Division VI, Södra Östergötland - 2008

1. Slätmons BK 20 18 1 1 89 - 29 55
2. BK Derby Ungdom 20 15 1 4 118 - 34 46
3. Örtomta GoIS 20 14 1 5 72 - 24 43
4. FC Innerstan 20 13 3 4 71 - 33 42
5. AC Studenterna 20 10 3 7 66 - 46 33
6. Sturefors IF 20 8 3 9 43 - 40 27
7. Brokinds IF 20 8 0 12 40 - 55 24
8. Tannefors IF 20 7 1 12 51 - 57 22
9. Malmens FF 20 5 1 14 22 - 84 16
10. Björsäters SK 20 3 0 17 30 - 99 9
11. Hägerstads IF 20 2 0 18 17 - 118 6

Resultat
Omgång 1
2008-04-18 18:00 BK Derby Ungdom - Slätmons BK   5-6     [mer info]
2008-04-19 00:00 Malmens FF - Örtomta GoIS   0-4     [mer info]
15:00 FC Innerstan - AC Studenterna   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Sturefors IF - Tannefors IF   3-1     [mer info]
2008-04-20 17:00 Brokinds IF - Björsäters SK   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2008-04-25 18:30 Slätmons BK - Hägerstads IF   4-0     [mer info]
2008-04-26 00:00 Tannefors IF - FC Innerstan   1-6     [mer info]
12:00 AC Studenterna - Malmens FF   3-1     [mer info]
12:00 Örtomta GoIS - Sturefors IF   0-1     [mer info]
2008-04-27 17:00 Björsäters SK - BK Derby Ungdom   0-9     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2008-05-01 15:00 Sturefors IF - Slätmons BK   2-2     [mer info]
2008-05-03 12:00 AC Studenterna - Örtomta GoIS   1-0     [mer info]
15:00 FC Innerstan - Björsäters SK   12-1     [mer info]
2008-05-04 17:00 Brokinds IF - Hägerstads IF   2-1     [mer info]
2008-06-03 00:00 Malmens FF - Tannefors IF   0-9     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2008-05-09 19:00 Hägerstads IF - BK Derby Ungdom   0-7     [mer info]
19:00 Slätmons BK - Brokinds IF   4-2     [mer info]
2008-05-10 00:00 Tannefors IF - AC Studenterna   1-4     [mer info]
12:00 Örtomta GoIS - FC Innerstan   1-1     [mer info]
13:00 Björsäters SK - Malmens FF   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2008-05-17 12:00 Örtomta GoIS - Tannefors IF   3-0     [mer info]
2008-05-18 12:00 AC Studenterna - Björsäters SK   13-3     [mer info]
12:00 Slätmons BK - FC Innerstan   3-4     [mer info]
17:00 BK Derby Ungdom - Brokinds IF   4-0     [mer info]
2008-05-19 19:00 Sturefors IF - Hägerstads IF   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2008-05-21 00:00 Tannefors IF - BK Derby Ungdom   1-9     [mer info]
19:00 Slätmons BK - AC Studenterna   6-1     [mer info]
2008-05-22 19:00 Brokinds IF - Sturefors IF   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Hägerstads IF - Malmens FF   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 Björsäters SK - Örtomta GoIS   1-5     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2008-05-24 00:00 Tannefors IF - Slätmons BK   2-5     [mer info]
00:00 Malmens FF - BK Derby Ungdom   0-10     [mer info]
12:00 AC Studenterna - Hägerstads IF   11-0     [mer info]
15:00 Sturefors IF - Björsäters SK   0-3     [mer info]
2008-05-25 17:00 FC Innerstan - Brokinds IF   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2008-05-30 19:00 Brokinds IF - Malmens FF   7-2     [mer info]
2008-05-31 13:00 Björsäters SK - Tannefors IF   0-3     [mer info]
13:00 Hägerstads IF - FC Innerstan   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Slätmons BK - Örtomta GoIS   1-0     [mer info]
2008-06-12 19:00 BK Derby Ungdom - Sturefors IF   9-2     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2008-05-29 19:00 FC Innerstan - BK Derby Ungdom   3-3     [mer info]
2008-06-05 19:00 Örtomta GoIS - Hägerstads IF   10-0     [mer info]
2008-06-06 00:00 Malmens FF - Sturefors IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 AC Studenterna - Brokinds IF   4-1     [mer info]
2008-06-09 19:00 Slätmons BK - Björsäters SK   6-2     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2008-04-23 18:00 Sturefors IF - FC Innerstan   1-4     [mer info]
2008-06-01 17:00 BK Derby Ungdom - AC Studenterna   3-0     [mer info]
2008-06-11 19:00 Hägerstads IF - Tannefors IF   2-5     [mer info]
2008-06-15 00:00 Malmens FF - Slätmons BK   2-9     [mer info]
17:00 Brokinds IF - Örtomta GoIS   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2008-05-17 00:00 FC Innerstan - Malmens FF   4-2     [mer info]
2008-05-28 19:00 AC Studenterna - Sturefors IF   4-2     [mer info]
2008-06-17 00:00 Tannefors IF - Brokinds IF   2-0     [mer info]
18:30 Björsäters SK - Hägerstads IF   7-0     [mer info]
19:00 Örtomta GoIS - BK Derby Ungdom   3-4     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2008-05-07 19:00 AC Studenterna - FC Innerstan   1-3     [mer info]
2008-06-24 00:00 Tannefors IF - Sturefors IF   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Slätmons BK - BK Derby Ungdom   4-3     [mer info]
19:00 Björsäters SK - Brokinds IF   1-5     [mer info]
19:00 Örtomta GoIS - Malmens FF   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2008-06-27 19:00 Sturefors IF - Örtomta GoIS   1-2     [mer info]
2008-08-09 14:00 Hägerstads IF - Slätmons BK   0-5     [mer info]
2008-08-10 17:00 BK Derby Ungdom - Björsäters SK   10-1     [mer info]
2008-08-20 00:00 Malmens FF - AC Studenterna   2-1     [mer info]
2008-09-03 00:00 FC Innerstan - Tannefors IF   6-4     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2008-08-12 00:00 Tannefors IF - Malmens FF   8-0     [mer info]
19:00 Slätmons BK - Sturefors IF   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Björsäters SK - FC Innerstan   1-5     [mer info]
19:00 Örtomta GoIS - AC Studenterna   5-2     [mer info]
19:00 Hägerstads IF - Brokinds IF   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2008-08-16 00:00 Malmens FF - Björsäters SK   3-0     [mer info]
12:00 FC Innerstan - Örtomta GoIS   2-3     [mer info]
2008-08-17 17:00 Brokinds IF - Slätmons BK   0-4     [mer info]
17:00 BK Derby Ungdom - Hägerstads IF   17-3     [mer info]
2008-08-19 18:30 AC Studenterna - Tannefors IF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2008-08-22 18:30 Hägerstads IF - Sturefors IF   1-11     [mer info]
2008-08-23 00:00 Tannefors IF - Örtomta GoIS   2-7     [mer info]
13:00 Björsäters SK - AC Studenterna   2-5     [mer info]
15:00 FC Innerstan - Slätmons BK   0-3     [mer info]
2008-08-24 17:00 Brokinds IF - BK Derby Ungdom   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2008-08-30 00:00 Malmens FF - Hägerstads IF   2-0     [mer info]
12:00 AC Studenterna - Slätmons BK   2-6     [mer info]
12:00 Örtomta GoIS - Björsäters SK   2-0     [mer info]
15:00 Sturefors IF - Brokinds IF   1-2     [mer info]
2008-08-31 17:00 BK Derby Ungdom - Tannefors IF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2008-09-06 13:00 Björsäters SK - Sturefors IF   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Slätmons BK - Tannefors IF   2-0     [mer info]
15:00 BK Derby Ungdom - Malmens FF   3-0     [mer info]
2008-09-07 16:00 Hägerstads IF - AC Studenterna   1-8     [mer info]
17:00 Brokinds IF - FC Innerstan   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2008-09-13 00:00 Malmens FF - Brokinds IF   2-6     [mer info]
00:00 Tannefors IF - Björsäters SK   3-0     [mer info]
12:00 FC Innerstan - Hägerstads IF   0-3     [mer info]
12:00 Örtomta GoIS - Slätmons BK   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Sturefors IF - BK Derby Ungdom   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2008-09-20 12:00 Brokinds IF - AC Studenterna   OW  
12:00 Hägerstads IF - Örtomta GoIS   0-10     [mer info]
15:00 Björsäters SK - Slätmons BK   2-7     [mer info]
15:00 Sturefors IF - Malmens FF   4-0     [mer info]
2008-09-21 14:00 BK Derby Ungdom - FC Innerstan   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2008-09-27 00:00 Tannefors IF - Hägerstads IF   5-2     [mer info]
12:00 FC Innerstan - Sturefors IF   3-0     [mer info]
12:00 Örtomta GoIS - Brokinds IF   5-1     [mer info]
15:00 Slätmons BK - Malmens FF   7-0     [mer info]
2008-09-28 12:00 AC Studenterna - BK Derby Ungdom   0-7     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2008-10-04 12:00 Sturefors IF - AC Studenterna   1-1     [mer info]
12:00 Malmens FF - FC Innerstan   0-5     [mer info]
12:00 BK Derby Ungdom - Örtomta GoIS   3-4     [mer info]
12:00 Hägerstads IF - Björsäters SK   2-1     [mer info]
12:00 Brokinds IF - Tannefors IF   2-1     [mer info]