18:00 Sandviks IK - Robertsfors BK   9-0     [mer info]
18:00 Röbäcks IF - Sörfors IF   5-2     [mer info]
2008-06-27 19:00 IFK Umeå - Tavelsjö AIK   7-0     [mer info]
2008-06-28 14:00 Ersmarks IK - Vilhelmina IK   4-1     [mer info]
15:00 Gimonäs UIF - Tegs SK   1-1     [mer info]
16:00 Spölands IF - Sörmjöle IK   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2008-07-27 15:00 Vilhelmina IK - Ersmarks IK   6-6     [mer info]
2008-07-30 19:00 Sörfors IF - Röbäcks IF   5-0     [mer info]
19:00 Robertsfors BK - Sandviks IK   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Sörmjöle IK - Spölands IF   3-3     [mer info]
19:00 Tegs SK - Gimonäs UIF   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Tavelsjö AIK - IFK Umeå   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2008-08-02 14:00 Ersmarks IK - Tegs SK   2-7     [mer info]
14:00 Vilhelmina IK - Sandviks IK   2-0     [mer info]
15:00 Röbäcks IF - Robertsfors BK   5-0     [mer info]
16:00 Spölands IF - Sörfors IF   1-1     [mer info]
2008-08-03 16:00 IFK Umeå - Sörmjöle IK   2-1     [mer info]
18:00 Gimonäs UIF - Tavelsjö AIK   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2008-08-06 19:00 Robertsfors BK - Spölands IF   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Sandviks IK - Röbäcks IF   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 Tegs SK - Vilhelmina IK   6-1     [mer info]
19:00 Tavelsjö AIK - Ersmarks IK   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Sörmjöle IK - Gimonäs UIF   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Sörfors IF - IFK Umeå   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2008-08-09 14:00 Tegs SK - Tavelsjö AIK   3-0     [mer info]
14:00 Vilhelmina IK - Röbäcks IF   6-1     [mer info]
15:00 Gimonäs UIF - Sörfors IF   3-3     [mer info]
16:00 Spölands IF - Sandviks IK   3-0     [mer info]
2008-08-10 14:00 Ersmarks IK - Sörmjöle IK   2-1     [mer info]
2008-08-13 19:00 IFK Umeå - Robertsfors BK   7-2     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2008-08-16 14:00 Tavelsjö AIK - Vilhelmina IK   0-3     [mer info]
14:00 Sörmjöle IK - Tegs SK   0-3     [mer info]
16:00 Röbäcks IF - Spölands IF   1-2     [mer info]
16:00 Ersmarks IK - Sörfors IF   1-4     [mer info]
2008-08-17 16:00 Sandviks IK - IFK Umeå   2-2     [mer info]
16:00 Robertsfors BK - Gimonäs UIF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2008-08-19 19:00 Vilhelmina IK - Spölands IF   4-1     [mer info]
2008-08-20 18:30 Ersmarks IK - Robertsfors BK   2-2     [mer info]
18:30 Tegs SK - Sörfors IF   3-2     [mer info]
18:30 IFK Umeå - Röbäcks IF   5-0     [mer info]
18:30 Gimonäs UIF - Sandviks IK   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 Tavelsjö AIK - Sörmjöle IK   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2008-08-23 14:00 Sörfors IF - Tavelsjö AIK   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Sörmjöle IK - Vilhelmina IK   6-4     [mer info]
15:00 Röbäcks IF - Gimonäs UIF   0-3     [mer info]
15:30 Spölands IF - IFK Umeå   4-1     [mer info]
2008-08-24 16:00 Robertsfors BK - Tegs SK   1-2     [mer info]
16:00 Sandviks IK - Ersmarks IK   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2008-08-28 19:00 Gimonäs UIF - Spölands IF   3-2     [mer info]
2008-08-30 14:00 Tavelsjö AIK - Robertsfors BK   2-3     [mer info]
14:00 Sörmjöle IK - Sörfors IF   1-3     [mer info]
14:00 Tegs SK - Sandviks IK   2-3     [mer info]
14:00 Vilhelmina IK - IFK Umeå   2-2     [mer info]
14:00 Ersmarks IK - Röbäcks IF   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2008-09-06 00:00 Robertsfors BK - Sörmjöle IK   0-1     [mer info]
14:00 Sörfors IF - Vilhelmina IK   7-1     [mer info]
14:00 Röbäcks IF - Tegs SK   1-2     [mer info]
16:00 Spölands IF - Ersmarks IK   3-2     [mer info]
2008-09-07 16:00 Sandviks IK - Tavelsjö AIK   2-3     [mer info]
16:00 IFK Umeå - Gimonäs UIF   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2008-09-12 18:00 Tegs SK - Spölands IF   1-2     [mer info]
2008-09-13 14:00 Sörfors IF - Robertsfors BK   2-2     [mer info]
14:00 Tavelsjö AIK - Röbäcks IF   3-1     [mer info]
14:00 Ersmarks IK - IFK Umeå   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Sörmjöle IK - Sandviks IK   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Vilhelmina IK - Gimonäs UIF   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2008-09-20 14:00 Spölands IF - Tavelsjö AIK   6-0     [mer info]
14:00 IFK Umeå - Tegs SK   4-1     [mer info]
14:00 Robertsfors BK - Vilhelmina IK   3-1     [mer info]
14:00 Gimonäs UIF - Ersmarks IK   3-1     [mer info]
14:00 Sandviks IK - Sörfors IF   0-3     [mer info]
14:00 Röbäcks IF - Sörmjöle IK   1-7     [mer info]