Division VII, Sydvästra Skåne - 2007

1. FC Panamericano 20 14 2 4 56 - 19 44
2. BK Skansen 20 13 3 4 94 - 34 42
3. Rynge IK 20 13 3 4 54 - 21 42
4. KSF Makedonija 20 12 4 4 46 - 20 40
5. Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK 20 11 4 5 62 - 41 37
6. Holmeja IS 20 8 3 9 61 - 49 27
7. Gylle AIF 20 8 3 9 37 - 36 27
8. Janstorps AIF 20 7 2 11 53 - 78 23
9. Klagstorps IF 20 6 2 12 40 - 58 20
10. Café Vinyl IF 20 5 0 15 22 - 74 15
11. Jenin IF Utgått
12. IK Bolivia Uteslutet

Resultat
Omgång 1
2007-04-13 18:30 FC Panamericano - Rynge IK   2-2     [mer info]
2007-04-15 13:00 Holmeja IS - Janstorps AIF   2-0     [mer info]
13:00 Café Vinyl IF - Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK   0-9     [mer info]
14:00 Gylle AIF - KSF Makedonija   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2007-04-21 13:00 Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK - FC Panamericano   0-3     [mer info]
14:00 Rynge IK - Gylle AIF   2-0     [mer info]
14:00 Klagstorps IF - Holmeja IS   5-1     [mer info]
14:00 BK Skansen - Café Vinyl IF   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2007-04-27 18:30 Janstorps AIF - Klagstorps IF   6-4     [mer info]
2007-04-28 13:00 Holmeja IS - KSF Makedonija   1-1     [mer info]
13:00 FC Panamericano - BK Skansen   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 Gylle AIF - Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2007-05-04 19:00 KSF Makedonija - Janstorps AIF   6-1     [mer info]
2007-05-05 13:00 Holmeja IS - Rynge IK   2-3     [mer info]
14:00 BK Skansen - Gylle AIF   1-1     [mer info]
2007-05-06 13:00 Café Vinyl IF - FC Panamericano   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2007-05-11 18:30 Janstorps AIF - Rynge IK   0-7     [mer info]
2007-05-12 13:00 Holmeja IS - Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 Klagstorps IF - KSF Makedonija   1-4     [mer info]
14:00 Gylle AIF - Café Vinyl IF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2007-05-19 13:00 Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK - Janstorps AIF   9-4     [mer info]
14:00 Rynge IK - Klagstorps IF   3-2     [mer info]
14:00 FC Panamericano - Gylle AIF   5-0     [mer info]
14:00 BK Skansen - Holmeja IS   8-2     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2007-05-26 13:00 Holmeja IS - Café Vinyl IF   5-1     [mer info]
14:00 Klagstorps IF - Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK   1-3     [mer info]
2007-05-28 18:30 Janstorps AIF - BK Skansen   5-4     [mer info]
2007-05-29 19:15 KSF Makedonija - Rynge IK   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2007-06-01 19:00 Café Vinyl IF - Janstorps AIF   5-0     [mer info]
2007-06-02 13:00 Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK - KSF Makedonija   3-2     [mer info]
13:00 FC Panamericano - Holmeja IS   1-0     [mer info]
14:00 BK Skansen - Klagstorps IF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2007-06-09 13:00 Rynge IK - Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK   2-2     [mer info]
13:00 Holmeja IS - Gylle AIF   2-1     [mer info]
2007-06-11 19:00 Janstorps AIF - FC Panamericano   0-3     [mer info]
2007-06-12 19:15 KSF Makedonija - BK Skansen   4-3     [mer info]
2007-06-13 19:00 Klagstorps IF - Café Vinyl IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2007-06-16 13:00 FC Panamericano - Klagstorps IF   5-1     [mer info]
14:00 Gylle AIF - Janstorps AIF   4-4     [mer info]
2007-06-17 11:30 BK Skansen - Rynge IK   1-4     [mer info]
2007-06-24 15:00 Café Vinyl IF - KSF Makedonija   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2007-06-20 19:00 Klagstorps IF - Gylle AIF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK - BK Skansen   3-2     [mer info]
2007-06-21 19:00 Rynge IK - Café Vinyl IF   3-0     [mer info]
19:30 KSF Makedonija - FC Panamericano   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2007-06-27 18:30 Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK - Café Vinyl IF   4-3     [mer info]
2007-06-28 19:00 KSF Makedonija - Gylle AIF   2-1     [mer info]
2007-06-29 18:30 Janstorps AIF - Holmeja IS   4-2     [mer info]
2007-07-28 13:00 Rynge IK - FC Panamericano   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2007-08-04 13:00 Holmeja IS - Klagstorps IF   4-1     [mer info]
13:00 FC Panamericano - Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 Café Vinyl IF - BK Skansen   1-8     [mer info]
2007-08-05 14:00 Gylle AIF - Rynge IK   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2007-08-11 12:00 BK Skansen - FC Panamericano   3-1     [mer info]
13:00 Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK - Gylle AIF   4-0     [mer info]
14:00 Klagstorps IF - Janstorps AIF   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 KSF Makedonija - Holmeja IS   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2007-08-17 19:00 Janstorps AIF - KSF Makedonija   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Rynge IK - Holmeja IS   3-2     [mer info]
2007-08-18 13:00 FC Panamericano - Café Vinyl IF   3-1     [mer info]
14:00 Gylle AIF - BK Skansen   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2007-08-22 18:30 Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK - Holmeja IS   2-2     [mer info]
18:30 Rynge IK - Janstorps AIF   1-0     [mer info]
2007-08-23 19:00 Café Vinyl IF - Gylle AIF   OW  
19:15 KSF Makedonija - Klagstorps IF   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2007-08-25 13:00 Holmeja IS - BK Skansen   2-3     [mer info]
14:00 Gylle AIF - FC Panamericano   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Janstorps AIF - Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK   3-6     [mer info]
2007-08-29 18:30 Klagstorps IF - Rynge IK   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2007-08-30 18:30 BK Skansen - Janstorps AIF   13-4     [mer info]
2007-08-31 19:00 Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK - Klagstorps IF   1-1     [mer info]
2007-09-02 13:00 Holmeja IS - Café Vinyl IF   9-0     [mer info]
14:00 Rynge IK - KSF Makedonija   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2007-09-08 13:00 Holmeja IS - FC Panamericano   0-6     [mer info]
14:00 KSF Makedonija - Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK   3-1     [mer info]
14:00 Klagstorps IF - BK Skansen   1-7     [mer info]
14:00 Janstorps AIF - Café Vinyl IF   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2007-09-14 18:30 Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK - Rynge IK   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 FC Panamericano - Janstorps AIF   3-1     [mer info]
2007-09-15 14:00 Gylle AIF - Holmeja IS   2-3     [mer info]
2007-09-16 14:00 Café Vinyl IF - Klagstorps IF   0-2     [mer info]
14:00 BK Skansen - KSF Makedonija   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2007-09-22 14:00 Rynge IK - BK Skansen   1-3     [mer info]
14:00 Klagstorps IF - FC Panamericano   1-2     [mer info]
14:00 Janstorps AIF - Gylle AIF   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 KSF Makedonija - Café Vinyl IF   6-0     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2007-09-29 15:00 FC Panamericano - KSF Makedonija   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Gylle AIF - Klagstorps IF   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 BK Skansen - Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK   4-0     [mer info]
15:00 Café Vinyl IF - Rynge IK   0-4     [mer info]