Division IV, Södra - 2006

1. IK Tellus 22 19 3 0 71 - 18 60
2. Panellinios IF 22 16 3 3 75 - 31 51
3. Mälarhöjdens IK 22 14 4 4 59 - 41 46
4. Bagarmossens BK 22 13 4 5 72 - 30 43
5. IFK Tumba 22 8 5 9 30 - 32 29
6. Stureby SK 22 8 4 10 45 - 53 28
7. Rapa Nui FK 22 6 5 11 46 - 54 23
8. Örby IS 22 7 1 14 35 - 54 22
9. Nynäshamns IF 22 6 4 12 33 - 66 22
10. Vendelsö IK 22 5 4 13 41 - 62 19
11. Vällingby AIK 22 5 4 13 35 - 72 19
12. Stuvsta IF 22 3 3 16 38 - 67 12

Resultat
Omgång 1
2006-04-17 13:30 Örby IS - Rapa Nui FK   4-1     [mer info]
16:00 Bagarmossens BK - IK Tellus   1-3     [mer info]
16:00 IFK Tumba - Stureby SK   1-2     [mer info]
16:00 Mälarhöjdens IK - Vendelsö IK   2-1     [mer info]
18:00 Vällingby AIK - Nynäshamns IF   5-0     [mer info]
2006-04-18 20:00 Panellinios IF - Stuvsta IF   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2006-04-22 14:00 Vendelsö IK - Vällingby AIK   2-2     [mer info]
14:00 Stuvsta IF - Bagarmossens BK   1-8     [mer info]
15:00 Nynäshamns IF - IFK Tumba   2-1     [mer info]
16:00 Stureby SK - Panellinios IF   1-2     [mer info]
16:00 IK Tellus - Örby IS   5-1     [mer info]
16:15 Rapa Nui FK - Mälarhöjdens IK   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2006-04-28 20:00 Vällingby AIK - Rapa Nui FK   2-6     [mer info]
2006-04-29 14:00 Bagarmossens BK - Stureby SK   2-2     [mer info]
14:00 Panellinios IF - Nynäshamns IF   7-2     [mer info]
16:00 Stuvsta IF - IK Tellus   1-3     [mer info]
2006-04-30 16:00 IFK Tumba - Vendelsö IK   1-0     [mer info]
2006-05-01 16:00 Mälarhöjdens IK - Örby IS   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2006-05-06 14:00 Vendelsö IK - Panellinios IF   1-4     [mer info]
15:00 Nynäshamns IF - Bagarmossens BK   1-4     [mer info]
16:00 Rapa Nui FK - IFK Tumba   3-1     [mer info]
16:00 Stureby SK - Stuvsta IF   1-0     [mer info]
16:00 IK Tellus - Mälarhöjdens IK   6-3     [mer info]
2006-05-08 19:30 Örby IS - Vällingby AIK   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2006-05-12 19:00 Vällingby AIK - Mälarhöjdens IK   1-3     [mer info]
2006-05-13 13:00 Stuvsta IF - Nynäshamns IF   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 Bagarmossens BK - Vendelsö IK   2-0     [mer info]
2006-05-14 14:00 Panellinios IF - Rapa Nui FK   5-1     [mer info]
16:00 IFK Tumba - Örby IS   0-2     [mer info]
17:00 Stureby SK - IK Tellus   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2006-05-19 19:00 IK Tellus - Vällingby AIK   1-0     [mer info]
2006-05-20 14:00 Rapa Nui FK - Bagarmossens BK   2-2     [mer info]
14:00 Vendelsö IK - Stuvsta IF   5-1     [mer info]
15:00 Nynäshamns IF - Stureby SK   3-3     [mer info]
2006-05-21 18:00 Mälarhöjdens IK - IFK Tumba   1-0     [mer info]
2006-05-22 19:30 Örby IS - Panellinios IF   2-5     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2006-05-27 13:00 Stuvsta IF - Rapa Nui FK   1-2     [mer info]
14:00 Bagarmossens BK - Örby IS   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 Panellinios IF - Mälarhöjdens IK   4-4     [mer info]
15:00 Nynäshamns IF - IK Tellus   1-2     [mer info]
16:00 Stureby SK - Vendelsö IK   3-0     [mer info]
2006-05-28 16:00 IFK Tumba - Vällingby AIK   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2006-06-02 19:00 Vällingby AIK - Panellinios IF   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 IK Tellus - IFK Tumba   1-1     [mer info]
2006-06-03 14:00 Rapa Nui FK - Stureby SK   0-4     [mer info]
14:00 Vendelsö IK - Nynäshamns IF   4-1     [mer info]
2006-06-04 18:00 Mälarhöjdens IK - Bagarmossens BK   2-1     [mer info]
2006-06-05 19:30 Örby IS - Stuvsta IF   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2006-06-10 11:30 Panellinios IF - IFK Tumba   3-1     [mer info]
13:00 Stuvsta IF - Mälarhöjdens IK   1-3     [mer info]
14:00 Bagarmossens BK - Vällingby AIK   7-0     [mer info]
14:00 Vendelsö IK - IK Tellus   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 Nynäshamns IF - Rapa Nui FK   2-0     [mer info]
2006-06-11 18:00 Stureby SK - Örby IS   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2006-06-16 19:00 Vällingby AIK - Stuvsta IF   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 IK Tellus - Panellinios IF   2-1     [mer info]
2006-06-17 14:00 Rapa Nui FK - Vendelsö IK   7-3     [mer info]
2006-06-18 16:00 IFK Tumba - Bagarmossens BK   1-0     [mer info]
18:00 Mälarhöjdens IK - Stureby SK   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 Örby IS - Nynäshamns IF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2006-06-21 19:00 Bagarmossens BK - Panellinios IF   0-5     [mer info]
19:00 Rapa Nui FK - IK Tellus   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Vendelsö IK - Örby IS   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Nynäshamns IF - Mälarhöjdens IK   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Stureby SK - Vällingby AIK   6-2     [mer info]
19:00 Stuvsta IF - IFK Tumba   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2006-07-30 13:00 Vällingby AIK - Stureby SK   3-0     [mer info]
16:00 IFK Tumba - Stuvsta IF   4-2     [mer info]
16:00 IK Tellus - Rapa Nui FK   2-0     [mer info]
18:00 Mälarhöjdens IK - Nynäshamns IF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Örby IS - Vendelsö IK   0-3     [mer info]
2006-08-09 19:00 Panellinios IF - Bagarmossens BK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2006-08-02 19:00 Vendelsö IK - Rapa Nui FK   1-4     [mer info]
19:00 Stureby SK - Mälarhöjdens IK   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Stuvsta IF - Vällingby AIK   6-5     [mer info]
19:15 Nynäshamns IF - Örby IS   2-1     [mer info]
20:00 Bagarmossens BK - IFK Tumba   4-0     [mer info]
2006-08-16 20:15 Panellinios IF - IK Tellus   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2006-08-05 15:00 Vällingby AIK - Bagarmossens BK   0-8     [mer info]
16:00 IK Tellus - Vendelsö IK   7-1     [mer info]
2006-08-06 14:00 Rapa Nui FK - Nynäshamns IF   7-0     [mer info]
16:00 IFK Tumba - Panellinios IF   3-2     [mer info]
18:00 Mälarhöjdens IK - Stuvsta IF   4-0     [mer info]
2006-08-07 19:30 Örby IS - Stureby SK   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2006-08-10 19:00 Nynäshamns IF - Vendelsö IK   1-4     [mer info]
2006-08-12 13:00 Stuvsta IF - Örby IS   0-1     [mer info]
14:00 Bagarmossens BK - Mälarhöjdens IK   4-0     [mer info]
14:00 Panellinios IF - Vällingby AIK   6-0     [mer info]
16:00 Stureby SK - Rapa Nui FK   1-0     [mer info]
2006-08-13 16:00 IFK Tumba - IK Tellus   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2006-08-18 18:45 Vällingby AIK - IFK Tumba   2-1     [mer info]
2006-08-19 16:00 Rapa Nui FK - Stuvsta IF   3-3     [mer info]
16:00 IK Tellus - Nynäshamns IF   2-0     [mer info]
2006-08-20 12:00 Vendelsö IK - Stureby SK   3-3     [mer info]
18:00 Mälarhöjdens IK - Panellinios IF   5-5     [mer info]
2006-09-13 20:00 Örby IS - Bagarmossens BK   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2006-08-26 13:00 Stuvsta IF - Vendelsö IK   4-1     [mer info]
14:00 Bagarmossens BK - Rapa Nui FK   6-1     [mer info]
16:00 Stureby SK - Nynäshamns IF   2-6     [mer info]
2006-08-27 14:00 Panellinios IF - Örby IS   4-1     [mer info]
16:00 IFK Tumba - Mälarhöjdens IK   1-2     [mer info]
17:00 Vällingby AIK - IK Tellus   0-6     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2006-09-02 14:00 Vendelsö IK - Bagarmossens BK   4-1     [mer info]
15:00 Nynäshamns IF - Stuvsta IF   1-5     [mer info]
16:00 Rapa Nui FK - Panellinios IF   1-4     [mer info]
16:00 IK Tellus - Stureby SK   9-0     [mer info]
2006-09-03 18:00 Mälarhöjdens IK - Vällingby AIK   4-1     [mer info]
2006-09-04 19:30 Örby IS - IFK Tumba   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2006-09-09 12:00 Stuvsta IF - Stureby SK   2-3     [mer info]
14:00 Bagarmossens BK - Nynäshamns IF   7-1     [mer info]
15:00 Panellinios IF - Vendelsö IK   5-2     [mer info]
2006-09-10 16:00 IFK Tumba - Rapa Nui FK   1-0     [mer info]
17:00 Vällingby AIK - Örby IS   3-2     [mer info]
18:00 Mälarhöjdens IK - IK Tellus   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2006-09-16 14:00 Rapa Nui FK - Vällingby AIK   2-2     [mer info]
14:00 Vendelsö IK - IFK Tumba   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Nynäshamns IF - Panellinios IF   0-2     [mer info]
16:00 Stureby SK - Bagarmossens BK   1-4     [mer info]
16:00 IK Tellus - Stuvsta IF   3-1     [mer info]
2006-09-18 19:30 Örby IS - Mälarhöjdens IK   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2006-09-23 14:00 Bagarmossens BK - Stuvsta IF   5-3     [mer info]
15:00 Panellinios IF - Stureby SK   3-1     [mer info]
2006-09-24 16:00 IFK Tumba - Nynäshamns IF   2-2     [mer info]
16:00 Vällingby AIK - Vendelsö IK   1-1     [mer info]
18:00 Mälarhöjdens IK - Rapa Nui FK   1-1     [mer info]
2006-09-25 19:30 Örby IS - IK Tellus   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2006-10-01 14:00 Rapa Nui FK - Örby IS   4-4     [mer info]
14:00 Vendelsö IK - Mälarhöjdens IK   3-8     [mer info]
14:00 Nynäshamns IF - Vällingby AIK   2-2     [mer info]
14:00 Stureby SK - IFK Tumba   1-2     [mer info]
14:00 Stuvsta IF - Panellinios IF   1-3     [mer info]
14:00 IK Tellus - Bagarmossens BK   2-2     [mer info]