Division V, Norra Västerbotten - 2008

1. Medle SK 22 18 2 2 71 - 20 56
2. Morön City BK 22 15 2 5 66 - 30 47
3. IFK Bjurfors 22 13 3 6 45 - 30 42
4. Kågedalens AIF 22 12 1 9 55 - 48 37
5. IFK Ålund 22 10 5 7 60 - 44 35
6. Drängsmark/Ostvik IF 22 8 5 9 55 - 57 29
7. Ljusvattnets IF 22 8 5 9 32 - 41 29
8. Byske IF 22 8 4 10 37 - 39 28
9. Jörns IF 22 8 3 11 48 - 42 27
10. Rusksele FF 22 7 2 13 48 - 65 23
11. SK Örnvingen 22 5 3 14 34 - 64 18
12. Clemensnäs IF 22 1 3 18 21 - 92 6

Resultat
Omgång 1
2008-05-10 16:30 SK Örnvingen - Kågedalens AIF   0-6     [mer info]
17:30 Medle SK - Drängsmark/Ostvik IF   4-0     [mer info]
18:00 Ljusvattnets IF - Byske IF   2-1     [mer info]
2008-05-11 13:00 Rusksele FF - Jörns IF   2-1     [mer info]
14:30 IFK Ålund - Clemensnäs IF   2-1     [mer info]
17:00 Morön City BK - IFK Bjurfors   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2008-05-17 15:00 IFK Bjurfors - SK Örnvingen   2-3     [mer info]
2008-05-18 00:00 Drängsmark/Ostvik IF - Rusksele FF   2-2     [mer info]
12:00 Kågedalens AIF - IFK Ålund   1-0     [mer info]
13:00 Byske IF - Medle SK   0-2     [mer info]
14:30 Clemensnäs IF - Ljusvattnets IF   0-1     [mer info]
17:00 Jörns IF - Morön City BK   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2008-05-24 14:30 Ljusvattnets IF - Medle SK   0-1     [mer info]
17:30 IFK Ålund - IFK Bjurfors   0-0     [mer info]
2008-05-25 12:00 Clemensnäs IF - Kågedalens AIF   0-3     [mer info]
14:00 SK Örnvingen - Jörns IF   0-1     [mer info]
14:30 Morön City BK - Drängsmark/Ostvik IF   4-4     [mer info]
16:00 Rusksele FF - Byske IF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2008-06-01 14:00 Medle SK - Rusksele FF   8-0     [mer info]
14:00 Kågedalens AIF - Ljusvattnets IF   0-1     [mer info]
15:00 Byske IF - Morön City BK   0-4     [mer info]
18:00 Drängsmark/Ostvik IF - SK Örnvingen   2-2     [mer info]
18:00 Jörns IF - IFK Ålund   2-2     [mer info]
2008-06-02 19:00 IFK Bjurfors - Clemensnäs IF   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2008-06-04 19:00 SK Örnvingen - Byske IF   3-0     [mer info]
2008-06-05 19:00 Kågedalens AIF - IFK Bjurfors   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 Clemensnäs IF - Jörns IF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Ålund - Drängsmark/Ostvik IF   4-1     [mer info]
19:30 Ljusvattnets IF - Rusksele FF   3-1     [mer info]
20:00 Morön City BK - Medle SK   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2008-06-07 14:00 Medle SK - SK Örnvingen   1-0     [mer info]
2008-06-08 00:00 Drängsmark/Ostvik IF - Clemensnäs IF   2-2     [mer info]
00:00 Kågedalens AIF - Jörns IF   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Byske IF - IFK Ålund   2-5     [mer info]
18:00 Rusksele FF - Morön City BK   0-2     [mer info]
2008-06-25 19:00 IFK Bjurfors - Ljusvattnets IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2008-06-10 18:00 Clemensnäs IF - Byske IF   2-2     [mer info]
2008-06-11 00:00 Ljusvattnets IF - Morön City BK   2-1     [mer info]
2008-06-12 00:00 Kågedalens AIF - Drängsmark/Ostvik IF   1-5     [mer info]
00:00 SK Örnvingen - Rusksele FF   1-5     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Ålund - Medle SK   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Bjurfors - Jörns IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2008-06-14 15:00 Medle SK - Clemensnäs IF   4-0     [mer info]
2008-06-15 15:00 Drängsmark/Ostvik IF - IFK Bjurfors   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 Byske IF - Kågedalens AIF   0-1     [mer info]
16:00 Rusksele FF - IFK Ålund   2-3     [mer info]
17:00 Jörns IF - Ljusvattnets IF   0-0     [mer info]
17:30 Morön City BK - SK Örnvingen   6-0     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2008-06-19 00:00 Ljusvattnets IF - SK Örnvingen   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 Jörns IF - Drängsmark/Ostvik IF   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Bjurfors - Byske IF   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Kågedalens AIF - Medle SK   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Ålund - Morön City BK   0-1     [mer info]
19:30 Clemensnäs IF - Rusksele FF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2008-06-22 14:00 SK Örnvingen - IFK Ålund   1-4     [mer info]
14:00 Medle SK - IFK Bjurfors   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 Byske IF - Jörns IF   0-3     [mer info]
15:00 Drängsmark/Ostvik IF - Ljusvattnets IF   5-2     [mer info]
2008-06-23 19:30 Kågedalens AIF - Rusksele FF   3-2     [mer info]
2008-06-24 00:00 Morön City BK - Clemensnäs IF   10-3     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2008-06-30 19:00 Jörns IF - Medle SK   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Drängsmark/Ostvik IF - Byske IF   3-4     [mer info]
19:00 Kågedalens AIF - Morön City BK   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Ålund - Ljusvattnets IF   3-5     [mer info]
19:00 Clemensnäs IF - SK Örnvingen   1-5     [mer info]
19:30 IFK Bjurfors - Rusksele FF   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2008-07-26 11:00 Ljusvattnets IF - IFK Ålund   3-3     [mer info]
2008-07-27 15:00 SK Örnvingen - Clemensnäs IF   0-1     [mer info]
2008-07-29 19:00 Byske IF - Drängsmark/Ostvik IF   6-0     [mer info]
2008-07-30 19:00 Medle SK - Jörns IF   4-1     [mer info]
19:30 Rusksele FF - IFK Bjurfors   0-3     [mer info]
19:30 Morön City BK - Kågedalens AIF   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2008-08-02 00:00 Ljusvattnets IF - Drängsmark/Ostvik IF   0-2     [mer info]
17:00 IFK Ålund - SK Örnvingen   2-2     [mer info]
2008-08-03 15:00 Clemensnäs IF - Morön City BK   0-6     [mer info]
15:00 Rusksele FF - Kågedalens AIF   2-5     [mer info]
17:00 Jörns IF - Byske IF   2-0     [mer info]
2008-08-04 19:00 IFK Bjurfors - Medle SK   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2008-08-07 19:00 Drängsmark/Ostvik IF - Jörns IF   5-0     [mer info]
19:00 SK Örnvingen - Ljusvattnets IF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Medle SK - Kågedalens AIF   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Byske IF - IFK Bjurfors   3-0     [mer info]
19:30 Rusksele FF - Clemensnäs IF   6-2     [mer info]
20:00 Morön City BK - IFK Ålund   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2008-08-09 00:00 Ljusvattnets IF - Jörns IF   3-5     [mer info]
2008-08-10 00:00 SK Örnvingen - Morön City BK   2-5     [mer info]
14:00 Clemensnäs IF - Medle SK   0-8     [mer info]
15:00 Kågedalens AIF - Byske IF   2-4     [mer info]
16:00 IFK Ålund - Rusksele FF   4-3     [mer info]
18:00 IFK Bjurfors - Drängsmark/Ostvik IF   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2008-08-13 19:00 Jörns IF - IFK Bjurfors   3-4     [mer info]
19:00 Byske IF - Clemensnäs IF   3-2     [mer info]
2008-08-14 19:00 Rusksele FF - SK Örnvingen   5-0     [mer info]
19:00 Drängsmark/Ostvik IF - Kågedalens AIF   8-1     [mer info]
20:00 Morön City BK - Ljusvattnets IF   1-1     [mer info]
2008-09-01 18:00 Medle SK - IFK Ålund   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2008-08-16 00:00 SK Örnvingen - Medle SK   2-4     [mer info]
12:00 Ljusvattnets IF - IFK Bjurfors   0-4     [mer info]
14:00 IFK Ålund - Byske IF   1-3     [mer info]
2008-08-17 14:00 Clemensnäs IF - Drängsmark/Ostvik IF   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Morön City BK - Rusksele FF   8-2     [mer info]
17:00 Jörns IF - Kågedalens AIF   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2008-08-20 18:30 IFK Bjurfors - Kågedalens AIF   9-4     [mer info]
19:00 Medle SK - Morön City BK   2-0     [mer info]
2008-08-21 18:30 Byske IF - SK Örnvingen   5-2     [mer info]
18:30 Rusksele FF - Ljusvattnets IF   4-2     [mer info]
19:00 Drängsmark/Ostvik IF - IFK Ålund   2-4     [mer info]
2008-09-02 18:15 Jörns IF - Clemensnäs IF   10-1     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2008-08-23 14:00 IFK Ålund - Jörns IF   3-3     [mer info]
14:00 Ljusvattnets IF - Kågedalens AIF   1-2     [mer info]
2008-08-24 12:00 SK Örnvingen - Drängsmark/Ostvik IF   2-3     [mer info]
14:00 Clemensnäs IF - IFK Bjurfors   0-3     [mer info]
16:00 Rusksele FF - Medle SK   1-5     [mer info]
17:45 Morön City BK - Byske IF   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2008-08-28 18:00 Medle SK - Ljusvattnets IF   4-0     [mer info]
2008-08-29 18:00 IFK Bjurfors - IFK Ålund   3-2     [mer info]
2008-08-31 15:00 Byske IF - Rusksele FF   1-1     [mer info]
17:00 Kågedalens AIF - Clemensnäs IF   9-2     [mer info]
17:00 Drängsmark/Ostvik IF - Morön City BK   2-1     [mer info]
17:00 Jörns IF - SK Örnvingen   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2008-09-06 00:00 Ljusvattnets IF - Clemensnäs IF   2-0     [mer info]
15:00 Medle SK - Byske IF   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 SK Örnvingen - IFK Bjurfors   1-1     [mer info]
2008-09-07 00:00 IFK Ålund - Kågedalens AIF   5-2     [mer info]
16:00 Rusksele FF - Drängsmark/Ostvik IF   5-3     [mer info]
17:30 Morön City BK - Jörns IF   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2008-09-14 15:00 IFK Bjurfors - Morön City BK   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Kågedalens AIF - SK Örnvingen   4-0     [mer info]
15:00 Byske IF - Ljusvattnets IF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Clemensnäs IF - IFK Ålund   0-7     [mer info]
15:00 Drängsmark/Ostvik IF - Medle SK   2-5     [mer info]
15:00 Jörns IF - Rusksele FF   4-1     [mer info]