Division IV, Mellersta - 2005

1. IFK Lidingö 22 16 3 3 76 - 20 51
2. Råsunda IS 22 16 2 4 63 - 21 50
3. Atlas Copco IF 22 16 0 6 64 - 18 48
4. Karlbergs BK 22 15 3 4 48 - 25 48
5. Älta IF 22 13 2 7 60 - 46 41
6. Djurgårdsbrunns FC 22 11 4 7 67 - 45 37
7. Sundbybergs IK 22 7 3 12 36 - 47 24
8. BK Saturnus 22 5 8 9 44 - 55 23
9. Ursvik IK 22 6 1 15 46 - 65 19
10. IFK Stockholm 22 5 3 14 34 - 63 18
11. Hanvikens SK 22 5 3 14 21 - 52 18
12. Gustavsbergs IF 22 1 0 21 14 - 116 3

Resultat
Omgång 1
2005-04-15 18:30 Sundbybergs IK - IFK Lidingö   1-5     [mer info]
2005-04-16 14:15 Älta IF - BK Saturnus   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Hanvikens SK - Karlbergs BK   0-4     [mer info]
16:15 Atlas Copco IF - Gustavsbergs IF   5-1     [mer info]
2005-04-17 17:30 Råsunda IS - Ursvik IK   4-0     [mer info]
2005-04-18 20:00 IFK Stockholm - Djurgårdsbrunns FC   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2005-04-23 14:00 IFK Lidingö - Atlas Copco IF   1-0     [mer info]
15:00 Gustavsbergs IF - Råsunda IS   0-6     [mer info]
2005-04-24 15:00 Ursvik IK - Hanvikens SK   1-2     [mer info]
18:00 Karlbergs BK - IFK Stockholm   2-0     [mer info]
2005-04-25 20:00 Djurgårdsbrunns FC - Älta IF   5-0     [mer info]
20:00 BK Saturnus - Sundbybergs IK   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2005-04-28 20:00 Hanvikens SK - Råsunda IS   0-3     [mer info]
2005-04-29 18:30 Sundbybergs IK - Djurgårdsbrunns FC   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Lidingö - Gustavsbergs IF   5-1     [mer info]
2005-04-30 14:15 Älta IF - Karlbergs BK   1-1     [mer info]
2005-05-02 20:00 IFK Stockholm - Ursvik IK   1-3     [mer info]
2005-06-07 20:00 Atlas Copco IF - BK Saturnus   9-0     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2005-05-04 18:30 Gustavsbergs IF - Hanvikens SK   1-2     [mer info]
2005-05-08 14:00 Ursvik IK - Älta IF   4-1     [mer info]
15:00 BK Saturnus - IFK Lidingö   2-2     [mer info]
16:00 Råsunda IS - IFK Stockholm   5-0     [mer info]
2005-05-09 19:00 Karlbergs BK - Sundbybergs IK   3-1     [mer info]
20:00 Djurgårdsbrunns FC - Atlas Copco IF   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2005-05-13 18:30 Sundbybergs IK - Ursvik IK   4-3     [mer info]
2005-05-14 14:00 Älta IF - Råsunda IS   2-0     [mer info]
2005-05-16 19:45 IFK Lidingö - Djurgårdsbrunns FC   2-1     [mer info]
20:00 IFK Stockholm - Hanvikens SK   5-1     [mer info]
20:00 BK Saturnus - Gustavsbergs IF   6-0     [mer info]
2005-05-17 20:00 Atlas Copco IF - Karlbergs BK   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2005-05-21 15:00 Hanvikens SK - Älta IF   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 Gustavsbergs IF - IFK Stockholm   2-4     [mer info]
16:00 Råsunda IS - Sundbybergs IK   1-0     [mer info]
2005-05-22 14:00 Ursvik IK - Atlas Copco IF   0-5     [mer info]
2005-05-23 19:00 Karlbergs BK - IFK Lidingö   0-0     [mer info]
20:00 Djurgårdsbrunns FC - BK Saturnus   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2005-05-26 19:30 Atlas Copco IF - Råsunda IS   3-1     [mer info]
2005-05-28 14:00 Älta IF - IFK Stockholm   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 IFK Lidingö - Ursvik IK   3-1     [mer info]
2005-05-29 15:00 Sundbybergs IK - Hanvikens SK   1-0     [mer info]
2005-05-30 20:00 Djurgårdsbrunns FC - Gustavsbergs IF   13-1     [mer info]
20:00 BK Saturnus - Karlbergs BK   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2005-06-03 19:00 Hanvikens SK - Atlas Copco IF   2-0     [mer info]
20:00 IFK Stockholm - Sundbybergs IK   1-4     [mer info]
2005-06-04 16:00 Råsunda IS - IFK Lidingö   1-0     [mer info]
2005-06-05 14:00 Ursvik IK - BK Saturnus   1-1     [mer info]
2005-06-07 19:00 Karlbergs BK - Djurgårdsbrunns FC   0-3     [mer info]
2005-08-16 18:45 Gustavsbergs IF - Älta IF   1-5     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2005-06-09 19:30 Atlas Copco IF - IFK Stockholm   5-1     [mer info]
2005-06-10 18:30 Sundbybergs IK - Älta IF   2-1     [mer info]
2005-06-11 14:00 IFK Lidingö - Hanvikens SK   6-0     [mer info]
2005-06-13 19:00 Karlbergs BK - Gustavsbergs IF   2-1     [mer info]
20:00 Djurgårdsbrunns FC - Ursvik IK   1-2     [mer info]
20:00 BK Saturnus - Råsunda IS   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2005-06-17 19:00 Gustavsbergs IF - Sundbybergs IK   1-2     [mer info]
2005-06-18 14:00 Älta IF - Atlas Copco IF   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Hanvikens SK - BK Saturnus   1-1     [mer info]
16:00 Råsunda IS - Djurgårdsbrunns FC   2-0     [mer info]
2005-06-19 14:00 Ursvik IK - Karlbergs BK   0-2     [mer info]
2005-06-20 20:00 IFK Stockholm - IFK Lidingö   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2005-06-21 20:00 Atlas Copco IF - Sundbybergs IK   1-0     [mer info]
2005-06-22 18:30 Ursvik IK - Gustavsbergs IF   6-1     [mer info]
19:00 Karlbergs BK - Råsunda IS   1-1     [mer info]
2005-06-23 19:00 IFK Lidingö - Älta IF   5-0     [mer info]
2005-06-27 20:00 Djurgårdsbrunns FC - Hanvikens SK   3-1     [mer info]
20:00 BK Saturnus - IFK Stockholm   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2005-06-22 20:00 Hanvikens SK - Djurgårdsbrunns FC   2-5     [mer info]
2005-06-27 19:00 Gustavsbergs IF - Ursvik IK   0-10     [mer info]
2005-06-29 18:30 Sundbybergs IK - Atlas Copco IF   2-3     [mer info]
2005-07-30 14:00 Älta IF - IFK Lidingö   2-7     [mer info]
2005-07-31 16:00 Råsunda IS - Karlbergs BK   2-1     [mer info]
2005-08-01 20:00 IFK Stockholm - BK Saturnus   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2005-08-02 20:00 Atlas Copco IF - Älta IF   2-0     [mer info]
2005-08-03 19:30 Djurgårdsbrunns FC - Råsunda IS   2-1     [mer info]
19:30 IFK Lidingö - IFK Stockholm   6-0     [mer info]
20:00 BK Saturnus - Hanvikens SK   2-2     [mer info]
2005-08-04 19:00 Karlbergs BK - Ursvik IK   4-3     [mer info]
2005-08-11 19:00 Sundbybergs IK - Gustavsbergs IF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2005-08-06 14:00 Älta IF - Sundbybergs IK   4-0     [mer info]
15:00 Hanvikens SK - IFK Lidingö   0-4     [mer info]
16:30 Råsunda IS - BK Saturnus   5-2     [mer info]
2005-08-07 14:00 Ursvik IK - Djurgårdsbrunns FC   2-4     [mer info]
2005-08-08 19:00 Gustavsbergs IF - Karlbergs BK   0-5     [mer info]
20:00 IFK Stockholm - Atlas Copco IF   0-6     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2005-08-13 14:00 IFK Lidingö - Råsunda IS   4-0     [mer info]
2005-08-14 15:00 Sundbybergs IK - IFK Stockholm   3-2     [mer info]
2005-08-15 20:00 Djurgårdsbrunns FC - Karlbergs BK   1-2     [mer info]
20:00 BK Saturnus - Ursvik IK   4-3     [mer info]
2005-09-08 20:00 Atlas Copco IF - Hanvikens SK   1-0     [mer info]
2005-09-13 19:00 Älta IF - Gustavsbergs IF   8-0     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2005-08-20 15:00 Hanvikens SK - Sundbybergs IK   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Gustavsbergs IF - Djurgårdsbrunns FC   0-9     [mer info]
16:00 Råsunda IS - Atlas Copco IF   3-2     [mer info]
2005-08-21 14:00 Ursvik IK - IFK Lidingö   0-8     [mer info]
2005-08-22 19:00 IFK Stockholm - Älta IF   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Karlbergs BK - BK Saturnus   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2005-08-25 19:30 Atlas Copco IF - Ursvik IK   1-2     [mer info]
2005-08-27 14:00 Älta IF - Hanvikens SK   4-0     [mer info]
15:00 Sundbybergs IK - Råsunda IS   1-3     [mer info]
2005-08-29 19:45 IFK Lidingö - Karlbergs BK   2-5     [mer info]
20:00 IFK Stockholm - Gustavsbergs IF   3-0     [mer info]
20:00 BK Saturnus - Djurgårdsbrunns FC   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2005-09-01 19:00 Hanvikens SK - IFK Stockholm   0-1     [mer info]
2005-09-03 13:00 Gustavsbergs IF - BK Saturnus   1-5     [mer info]
14:00 Ursvik IK - Sundbybergs IK   1-4     [mer info]
16:00 Råsunda IS - Älta IF   6-0     [mer info]
2005-09-05 19:00 Karlbergs BK - Atlas Copco IF   0-3     [mer info]
20:00 Djurgårdsbrunns FC - IFK Lidingö   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2005-09-10 14:00 Älta IF - Ursvik IK   3-1     [mer info]
14:00 IFK Lidingö - BK Saturnus   5-1     [mer info]
15:00 Sundbybergs IK - Karlbergs BK   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Hanvikens SK - Gustavsbergs IF   2-1     [mer info]
2005-09-12 20:00 IFK Stockholm - Råsunda IS   1-4     [mer info]
2005-09-13 20:00 Atlas Copco IF - Djurgårdsbrunns FC   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2005-09-17 15:00 Gustavsbergs IF - IFK Lidingö   0-4     [mer info]
2005-09-18 14:00 Ursvik IK - IFK Stockholm   3-4     [mer info]
16:00 Råsunda IS - Hanvikens SK   1-0     [mer info]
2005-09-19 19:00 Karlbergs BK - Älta IF   1-2     [mer info]
20:00 Djurgårdsbrunns FC - Sundbybergs IK   3-3     [mer info]
20:00 BK Saturnus - Atlas Copco IF   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2005-09-24 14:00 Älta IF - Djurgårdsbrunns FC   12-2     [mer info]
15:00 Sundbybergs IK - BK Saturnus   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 Hanvikens SK - Ursvik IK   1-0     [mer info]
16:00 Råsunda IS - Gustavsbergs IF   5-0     [mer info]
2005-09-26 20:00 IFK Stockholm - Karlbergs BK   0-3     [mer info]
2005-09-27 20:00 Atlas Copco IF - IFK Lidingö   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2005-10-02 14:00 Ursvik IK - Råsunda IS   0-7     [mer info]
14:00 Karlbergs BK - Hanvikens SK   3-2     [mer info]
14:00 Djurgårdsbrunns FC - IFK Stockholm   3-3     [mer info]
14:00 BK Saturnus - Älta IF   2-3     [mer info]
14:00 IFK Lidingö - Sundbybergs IK   2-0     [mer info]
14:00 Gustavsbergs IF - Atlas Copco IF   0-8     [mer info]