Division V, Västmanland - 2008

1. Gideonsbergs IF 22 17 1 4 90 - 27 52
2. Juventus IF 22 16 2 4 70 - 26 50
3. Fagersta Södra IK 22 14 3 5 70 - 26 45
4. Tillberga IK 22 13 3 6 80 - 37 42
5. Norberg BK 22 12 3 7 57 - 39 39
6. Romfartuna GIF 22 11 3 8 45 - 41 36
7. Irsta IF 22 11 2 9 59 - 46 35
8. Skultuna IS 22 8 5 9 44 - 42 29
9. Wahlsta SK 22 5 3 14 39 - 72 18
10. Ransta IK 22 4 4 14 41 - 66 16
11. Dingtuna GIF 22 3 1 18 30 - 121 10
12. Västerås SK, U 22 3 0 19 28 - 110 9

Resultat
Omgång 1
2008-04-26 15:00 Tillberga IK - Fagersta Södra IK   3-1     [mer info]
2008-04-27 15:00 Wahlsta SK - Västerås SK, U   4-2     [mer info]
15:00 Skultuna IS - Irsta IF   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Dingtuna GIF - Norberg BK   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Ransta IK   3-1     [mer info]
16:00 Juventus IF - Romfartuna GIF   5-2     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2008-05-03 15:00 Fagersta Södra IK - Dingtuna GIF   7-0     [mer info]
15:00 Norberg BK - Skultuna IS   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 Ransta IK - Tillberga IK   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Irsta IF - Wahlsta SK   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Västerås SK, U - Juventus IF   2-4     [mer info]
2008-05-04 17:00 Romfartuna GIF - Gideonsbergs IF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2008-05-07 19:00 Tillberga IK - Romfartuna GIF   4-1     [mer info]
2008-05-08 19:00 Wahlsta SK - Skultuna IS   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Fagersta Södra IK - Norberg BK   5-0     [mer info]
19:00 Juventus IF - Irsta IF   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Dingtuna GIF - Ransta IK   5-2     [mer info]
19:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Västerås SK, U   11-2     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2008-05-11 14:00 Skultuna IS - Juventus IF   1-7     [mer info]
15:00 Norberg BK - Wahlsta SK   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Ransta IK - Fagersta Södra IK   1-5     [mer info]
15:00 Västerås SK, U - Tillberga IK   2-1     [mer info]
18:00 Irsta IF - Gideonsbergs IF   5-1     [mer info]
2008-05-18 17:00 Romfartuna GIF - Dingtuna GIF   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2008-05-15 19:00 Fagersta Södra IK - Romfartuna GIF   5-0     [mer info]
19:00 Ransta IK - Norberg BK   0-6     [mer info]
19:00 Tillberga IK - Irsta IF   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Dingtuna GIF - Västerås SK, U   5-1     [mer info]
2008-05-17 13:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Skultuna IS   4-0     [mer info]
2008-05-18 15:00 Juventus IF - Wahlsta SK   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2008-05-22 19:00 Västerås SK, U - Fagersta Södra IK   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Romfartuna GIF - Ransta IK   5-6     [mer info]
19:00 Irsta IF - Dingtuna GIF   7-1     [mer info]
19:00 Wahlsta SK - Gideonsbergs IF   0-7     [mer info]
19:00 Skultuna IS - Tillberga IK   1-3     [mer info]
2008-05-25 15:00 Norberg BK - Juventus IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2008-05-29 19:00 Romfartuna GIF - Norberg BK   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Ransta IK - Västerås SK, U   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Dingtuna GIF - Skultuna IS   1-4     [mer info]
19:00 Tillberga IK - Wahlsta SK   1-2     [mer info]
2008-05-30 19:00 Fagersta Södra IK - Irsta IF   1-0     [mer info]
2008-06-01 15:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Juventus IF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2008-06-03 19:00 Irsta IF - Ransta IK   4-2     [mer info]
19:00 Skultuna IS - Fagersta Södra IK   1-1     [mer info]
2008-06-05 19:00 Västerås SK, U - Romfartuna GIF   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Norberg BK - Gideonsbergs IF   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Juventus IF - Tillberga IK   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 Wahlsta SK - Dingtuna GIF   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2008-06-07 15:00 Tillberga IK - Gideonsbergs IF   1-5     [mer info]
2008-06-08 15:00 Fagersta Södra IK - Wahlsta SK   0-1     [mer info]
15:00 Västerås SK, U - Norberg BK   0-6     [mer info]
15:00 Dingtuna GIF - Juventus IF   0-8     [mer info]
17:00 Romfartuna GIF - Irsta IF   2-1     [mer info]
18:00 Ransta IK - Skultuna IS   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2008-06-11 19:00 Skultuna IS - Romfartuna GIF   1-1     [mer info]
2008-06-12 19:00 Wahlsta SK - Ransta IK   3-3     [mer info]
19:00 Tillberga IK - Norberg BK   1-6     [mer info]
19:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Dingtuna GIF   8-1     [mer info]
19:00 Juventus IF - Fagersta Södra IK   0-0     [mer info]
2008-09-07 14:00 Irsta IF - Västerås SK, U   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2008-06-14 11:00 Dingtuna GIF - Tillberga IK   0-8     [mer info]
2008-06-15 15:00 Fagersta Södra IK - Gideonsbergs IF   2-0     [mer info]
15:00 Västerås SK, U - Skultuna IS   0-6     [mer info]
15:00 Norberg BK - Irsta IF   1-5     [mer info]
15:00 Ransta IK - Juventus IF   3-4     [mer info]
17:00 Romfartuna GIF - Wahlsta SK   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2008-08-08 19:00 Irsta IF - Skultuna IS   1-1     [mer info]
2008-08-09 15:00 Fagersta Södra IK - Tillberga IK   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Västerås SK, U - Wahlsta SK   5-6     [mer info]
15:00 Ransta IK - Gideonsbergs IF   0-1     [mer info]
2008-08-24 15:00 Norberg BK - Dingtuna GIF   5-1     [mer info]
2008-09-24 20:00 Romfartuna GIF - Juventus IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2008-08-14 19:00 Juventus IF - Västerås SK, U   5-0     [mer info]
19:00 Tillberga IK - Ransta IK   3-2     [mer info]
2008-08-15 19:00 Wahlsta SK - Irsta IF   3-4     [mer info]
2008-08-16 16:00 Dingtuna GIF - Fagersta Södra IK   3-8     [mer info]
2008-09-07 15:00 Skultuna IS - Norberg BK   3-1     [mer info]
17:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Romfartuna GIF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2008-08-21 19:00 Västerås SK, U - Gideonsbergs IF   1-13     [mer info]
19:00 Norberg BK - Fagersta Södra IK   2-1     [mer info]
2008-08-24 15:00 Irsta IF - Juventus IF   2-4     [mer info]
17:00 Romfartuna GIF - Tillberga IK   0-1     [mer info]
2008-08-25 18:30 Skultuna IS - Wahlsta SK   5-1     [mer info]
2008-09-07 14:00 Ransta IK - Dingtuna GIF   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2008-08-28 18:30 Tillberga IK - Västerås SK, U   9-1     [mer info]
18:30 Dingtuna GIF - Romfartuna GIF   0-3     [mer info]
18:30 Gideonsbergs IF - Irsta IF   9-0     [mer info]
18:30 Wahlsta SK - Norberg BK   4-5     [mer info]
18:30 Juventus IF - Skultuna IS   2-0     [mer info]
18:30 Fagersta Södra IK - Ransta IK   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2008-08-30 15:00 Skultuna IS - Gideonsbergs IF   2-4     [mer info]
2008-08-31 15:00 Västerås SK, U - Dingtuna GIF   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 Norberg BK - Ransta IK   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Wahlsta SK - Juventus IF   0-3     [mer info]
17:00 Irsta IF - Tillberga IK   1-1     [mer info]
17:00 Romfartuna GIF - Fagersta Södra IK   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2008-09-04 18:15 Tillberga IK - Skultuna IS   2-0     [mer info]
18:30 Gideonsbergs IF - Wahlsta SK   6-0     [mer info]
18:30 Fagersta Södra IK - Västerås SK, U   7-1     [mer info]
18:30 Ransta IK - Romfartuna GIF   2-2     [mer info]
18:30 Juventus IF - Norberg BK   2-1     [mer info]
18:30 Dingtuna GIF - Irsta IF   1-8     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2008-09-11 18:00 Norberg BK - Romfartuna GIF   2-2     [mer info]
18:00 Västerås SK, U - Ransta IK   0-3     [mer info]
18:00 Skultuna IS - Dingtuna GIF   5-0     [mer info]
18:00 Wahlsta SK - Tillberga IK   0-5     [mer info]
18:00 Irsta IF - Fagersta Södra IK   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Juventus IF - Gideonsbergs IF   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2008-09-14 15:00 Fagersta Södra IK - Skultuna IS   4-1     [mer info]
15:00 Ransta IK - Irsta IF   2-3     [mer info]
15:00 Tillberga IK - Juventus IF   1-4     [mer info]
15:00 Dingtuna GIF - Wahlsta SK   3-3     [mer info]
15:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Norberg BK   1-1     [mer info]
17:00 Romfartuna GIF - Västerås SK, U   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2008-09-21 15:00 Norberg BK - Västerås SK, U   5-0     [mer info]
15:00 Skultuna IS - Ransta IK   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Juventus IF - Dingtuna GIF   6-1     [mer info]
15:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Tillberga IK   1-5     [mer info]
15:00 Wahlsta SK - Fagersta Södra IK   1-6     [mer info]
17:00 Irsta IF - Romfartuna GIF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2008-09-28 15:00 Romfartuna GIF - Skultuna IS   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Västerås SK, U - Irsta IF   2-5     [mer info]
15:00 Norberg BK - Tillberga IK   2-6     [mer info]
15:00 Dingtuna GIF - Gideonsbergs IF   0-4     [mer info]
15:00 Fagersta Södra IK - Juventus IF   0-3     [mer info]
15:00 Ransta IK - Wahlsta SK   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2008-10-05 15:00 Wahlsta SK - Romfartuna GIF   0-1     [mer info]
15:00 Juventus IF - Ransta IK   4-2     [mer info]
15:00 Gideonsbergs IF - Fagersta Södra IK   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 Tillberga IK - Dingtuna GIF   17-1     [mer info]
15:00 Irsta IF - Norberg BK   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Skultuna IS - Västerås SK, U   4-2     [mer info]