Division IV, Mellersta - 2006

1. Boo FF 22 20 1 1 78 - 22 61
2. Älta IF 22 14 2 6 60 - 31 44
3. Karlbergs BK 22 13 3 6 71 - 20 42
4. Atlas Copco IF 22 12 3 7 55 - 43 39
5. BK Saturnus 22 10 5 7 47 - 43 35
6. Amauta IF 22 11 2 9 40 - 36 35
7. Lo Scudetto IF 22 9 2 11 35 - 42 29
8. Sundbybergs IK 22 8 1 13 51 - 64 25
9. IFK Stockholm 22 7 4 11 31 - 46 25
10. Ursvik IK 22 8 0 14 28 - 64 24
11. Storskogens SK 22 4 3 15 31 - 68 15
12. Rissne IF 22 1 4 17 29 - 77 7

Resultat
Omgång 1
2006-04-17 14:00 Boo FF - Älta IF   6-1     [mer info]
15:00 Rissne IF - Ursvik IK   1-2     [mer info]
16:00 Amauta IF - Atlas Copco IF   1-2     [mer info]
16:00 Karlbergs BK - BK Saturnus   3-0     [mer info]
18:00 Lo Scudetto IF - IFK Stockholm   2-2     [mer info]
2006-05-17 18:30 Storskogens SK - Sundbybergs IK   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2006-04-22 15:00 Sundbybergs IK - Karlbergs BK   0-4     [mer info]
15:00 Älta IF - Lo Scudetto IF   4-1     [mer info]
2006-04-23 14:00 Ursvik IK - Amauta IF   2-3     [mer info]
15:00 Atlas Copco IF - Storskogens SK   8-0     [mer info]
2006-04-24 20:00 BK Saturnus - Boo FF   2-3     [mer info]
20:00 IFK Stockholm - Rissne IF   6-1     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2006-04-28 18:15 Lo Scudetto IF - BK Saturnus   2-3     [mer info]
20:00 Amauta IF - IFK Stockholm   0-1     [mer info]
2006-04-29 12:30 Rissne IF - Älta IF   1-5     [mer info]
14:00 Boo FF - Sundbybergs IK   4-1     [mer info]
2006-05-01 19:00 Karlbergs BK - Storskogens SK   6-0     [mer info]
2006-05-02 19:15 Ursvik IK - Atlas Copco IF   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2006-05-06 13:00 Storskogens SK - Boo FF   2-3     [mer info]
14:00 Älta IF - Amauta IF   0-1     [mer info]
15:00 Sundbybergs IK - Lo Scudetto IF   4-2     [mer info]
2006-05-07 16:00 Atlas Copco IF - Karlbergs BK   1-2     [mer info]
2006-05-08 20:00 BK Saturnus - Rissne IF   1-0     [mer info]
20:00 IFK Stockholm - Ursvik IK   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2006-05-12 20:15 Lo Scudetto IF - Storskogens SK   2-0     [mer info]
2006-05-13 12:00 Rissne IF - Sundbybergs IK   1-4     [mer info]
14:00 Amauta IF - BK Saturnus   1-2     [mer info]
16:00 Boo FF - Karlbergs BK   2-1     [mer info]
2006-05-14 14:00 Ursvik IK - Älta IF   0-2     [mer info]
2006-05-15 20:00 IFK Stockholm - Atlas Copco IF   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2006-05-20 12:00 Storskogens SK - Rissne IF   2-2     [mer info]
14:00 Älta IF - IFK Stockholm   5-0     [mer info]
15:00 Sundbybergs IK - Amauta IF   0-2     [mer info]
2006-05-21 17:00 Atlas Copco IF - Boo FF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Karlbergs BK - Lo Scudetto IF   0-1     [mer info]
2006-05-22 20:00 BK Saturnus - Ursvik IK   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2006-05-25 12:00 Lo Scudetto IF - Boo FF   0-1     [mer info]
2006-05-26 20:00 Amauta IF - Storskogens SK   5-1     [mer info]
2006-05-27 14:00 Älta IF - Atlas Copco IF   0-1     [mer info]
2006-05-28 13:00 Rissne IF - Karlbergs BK   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 Ursvik IK - Sundbybergs IK   3-1     [mer info]
2006-05-29 20:00 IFK Stockholm - BK Saturnus   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2006-06-03 14:00 Boo FF - Rissne IF   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 Sundbybergs IK - IFK Stockholm   1-2     [mer info]
2006-06-04 15:00 Storskogens SK - Ursvik IK   4-0     [mer info]
2006-06-05 19:45 BK Saturnus - Älta IF   1-1     [mer info]
2006-06-06 19:00 Karlbergs BK - Amauta IF   2-0     [mer info]
2006-06-08 20:00 Atlas Copco IF - Lo Scudetto IF   6-0     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2006-06-10 12:00 Amauta IF - Boo FF   0-3     [mer info]
12:00 Rissne IF - Lo Scudetto IF   4-1     [mer info]
14:00 Älta IF - Sundbybergs IK   8-0     [mer info]
2006-06-11 14:00 Ursvik IK - Karlbergs BK   0-6     [mer info]
2006-06-12 20:00 BK Saturnus - Atlas Copco IF   2-2     [mer info]
20:00 IFK Stockholm - Storskogens SK   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2006-06-08 20:15 Karlbergs BK - IFK Stockholm   3-0     [mer info]
2006-06-16 20:15 Lo Scudetto IF - Amauta IF   3-0     [mer info]
2006-06-17 12:00 Boo FF - Ursvik IK   5-0     [mer info]
12:00 Storskogens SK - Älta IF   1-4     [mer info]
15:00 Sundbybergs IK - BK Saturnus   1-4     [mer info]
2006-06-18 17:00 Atlas Copco IF - Rissne IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2006-05-16 19:30 Älta IF - Karlbergs BK   1-1     [mer info]
2006-06-21 19:00 Amauta IF - Rissne IF   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Sundbybergs IK - Atlas Copco IF   4-5     [mer info]
19:00 Ursvik IK - Lo Scudetto IF   0-3     [mer info]
20:00 BK Saturnus - Storskogens SK   1-1     [mer info]
20:00 IFK Stockholm - Boo FF   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2006-06-26 19:30 Rissne IF - Amauta IF   1-3     [mer info]
2006-06-27 19:00 Storskogens SK - BK Saturnus   0-1     [mer info]
2006-06-28 19:00 Lo Scudetto IF - Ursvik IK   0-1     [mer info]
2006-07-29 14:00 Boo FF - IFK Stockholm   5-2     [mer info]
2006-07-30 17:00 Atlas Copco IF - Sundbybergs IK   3-6     [mer info]
2006-08-09 19:00 Karlbergs BK - Älta IF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2006-08-02 19:00 Amauta IF - Lo Scudetto IF   4-1     [mer info]
20:00 BK Saturnus - Sundbybergs IK   2-1     [mer info]
20:00 IFK Stockholm - Karlbergs BK   2-1     [mer info]
20:15 Älta IF - Storskogens SK   2-0     [mer info]
2006-08-03 19:00 Rissne IF - Atlas Copco IF   0-3     [mer info]
2006-08-09 18:30 Ursvik IK - Boo FF   1-7     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2006-08-05 12:00 Storskogens SK - IFK Stockholm   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 Boo FF - Amauta IF   0-1     [mer info]
15:00 Lo Scudetto IF - Rissne IF   4-2     [mer info]
2006-08-06 15:00 Sundbybergs IK - Älta IF   5-3     [mer info]
17:00 Atlas Copco IF - BK Saturnus   2-4     [mer info]
19:00 Karlbergs BK - Ursvik IK   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2006-08-11 20:00 Amauta IF - Karlbergs BK   1-1     [mer info]
2006-08-12 12:00 Rissne IF - Boo FF   2-4     [mer info]
2006-08-13 14:00 Ursvik IK - Storskogens SK   1-3     [mer info]
18:00 Lo Scudetto IF - Atlas Copco IF   1-2     [mer info]
2006-08-14 20:00 Älta IF - BK Saturnus   3-1     [mer info]
20:00 IFK Stockholm - Sundbybergs IK   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2006-08-19 12:00 Storskogens SK - Amauta IF   2-3     [mer info]
14:00 Boo FF - Lo Scudetto IF   5-0     [mer info]
15:00 Sundbybergs IK - Ursvik IK   3-0     [mer info]
2006-08-20 17:00 Atlas Copco IF - Älta IF   0-2     [mer info]
2006-08-21 19:30 Karlbergs BK - Rissne IF   8-2     [mer info]
2006-09-13 20:15 BK Saturnus - IFK Stockholm   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2006-08-25 20:00 Amauta IF - Sundbybergs IK   3-1     [mer info]
20:15 Lo Scudetto IF - Karlbergs BK   2-0     [mer info]
2006-08-26 12:00 Rissne IF - Storskogens SK   0-3     [mer info]
14:00 Boo FF - Atlas Copco IF   5-0     [mer info]
2006-08-27 14:00 Ursvik IK - BK Saturnus   0-8     [mer info]
2006-08-28 19:15 IFK Stockholm - Älta IF   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2006-09-02 12:00 Storskogens SK - Lo Scudetto IF   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 Sundbybergs IK - Rissne IF   4-1     [mer info]
15:00 Älta IF - Ursvik IK   4-2     [mer info]
2006-09-04 19:30 Karlbergs BK - Boo FF   1-2     [mer info]
20:00 BK Saturnus - Amauta IF   1-2     [mer info]
2006-09-05 20:00 Atlas Copco IF - IFK Stockholm   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2006-09-07 20:00 Boo FF - Storskogens SK   2-0     [mer info]
2006-09-08 20:00 Amauta IF - Älta IF   3-1     [mer info]
20:15 Lo Scudetto IF - Sundbybergs IK   1-0     [mer info]
2006-09-10 14:00 Ursvik IK - IFK Stockholm   4-1     [mer info]
17:00 Rissne IF - BK Saturnus   4-7     [mer info]
19:00 Karlbergs BK - Atlas Copco IF   7-0     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2006-08-30 20:00 Storskogens SK - Karlbergs BK   1-8     [mer info]
2006-09-16 15:00 Sundbybergs IK - Boo FF   2-4     [mer info]
15:00 Älta IF - Rissne IF   8-1     [mer info]
2006-09-17 17:00 Atlas Copco IF - Ursvik IK   1-2     [mer info]
2006-09-18 20:00 BK Saturnus - Lo Scudetto IF   1-1     [mer info]
20:00 IFK Stockholm - Amauta IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2006-09-22 20:15 Lo Scudetto IF - Älta IF   0-1     [mer info]
2006-09-23 12:00 Rissne IF - IFK Stockholm   0-3     [mer info]
12:00 Storskogens SK - Atlas Copco IF   0-5     [mer info]
14:00 Amauta IF - Ursvik IK   1-4     [mer info]
14:00 Boo FF - BK Saturnus   5-1     [mer info]
15:00 Karlbergs BK - Sundbybergs IK   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2006-10-01 14:00 Sundbybergs IK - Storskogens SK   8-5     [mer info]
14:00 BK Saturnus - Karlbergs BK   0-6     [mer info]
14:00 Älta IF - Boo FF   1-5     [mer info]
14:00 IFK Stockholm - Lo Scudetto IF   1-5     [mer info]
14:00 Ursvik IK - Rissne IF   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 Atlas Copco IF - Amauta IF   4-3     [mer info]