Division V, Nordöstra Småland - 2007

1. Rumskulla GoIF 18 14 2 2 67 - 23 44
2. IFK Västervik 18 11 2 5 41 - 24 35
3. B.O.IF 18 11 1 6 48 - 28 34
4. Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF 18 10 1 7 43 - 33 31
5. Ankarsrums IS 18 8 2 8 38 - 34 26
6. IF Ariel 18 6 4 8 25 - 32 22
7. Storebro IF 18 6 4 8 27 - 35 22
8. IF Hebe 18 6 2 10 30 - 56 20
9. Södra Vi IF 18 5 1 12 19 - 46 16
10. IFK Tuna 18 3 1 14 18 - 45 10

Resultat
Omgång 1
2007-04-27 19:00 Södra Vi IF - IF Hebe   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Tuna - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Västervik - B.O.IF   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Rumskulla GoIF - Storebro IF   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Ankarsrums IS - IF Ariel   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2007-05-04 19:00 B.O.IF - Ankarsrums IS   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 IF Ariel - Rumskulla GoIF   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 IF Hebe - IFK Västervik   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 Storebro IF - IFK Tuna   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Södra Vi IF   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2007-05-11 19:00 Södra Vi IF - IFK Tuna   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 IF Ariel - Storebro IF   0-4     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Västervik - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Rumskulla GoIF - B.O.IF   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Ankarsrums IS - IF Hebe   8-1     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2007-05-18 19:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Ankarsrums IS   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 IF Hebe - Rumskulla GoIF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Tuna - IFK Västervik   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 B.O.IF - IF Ariel   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Storebro IF - Södra Vi IF   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2007-05-25 19:00 B.O.IF - Storebro IF   1-4     [mer info]
19:00 IF Ariel - IF Hebe   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Västervik - Södra Vi IF   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Rumskulla GoIF - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Ankarsrums IS - IFK Tuna   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2007-05-31 19:00 Storebro IF - IFK Västervik   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 IF Hebe - B.O.IF   0-4     [mer info]
2007-06-01 19:00 IFK Tuna - Rumskulla GoIF   1-4     [mer info]
19:00 Södra Vi IF - Ankarsrums IS   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - IF Ariel   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2007-06-06 15:00 IF Hebe - Storebro IF   0-0     [mer info]
16:00 Rumskulla GoIF - Södra Vi IF   5-1     [mer info]
2007-06-08 19:00 IF Ariel - IFK Tuna   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 B.O.IF - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   1-4     [mer info]
19:00 Ankarsrums IS - IFK Västervik   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2007-06-12 19:00 Ankarsrums IS - Storebro IF   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Västervik - Rumskulla GoIF   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - IF Hebe   6-0     [mer info]
19:00 Södra Vi IF - IF Ariel   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Tuna - B.O.IF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2007-06-19 19:00 IF Hebe - IFK Tuna   5-2     [mer info]
2007-06-20 19:00 B.O.IF - Södra Vi IF   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 IF Ariel - IFK Västervik   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Rumskulla GoIF - Ankarsrums IS   6-3     [mer info]
19:00 Storebro IF - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2007-06-29 19:00 IF Hebe - Södra Vi IF   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - IFK Tuna   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 B.O.IF - IFK Västervik   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Storebro IF - Rumskulla GoIF   0-7     [mer info]
19:00 IF Ariel - Ankarsrums IS   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2007-08-10 19:00 Ankarsrums IS - B.O.IF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Rumskulla GoIF - IF Ariel   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Västervik - IF Hebe   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Tuna - Storebro IF   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Södra Vi IF - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2007-08-17 19:00 IFK Tuna - Södra Vi IF   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Storebro IF - IF Ariel   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - IFK Västervik   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 B.O.IF - Rumskulla GoIF   5-2     [mer info]
19:00 IF Hebe - Ankarsrums IS   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2007-08-20 18:30 Ankarsrums IS - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   2-0     [mer info]
18:30 Rumskulla GoIF - IF Hebe   5-0     [mer info]
18:30 IF Ariel - B.O.IF   2-0     [mer info]
18:30 Södra Vi IF - Storebro IF   3-1     [mer info]
2007-08-21 18:30 IFK Västervik - IFK Tuna   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2007-08-24 18:30 Storebro IF - B.O.IF   2-1     [mer info]
18:30 IF Hebe - IF Ariel   2-3     [mer info]
18:30 Södra Vi IF - IFK Västervik   0-3     [mer info]
18:30 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Rumskulla GoIF   2-7     [mer info]
18:30 IFK Tuna - Ankarsrums IS   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2007-08-31 18:15 Ankarsrums IS - Södra Vi IF   4-2     [mer info]
18:15 Rumskulla GoIF - IFK Tuna   1-0     [mer info]
18:15 B.O.IF - IF Hebe   8-3     [mer info]
18:15 IFK Västervik - Storebro IF   2-1     [mer info]
2007-09-01 15:00 IF Ariel - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   2-5     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2007-09-07 18:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - B.O.IF   3-3     [mer info]
18:00 IFK Tuna - IF Ariel   1-0     [mer info]
18:00 Storebro IF - IF Hebe   1-0     [mer info]
18:00 Södra Vi IF - Rumskulla GoIF   0-8     [mer info]
18:00 IFK Västervik - Ankarsrums IS   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2007-09-15 15:00 Storebro IF - Ankarsrums IS   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 Rumskulla GoIF - IFK Västervik   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 IF Hebe - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   4-2     [mer info]
15:00 IF Ariel - Södra Vi IF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 B.O.IF - IFK Tuna   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2007-09-22 15:00 Södra Vi IF - B.O.IF   0-2     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Västervik - IF Ariel   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Tuna - IF Hebe   2-3     [mer info]
15:00 Ankarsrums IS - Rumskulla GoIF   1-5     [mer info]
15:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Storebro IF   2-1     [mer info]