Division V, Norra - 2006

1. FC Djursholm United 22 16 4 2 73 - 24 52
2. Danderyds SK 22 14 2 6 51 - 23 44
3. Kungsängens IF 22 12 4 6 51 - 34 40
4. Pars FC Kista 22 12 3 7 49 - 32 39
5. Helenelunds IK 22 9 6 7 36 - 45 33
6. Rydbo IF 22 8 5 9 38 - 42 29
7. FK Favoriterna Lidingö 22 7 6 9 39 - 40 27
8. Roslagskulla IF 22 8 3 11 40 - 52 27
9. IFK Täby 22 8 0 14 40 - 46 24
10. Västerort IF 22 6 4 12 31 - 54 22
11. Erikslunds KF 22 5 4 13 32 - 51 19
12. Torstens Lärjungar BK 22 5 3 14 26 - 63 18

Resultat
Omgång 1
2006-04-17 13:00 Rydbo IF - Roslagskulla IF   3-1     [mer info]
13:00 IFK Täby - FC Djursholm United   1-2     [mer info]
14:00 Pars FC Kista - Västerort IF   5-0     [mer info]
15:00 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - Erikslunds KF   0-1     [mer info]
17:00 Danderyds SK - Kungsängens IF   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Helenelunds IK - Torstens Lärjungar BK   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2006-04-22 13:00 Kungsängens IF - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   1-0     [mer info]
13:30 Roslagskulla IF - Helenelunds IK   2-3     [mer info]
14:00 Erikslunds KF - Rydbo IF   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 FC Djursholm United - Pars FC Kista   1-0     [mer info]
16:00 Västerort IF - Danderyds SK   1-2     [mer info]
2006-04-23 15:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - IFK Täby   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2006-04-29 13:00 Rydbo IF - Kungsängens IF   1-2     [mer info]
14:00 Danderyds SK - FC Djursholm United   1-3     [mer info]
14:00 Pars FC Kista - Torstens Lärjungar BK   4-0     [mer info]
14:00 Erikslunds KF - Roslagskulla IF   0-1     [mer info]
15:00 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - Västerort IF   4-1     [mer info]
2006-04-30 13:00 IFK Täby - Helenelunds IK   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2006-05-06 13:00 Kungsängens IF - Erikslunds KF   6-2     [mer info]
14:00 Västerort IF - Rydbo IF   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Roslagskulla IF - IFK Täby   3-1     [mer info]
17:30 Helenelunds IK - Pars FC Kista   0-3     [mer info]
2006-05-07 15:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Danderyds SK   0-4     [mer info]
2006-05-08 19:00 FC Djursholm United - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   6-2     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2006-05-13 13:00 Rydbo IF - FC Djursholm United   1-3     [mer info]
13:00 Kungsängens IF - Roslagskulla IF   1-2     [mer info]
14:00 Danderyds SK - Helenelunds IK   1-2     [mer info]
14:00 Pars FC Kista - IFK Täby   1-0     [mer info]
14:00 Erikslunds KF - Västerort IF   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - Torstens Lärjungar BK   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2006-05-16 19:30 Roslagskulla IF - Pars FC Kista   2-3     [mer info]
20:15 Helenelunds IK - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   1-1     [mer info]
2006-05-17 19:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Rydbo IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 FC Djursholm United - Erikslunds KF   3-0     [mer info]
20:00 IFK Täby - Danderyds SK   1-3     [mer info]
20:15 Västerort IF - Kungsängens IF   0-5     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2006-05-20 13:00 Rydbo IF - Helenelunds IK   3-3     [mer info]
13:00 Kungsängens IF - FC Djursholm United   0-2     [mer info]
14:00 Danderyds SK - Pars FC Kista   5-2     [mer info]
14:00 Västerort IF - Roslagskulla IF   1-2     [mer info]
14:00 Erikslunds KF - Torstens Lärjungar BK   6-0     [mer info]
15:00 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - IFK Täby   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2006-05-25 13:00 Helenelunds IK - Erikslunds KF   4-3     [mer info]
2006-05-27 13:00 IFK Täby - Rydbo IF   1-3     [mer info]
14:00 Pars FC Kista - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 FC Djursholm United - Västerort IF   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Roslagskulla IF - Danderyds SK   0-2     [mer info]
2006-05-28 15:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Kungsängens IF   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2006-05-31 20:00 Erikslunds KF - IFK Täby   0-4     [mer info]
2006-06-01 19:30 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - Danderyds SK   0-0     [mer info]
2006-06-03 13:00 Rydbo IF - Pars FC Kista   0-2     [mer info]
13:00 Kungsängens IF - Helenelunds IK   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 Västerort IF - Torstens Lärjungar BK   0-3     [mer info]
15:00 FC Djursholm United - Roslagskulla IF   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2006-06-10 11:00 Roslagskulla IF - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   3-1     [mer info]
13:00 Danderyds SK - Rydbo IF   3-2     [mer info]
14:00 Pars FC Kista - Erikslunds KF   3-0     [mer info]
14:00 Helenelunds IK - Västerort IF   3-1     [mer info]
2006-06-11 13:00 IFK Täby - Kungsängens IF   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - FC Djursholm United   1-6     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2006-06-07 19:30 Rydbo IF - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   2-2     [mer info]
2006-06-17 13:00 Kungsängens IF - Pars FC Kista   4-3     [mer info]
14:00 Västerort IF - IFK Täby   1-2     [mer info]
2006-06-18 15:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Roslagskulla IF   1-3     [mer info]
2006-06-19 19:00 FC Djursholm United - Helenelunds IK   6-1     [mer info]
2006-08-30 20:00 Erikslunds KF - Danderyds SK   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2006-06-07 19:00 Danderyds SK - Erikslunds KF   4-0     [mer info]
2006-06-14 19:00 Helenelunds IK - FC Djursholm United   1-4     [mer info]
2006-08-05 13:00 IFK Täby - Västerort IF   1-2     [mer info]
14:00 Pars FC Kista - Kungsängens IF   1-2     [mer info]
2006-08-09 19:00 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - Rydbo IF   4-0     [mer info]
2006-08-29 18:15 Roslagskulla IF - Torstens Lärjungar BK   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2006-08-12 13:00 Rydbo IF - Danderyds SK   3-1     [mer info]
13:00 Kungsängens IF - IFK Täby   4-3     [mer info]
14:00 Västerort IF - Helenelunds IK   4-0     [mer info]
14:00 Erikslunds KF - Pars FC Kista   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - Roslagskulla IF   4-1     [mer info]
15:00 FC Djursholm United - Torstens Lärjungar BK   8-0     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2006-08-15 18:45 Roslagskulla IF - FC Djursholm United   2-2     [mer info]
20:00 Helenelunds IK - Kungsängens IF   1-4     [mer info]
2006-08-16 18:45 Danderyds SK - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   1-2     [mer info]
18:45 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Västerort IF   1-1     [mer info]
20:15 Pars FC Kista - Rydbo IF   0-1     [mer info]
2006-09-12 20:00 IFK Täby - Erikslunds KF   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2006-08-19 11:00 Erikslunds KF - Helenelunds IK   2-2     [mer info]
13:00 Rydbo IF - IFK Täby   2-1     [mer info]
13:00 Kungsängens IF - Torstens Lärjungar BK   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 Danderyds SK - Roslagskulla IF   6-0     [mer info]
14:00 Västerort IF - FC Djursholm United   3-8     [mer info]
15:00 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - Pars FC Kista   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2006-08-26 14:00 Pars FC Kista - Danderyds SK   1-5     [mer info]
14:00 Helenelunds IK - Rydbo IF   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 FC Djursholm United - Kungsängens IF   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 Roslagskulla IF - Västerort IF   1-2     [mer info]
2006-08-27 15:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Erikslunds KF   2-1     [mer info]
2006-08-28 19:30 IFK Täby - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2006-09-02 13:00 Rydbo IF - Torstens Lärjungar BK   2-0     [mer info]
13:00 Kungsängens IF - Västerort IF   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 Danderyds SK - IFK Täby   2-0     [mer info]
14:00 Pars FC Kista - Roslagskulla IF   4-1     [mer info]
14:00 Erikslunds KF - FC Djursholm United   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - Helenelunds IK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2006-09-09 13:00 IFK Täby - Pars FC Kista   1-3     [mer info]
14:00 Helenelunds IK - Danderyds SK   0-3     [mer info]
14:00 Västerort IF - Erikslunds KF   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 FC Djursholm United - Rydbo IF   2-0     [mer info]
15:00 Roslagskulla IF - Kungsängens IF   2-2     [mer info]
2006-09-10 15:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2006-09-16 13:00 Rydbo IF - Västerort IF   5-0     [mer info]
14:00 Danderyds SK - Torstens Lärjungar BK   3-1     [mer info]
14:00 Pars FC Kista - Helenelunds IK   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 Erikslunds KF - Kungsängens IF   0-4     [mer info]
15:00 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - FC Djursholm United   1-1     [mer info]
2006-09-17 13:00 IFK Täby - Roslagskulla IF   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2006-09-23 13:00 Kungsängens IF - Rydbo IF   5-1     [mer info]
14:00 Helenelunds IK - IFK Täby   1-3     [mer info]
14:00 Västerort IF - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   4-2     [mer info]
15:00 Roslagskulla IF - Erikslunds KF   3-4     [mer info]
15:30 FC Djursholm United - Danderyds SK   0-0     [mer info]
2006-09-24 15:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Pars FC Kista   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2006-09-30 13:00 Rydbo IF - Erikslunds KF   2-2     [mer info]
13:00 IFK Täby - Torstens Lärjungar BK   4-1     [mer info]
14:00 Danderyds SK - Västerort IF   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 Pars FC Kista - FC Djursholm United   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - Kungsängens IF   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 Helenelunds IK - Roslagskulla IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2006-10-07 14:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Helenelunds IK   2-3     [mer info]
14:00 FC Djursholm United - IFK Täby   2-4     [mer info]
14:00 Västerort IF - Pars FC Kista   0-3     [mer info]
14:00 Kungsängens IF - Danderyds SK   3-2     [mer info]
14:00 Erikslunds KF - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   4-0     [mer info]
14:00 Roslagskulla IF - Rydbo IF   2-2     [mer info]