Division V, Östra Västergötland - 2008

1. Tomtens IF 22 17 4 1 58 - 11 55
2. Valtorps IF 22 15 3 4 61 - 24 48
3. IFK Hjo 22 13 4 5 46 - 19 43
4. Våmbs IF 22 10 7 5 51 - 30 37
5. Ekedalens SK 22 9 7 6 49 - 37 34
6. Värings GIF 22 9 5 8 51 - 48 32
7. Norra Fågelås IF 22 7 5 10 47 - 50 26
8. BK Trix 22 7 4 11 39 - 62 25
9. Fröjereds IF 22 7 3 12 30 - 39 24
10. Korsberga IF 22 6 5 11 29 - 44 23
11. Mullsjö IF 22 4 4 14 22 - 55 16
12. FC Södra Ryd 22 2 1 19 18 - 82 7

Resultat
Omgång 1
2008-04-25 18:30 Våmbs IF - Tomtens IF   0-2     [mer info]
18:30 Norra Fågelås IF - Fröjereds IF   1-3     [mer info]
18:30 Valtorps IF - FC Södra Ryd   4-0     [mer info]
18:30 Korsberga IF - Värings GIF   1-1     [mer info]
18:30 Ekedalens SK - IFK Hjo   0-2     [mer info]
2008-04-26 15:00 BK Trix - Mullsjö IF   3-4     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2008-05-01 18:00 Tomtens IF - BK Trix   5-0     [mer info]
2008-05-02 18:30 Fröjereds IF - Våmbs IF   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Hjo - Korsberga IF   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Mullsjö IF - Valtorps IF   0-2     [mer info]
2008-05-03 15:00 Värings GIF - Norra Fågelås IF   4-1     [mer info]
2008-05-04 15:00 FC Södra Ryd - Ekedalens SK   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2008-05-09 19:00 Våmbs IF - Norra Fågelås IF   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Hjo - Värings GIF   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 BK Trix - Fröjereds IF   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Korsberga IF - FC Södra Ryd   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 Ekedalens SK - Mullsjö IF   7-0     [mer info]
2008-05-10 15:00 Valtorps IF - Tomtens IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2008-05-14 19:00 Tomtens IF - Ekedalens SK   4-0     [mer info]
2008-05-15 19:00 Fröjereds IF - Valtorps IF   0-1     [mer info]
2008-05-16 19:00 Mullsjö IF - Korsberga IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Norra Fågelås IF - BK Trix   5-0     [mer info]
2008-05-17 15:00 Värings GIF - Våmbs IF   3-3     [mer info]
15:00 FC Södra Ryd - IFK Hjo   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2008-05-19 19:00 Valtorps IF - Norra Fågelås IF   4-1     [mer info]
2008-05-20 19:00 BK Trix - Våmbs IF   2-1     [mer info]
2008-05-21 18:30 Ekedalens SK - Fröjereds IF   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Hjo - Mullsjö IF   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 FC Södra Ryd - Värings GIF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Korsberga IF - Tomtens IF   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2008-05-23 19:00 Våmbs IF - Valtorps IF   2-1     [mer info]
2008-05-24 15:00 Värings GIF - BK Trix   3-0     [mer info]
2008-05-25 15:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Ekedalens SK   1-1     [mer info]
17:00 Mullsjö IF - FC Södra Ryd   1-0     [mer info]
2008-05-26 19:00 Tomtens IF - IFK Hjo   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Fröjereds IF - Korsberga IF   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2008-05-29 19:00 Valtorps IF - BK Trix   6-0     [mer info]
2008-05-30 19:00 FC Södra Ryd - Tomtens IF   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Hjo - Fröjereds IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Korsberga IF - Norra Fågelås IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Ekedalens SK - Våmbs IF   2-2     [mer info]
2008-05-31 15:00 Mullsjö IF - Värings GIF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2008-06-04 19:00 Tomtens IF - Mullsjö IF   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Värings GIF - Valtorps IF   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 Fröjereds IF - FC Södra Ryd   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Våmbs IF - Korsberga IF   7-0     [mer info]
19:00 Norra Fågelås IF - IFK Hjo   1-2     [mer info]
2008-06-05 19:00 BK Trix - Ekedalens SK   3-4     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2008-06-08 15:00 FC Södra Ryd - Norra Fågelås IF   0-3     [mer info]
16:00 IFK Hjo - Våmbs IF   0-3     [mer info]
16:00 Mullsjö IF - Fröjereds IF   2-1     [mer info]
2008-06-09 19:00 Tomtens IF - Värings GIF   3-3     [mer info]
19:00 Ekedalens SK - Valtorps IF   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Korsberga IF - BK Trix   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2008-06-12 19:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Mullsjö IF   5-0     [mer info]
19:00 Ekedalens SK - Värings GIF   3-3     [mer info]
2008-06-13 19:00 Fröjereds IF - Tomtens IF   0-5     [mer info]
19:00 Valtorps IF - Korsberga IF   0-1     [mer info]
2008-06-16 19:00 BK Trix - IFK Hjo   2-1     [mer info]
2008-06-19 19:00 Våmbs IF - FC Södra Ryd   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2008-06-17 18:30 Korsberga IF - Ekedalens SK   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Tomtens IF - Norra Fågelås IF   5-0     [mer info]
19:00 Värings GIF - Fröjereds IF   1-0     [mer info]
2008-06-24 19:00 IFK Hjo - Valtorps IF   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 FC Södra Ryd - BK Trix   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Mullsjö IF - Våmbs IF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2008-06-26 19:00 Värings GIF - Korsberga IF   3-0     [mer info]
2008-06-27 19:00 Mullsjö IF - BK Trix   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Hjo - Ekedalens SK   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Fröjereds IF - Norra Fågelås IF   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Tomtens IF - Våmbs IF   0-0     [mer info]
2008-06-28 15:00 FC Södra Ryd - Valtorps IF   1-6     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2008-07-03 19:00 Våmbs IF - Fröjereds IF   2-0     [mer info]
2008-08-08 18:00 Ekedalens SK - FC Södra Ryd   6-2     [mer info]
19:00 BK Trix - Tomtens IF   1-4     [mer info]
2008-08-10 15:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Värings GIF   4-0     [mer info]
2008-08-11 19:00 Valtorps IF - Mullsjö IF   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Korsberga IF - IFK Hjo   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2008-08-14 19:00 Tomtens IF - Valtorps IF   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Fröjereds IF - BK Trix   1-3     [mer info]
2008-08-15 18:45 Mullsjö IF - Ekedalens SK   0-2     [mer info]
18:45 Norra Fågelås IF - Våmbs IF   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 FC Södra Ryd - Korsberga IF   3-3     [mer info]
2008-08-16 15:00 Värings GIF - IFK Hjo   1-5     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2008-08-18 18:45 Valtorps IF - Fröjereds IF   2-1     [mer info]
18:45 Ekedalens SK - Tomtens IF   1-1     [mer info]
2008-08-20 18:45 Våmbs IF - Värings GIF   2-2     [mer info]
18:45 IFK Hjo - FC Södra Ryd   5-0     [mer info]
18:45 Korsberga IF - Mullsjö IF   3-0     [mer info]
18:45 BK Trix - Norra Fågelås IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2008-08-22 18:30 Fröjereds IF - Ekedalens SK   2-0     [mer info]
2008-08-24 15:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Valtorps IF   3-3     [mer info]
15:00 Våmbs IF - BK Trix   1-2     [mer info]
17:00 Värings GIF - FC Södra Ryd   4-3     [mer info]
17:00 Mullsjö IF - IFK Hjo   0-2     [mer info]
2008-08-26 18:30 Tomtens IF - Korsberga IF   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2008-08-29 18:15 Ekedalens SK - Norra Fågelås IF   7-1     [mer info]
18:15 Korsberga IF - Fröjereds IF   4-0     [mer info]
18:30 BK Trix - Värings GIF   1-6     [mer info]
2008-08-30 15:00 IFK Hjo - Tomtens IF   0-1     [mer info]
16:00 Valtorps IF - Våmbs IF   4-3     [mer info]
2008-08-31 17:00 FC Södra Ryd - Mullsjö IF   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2008-09-05 18:00 Fröjereds IF - IFK Hjo   0-3     [mer info]
18:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Korsberga IF   3-0     [mer info]
2008-09-06 15:00 Tomtens IF - FC Södra Ryd   WO  
2008-09-07 16:00 BK Trix - Valtorps IF   2-2     [mer info]
17:00 Värings GIF - Mullsjö IF   5-2     [mer info]
2008-09-08 18:00 Våmbs IF - Ekedalens SK   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2008-09-12 17:45 Korsberga IF - Våmbs IF   1-2     [mer info]
2008-09-13 15:00 IFK Hjo - Norra Fågelås IF   4-1     [mer info]
15:00 Valtorps IF - Värings GIF   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 Ekedalens SK - BK Trix   2-2     [mer info]
2008-09-14 15:00 FC Södra Ryd - Fröjereds IF   0-3     [mer info]
17:00 Mullsjö IF - Tomtens IF   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2008-09-20 15:00 Valtorps IF - Ekedalens SK   7-2     [mer info]
2008-09-21 15:00 Fröjereds IF - Mullsjö IF   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Värings GIF - Tomtens IF   2-3     [mer info]
15:00 BK Trix - Korsberga IF   4-3     [mer info]
15:00 Våmbs IF - IFK Hjo   1-1     [mer info]
2008-10-01 19:00 Norra Fågelås IF - FC Södra Ryd   7-1     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2008-09-27 15:00 IFK Hjo - BK Trix   4-1     [mer info]
15:00 Värings GIF - Ekedalens SK   0-1     [mer info]
15:00 FC Södra Ryd - Våmbs IF   1-7     [mer info]
15:00 Mullsjö IF - Norra Fågelås IF   0-4     [mer info]
15:00 Korsberga IF - Valtorps IF   1-4     [mer info]
15:00 Tomtens IF - Fröjereds IF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2008-10-05 15:00 Våmbs IF - Mullsjö IF   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Tomtens IF   0-5     [mer info]
15:00 Fröjereds IF - Värings GIF   5-2     [mer info]
15:00 Ekedalens SK - Korsberga IF   0-1     [mer info]
15:00 Valtorps IF - IFK Hjo   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 BK Trix - FC Södra Ryd   3-4     [mer info]