Division V, Norra - 2005

1. Rotebro IS 22 17 2 3 81 - 33 53
2. IFK Vaxholm 22 13 3 6 52 - 28 42
3. Bromstens IK 22 11 4 7 46 - 35 37
4. Vällingby AIK 22 11 3 8 38 - 31 36
5. FK Favoriterna Lidingö 22 10 4 8 36 - 30 34
6. Torstens Lärjungar BK 22 9 5 8 45 - 40 32
7. Kungsängens IF 22 8 7 7 40 - 38 31
8. Roslagskulla IF 22 8 5 9 35 - 40 29
9. Danderyds SK 22 7 3 12 26 - 39 24
10. Stocksunds IF 22 7 3 12 34 - 56 24
11. Edsbergs IF 22 6 3 13 33 - 46 21
12. BK Gläntan 22 3 2 17 21 - 71 11

Resultat
Omgång 1
2005-04-15 19:30 Vällingby AIK - Roslagskulla IF   4-0     [mer info]
2005-04-16 14:00 IFK Vaxholm - Danderyds SK   1-3     [mer info]
14:00 Bromstens IK - Stocksunds IF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Edsbergs IF - Rotebro IS   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 BK Gläntan - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   1-1     [mer info]
2005-04-17 15:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Kungsängens IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2005-04-23 13:00 Kungsängens IF - IFK Vaxholm   2-2     [mer info]
14:00 Rotebro IS - Bromstens IK   6-1     [mer info]
15:00 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - Vällingby AIK   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Roslagskulla IF - Edsbergs IF   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Stocksunds IF - Torstens Lärjungar BK   0-4     [mer info]
2005-06-08 19:00 Danderyds SK - BK Gläntan   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2005-04-28 18:30 Bromstens IK - Roslagskulla IF   0-3     [mer info]
2005-04-29 19:30 Vällingby AIK - BK Gläntan   1-0     [mer info]
2005-04-30 13:00 Edsbergs IF - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   0-3     [mer info]
13:00 Kungsängens IF - Danderyds SK   0-2     [mer info]
14:00 IFK Vaxholm - Stocksunds IF   1-2     [mer info]
14:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Rotebro IS   3-4     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2005-05-07 13:00 BK Gläntan - Edsbergs IF   0-1     [mer info]
14:00 Rotebro IS - IFK Vaxholm   2-3     [mer info]
15:00 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - Bromstens IK   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 Roslagskulla IF - Torstens Lärjungar BK   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Stocksunds IF - Kungsängens IF   2-2     [mer info]
2005-05-08 17:00 Danderyds SK - Vällingby AIK   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2005-05-13 19:00 IFK Vaxholm - Roslagskulla IF   5-1     [mer info]
2005-05-14 12:00 Bromstens IK - BK Gläntan   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Kungsängens IF - Rotebro IS   2-4     [mer info]
2005-05-15 15:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   2-0     [mer info]
15:00 Edsbergs IF - Vällingby AIK   3-2     [mer info]
2005-05-16 19:00 Stocksunds IF - Danderyds SK   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2005-05-20 18:30 BK Gläntan - Torstens Lärjungar BK   1-5     [mer info]
19:15 Vällingby AIK - Bromstens IK   1-2     [mer info]
2005-05-21 14:00 Rotebro IS - Stocksunds IF   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - IFK Vaxholm   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Roslagskulla IF - Kungsängens IF   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Danderyds SK - Edsbergs IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2005-05-22 14:00 IFK Vaxholm - BK Gläntan   2-3     [mer info]
2005-05-24 18:00 Bromstens IK - Edsbergs IF   3-0     [mer info]
2005-05-25 19:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Vällingby AIK   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Rotebro IS - Danderyds SK   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 Stocksunds IF - Roslagskulla IF   2-1     [mer info]
19:15 Kungsängens IF - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2005-05-28 15:00 Edsbergs IF - Torstens Lärjungar BK   0-3     [mer info]
15:00 BK Gläntan - Kungsängens IF   1-5     [mer info]
15:00 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - Stocksunds IF   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Roslagskulla IF - Rotebro IS   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 Danderyds SK - Bromstens IK   0-2     [mer info]
2005-05-29 18:00 Vällingby AIK - IFK Vaxholm   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2005-06-03 18:30 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Bromstens IK   1-1     [mer info]
2005-06-04 13:00 Kungsängens IF - Vällingby AIK   2-2     [mer info]
14:00 IFK Vaxholm - Edsbergs IF   3-1     [mer info]
14:00 Rotebro IS - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   5-1     [mer info]
15:00 Roslagskulla IF - Danderyds SK   0-1     [mer info]
15:00 Stocksunds IF - BK Gläntan   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2005-06-10 19:30 Vällingby AIK - Stocksunds IF   2-3     [mer info]
2005-06-11 14:00 Bromstens IK - IFK Vaxholm   2-3     [mer info]
15:00 BK Gläntan - Rotebro IS   0-7     [mer info]
15:00 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - Roslagskulla IF   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Danderyds SK - Torstens Lärjungar BK   2-2     [mer info]
2005-06-12 17:00 Edsbergs IF - Kungsängens IF   7-3     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2005-06-18 12:00 Kungsängens IF - Bromstens IK   0-1     [mer info]
14:00 IFK Vaxholm - Torstens Lärjungar BK   4-0     [mer info]
14:00 Rotebro IS - Vällingby AIK   4-1     [mer info]
15:00 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - Danderyds SK   1-0     [mer info]
15:00 Roslagskulla IF - BK Gläntan   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Stocksunds IF - Edsbergs IF   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2005-06-15 19:00 Danderyds SK - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   2-0     [mer info]
2005-06-22 19:00 Edsbergs IF - Stocksunds IF   7-2     [mer info]
2005-08-06 12:00 Bromstens IK - Kungsängens IF   1-2     [mer info]
13:00 BK Gläntan - Roslagskulla IF   1-2     [mer info]
2005-08-07 15:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - IFK Vaxholm   2-0     [mer info]
18:30 Vällingby AIK - Rotebro IS   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2005-08-13 13:00 Kungsängens IF - Edsbergs IF   3-2     [mer info]
14:00 IFK Vaxholm - Bromstens IK   2-2     [mer info]
14:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Danderyds SK   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 Rotebro IS - BK Gläntan   6-1     [mer info]
15:00 Roslagskulla IF - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   1-0     [mer info]
15:00 Stocksunds IF - Vällingby AIK   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2005-08-16 18:30 Bromstens IK - Torstens Lärjungar BK   4-2     [mer info]
2005-08-17 18:30 Danderyds SK - Roslagskulla IF   1-2     [mer info]
18:45 Edsbergs IF - IFK Vaxholm   0-4     [mer info]
18:45 Vällingby AIK - Kungsängens IF   2-1     [mer info]
18:45 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - Rotebro IS   1-3     [mer info]
20:15 BK Gläntan - Stocksunds IF   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2005-08-20 13:00 Kungsängens IF - BK Gläntan   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 IFK Vaxholm - Vällingby AIK   2-0     [mer info]
14:00 Bromstens IK - Danderyds SK   5-1     [mer info]
14:00 Rotebro IS - Roslagskulla IF   4-2     [mer info]
15:00 Stocksunds IF - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   0-3     [mer info]
2005-08-21 15:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Edsbergs IF   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2005-08-26 18:00 Edsbergs IF - Bromstens IK   1-2     [mer info]
2005-08-27 13:00 BK Gläntan - IFK Vaxholm   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - Kungsängens IF   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Roslagskulla IF - Stocksunds IF   4-0     [mer info]
15:00 Danderyds SK - Rotebro IS   0-5     [mer info]
2005-08-28 18:00 Vällingby AIK - Torstens Lärjungar BK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2005-09-03 12:00 Bromstens IK - Vällingby AIK   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 IFK Vaxholm - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   3-0     [mer info]
14:00 Edsbergs IF - Danderyds SK   1-0     [mer info]
15:00 Stocksunds IF - Rotebro IS   1-3     [mer info]
2005-09-04 15:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - BK Gläntan   3-2     [mer info]
16:00 Kungsängens IF - Roslagskulla IF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2005-09-10 13:00 BK Gläntan - Bromstens IK   1-8     [mer info]
14:00 Rotebro IS - Kungsängens IF   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - Torstens Lärjungar BK   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 Roslagskulla IF - IFK Vaxholm   1-0     [mer info]
15:00 Danderyds SK - Stocksunds IF   1-2     [mer info]
2005-09-11 17:00 Vällingby AIK - Edsbergs IF   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2005-09-17 12:00 Bromstens IK - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   0-1     [mer info]
13:00 Kungsängens IF - Stocksunds IF   3-1     [mer info]
14:00 IFK Vaxholm - Rotebro IS   3-0     [mer info]
2005-09-18 15:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Roslagskulla IF   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Edsbergs IF - BK Gläntan   5-0     [mer info]
16:00 Vällingby AIK - Danderyds SK   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2005-09-23 20:15 BK Gläntan - Vällingby AIK   0-2     [mer info]
2005-09-24 15:00 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - Edsbergs IF   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Roslagskulla IF - Bromstens IK   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 Stocksunds IF - IFK Vaxholm   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 Danderyds SK - Kungsängens IF   0-1     [mer info]
2005-09-25 15:00 Rotebro IS - Torstens Lärjungar BK   4-4     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2005-10-01 13:00 IFK Vaxholm - Kungsängens IF   0-2     [mer info]
14:00 Bromstens IK - Rotebro IS   4-2     [mer info]
15:00 BK Gläntan - Danderyds SK   0-4     [mer info]
2005-10-02 15:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Stocksunds IF   2-4     [mer info]
15:00 Edsbergs IF - Roslagskulla IF   1-1     [mer info]
16:00 Vällingby AIK - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2005-10-08 13:00 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - BK Gläntan   8-0     [mer info]
13:00 Roslagskulla IF - Vällingby AIK   1-2     [mer info]
13:00 Rotebro IS - Edsbergs IF   5-0     [mer info]
13:00 Stocksunds IF - Bromstens IK   4-3     [mer info]
13:00 Kungsängens IF - Torstens Lärjungar BK   2-0     [mer info]
13:00 Danderyds SK - IFK Vaxholm   2-2     [mer info]