Division VII, Stockholm C - 2005

1. Skå IK 18 16 1 1 64 - 9 49
2. IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg 18 16 0 2 80 - 26 48
3. FK Bromma 18 11 5 2 64 - 19 38
4. FK Atleterna 18 9 3 6 55 - 23 30
5. Lillsjö IF 18 8 3 7 34 - 24 27
6. Västerorts BK 18 7 2 9 52 - 40 23
7. Kofkella KoIF 18 6 2 10 27 - 44 20
8. En Bro Förmyckers IF 18 5 3 10 37 - 41 18
9. Munsö IF 18 2 0 16 13 - 94 6
10. Seg Deg IF 18 0 1 17 16 - 122 1

Resultat
Omgång 1
2005-04-11 20:00 En Bro Förmyckers IF - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   2-3     [mer info]
2005-04-15 20:00 FK Atleterna - Seg Deg IF   6-0     [mer info]
2005-04-16 13:00 Kofkella KoIF - Skå IK   1-3     [mer info]
16:00 Lillsjö IF - Munsö IF   7-0     [mer info]
2005-06-01 20:00 Västerorts BK - FK Bromma   1-6     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2005-04-21 20:15 Seg Deg IF - En Bro Förmyckers IF   1-4     [mer info]
2005-04-22 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Västerorts BK   5-2     [mer info]
2005-04-23 12:00 Munsö IF - Kofkella KoIF   2-3     [mer info]
16:00 FK Bromma - Lillsjö IF   3-0     [mer info]
2005-04-24 16:00 Skå IK - FK Atleterna   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2005-05-04 18:15 Kofkella KoIF - FK Bromma   0-6     [mer info]
2005-05-05 14:00 En Bro Förmyckers IF - Skå IK   0-2     [mer info]
14:00 Seg Deg IF - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   2-10     [mer info]
2005-05-06 20:00 FK Atleterna - Munsö IF   8-1     [mer info]
2005-06-12 11:00 Lillsjö IF - Västerorts BK   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2005-05-13 19:00 Skå IK - Seg Deg IF   16-0     [mer info]
2005-05-14 12:00 Västerorts BK - Kofkella KoIF   3-0     [mer info]
13:00 Munsö IF - En Bro Förmyckers IF   1-4     [mer info]
14:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Lillsjö IF   5-1     [mer info]
16:00 FK Bromma - FK Atleterna   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2005-05-18 18:15 Kofkella KoIF - Lillsjö IF   1-0     [mer info]
2005-05-19 20:15 Seg Deg IF - Munsö IF   1-2     [mer info]
2005-05-21 14:00 FK Atleterna - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   0-2     [mer info]
16:00 En Bro Förmyckers IF - FK Bromma   0-5     [mer info]
2005-05-22 17:00 Skå IK - Västerorts BK   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2005-05-26 18:15 FK Bromma - Seg Deg IF   10-3     [mer info]
2005-05-27 20:00 Lillsjö IF - FK Atleterna   2-1     [mer info]
20:00 Västerorts BK - En Bro Förmyckers IF   2-3     [mer info]
2005-05-28 13:00 Munsö IF - Skå IK   0-3     [mer info]
14:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Kofkella KoIF   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2005-06-02 20:15 Seg Deg IF - Västerorts BK   1-6     [mer info]
2005-06-04 14:00 En Bro Förmyckers IF - Lillsjö IF   0-0     [mer info]
2005-06-05 16:00 FK Atleterna - Kofkella KoIF   4-0     [mer info]
17:00 Skå IK - FK Bromma   3-1     [mer info]
2005-06-06 16:00 Munsö IF - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   1-5     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2005-06-08 18:15 Kofkella KoIF - En Bro Förmyckers IF   2-1     [mer info]
2005-06-10 20:00 Lillsjö IF - Seg Deg IF   8-0     [mer info]
20:00 Västerorts BK - FK Atleterna   6-0     [mer info]
2005-06-11 14:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Skå IK   2-1     [mer info]
16:00 FK Bromma - Munsö IF   6-0     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2005-06-16 20:15 Seg Deg IF - Kofkella KoIF   2-2     [mer info]
2005-06-18 13:00 Munsö IF - Västerorts BK   1-5     [mer info]
14:00 FK Bromma - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   3-1     [mer info]
16:00 En Bro Förmyckers IF - FK Atleterna   2-2     [mer info]
2005-06-19 17:00 Skå IK - Lillsjö IF   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2005-08-10 18:15 Kofkella KoIF - Seg Deg IF   3-1     [mer info]
2005-08-12 20:00 FK Atleterna - En Bro Förmyckers IF   3-0     [mer info]
20:00 Västerorts BK - Munsö IF   5-1     [mer info]
2005-08-13 14:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - FK Bromma   3-1     [mer info]
16:00 Lillsjö IF - Skå IK   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2005-08-18 20:15 Seg Deg IF - Lillsjö IF   0-3     [mer info]
2005-08-20 13:00 Munsö IF - FK Bromma   1-10     [mer info]
16:00 En Bro Förmyckers IF - Kofkella KoIF   1-1     [mer info]
2005-08-21 17:00 Skå IK - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   3-1     [mer info]
2005-08-22 20:30 FK Atleterna - Västerorts BK   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2005-08-25 20:15 Kofkella KoIF - FK Atleterna   0-2     [mer info]
2005-08-26 20:00 Västerorts BK - Seg Deg IF   7-1     [mer info]
2005-08-27 14:00 Lillsjö IF - En Bro Förmyckers IF   2-0     [mer info]
16:00 FK Bromma - Skå IK   1-1     [mer info]
2005-08-28 16:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Munsö IF   11-1     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2005-08-31 18:15 Kofkella KoIF - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   5-6     [mer info]
2005-09-01 20:15 Seg Deg IF - FK Bromma   2-5     [mer info]
2005-09-03 14:00 FK Atleterna - Lillsjö IF   3-0     [mer info]
16:00 En Bro Förmyckers IF - Västerorts BK   1-8     [mer info]
2005-09-04 17:00 Skå IK - Munsö IF   7-0     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2005-09-09 20:00 Västerorts BK - Skå IK   0-4     [mer info]
2005-09-10 13:00 Munsö IF - Seg Deg IF   1-0     [mer info]
14:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - FK Atleterna   2-0     [mer info]
16:00 FK Bromma - En Bro Förmyckers IF   1-0     [mer info]
2005-09-20 20:30 Lillsjö IF - Kofkella KoIF   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2005-09-14 18:15 Kofkella KoIF - Västerorts BK   4-1     [mer info]
2005-09-15 20:15 Seg Deg IF - Skå IK   0-5     [mer info]
2005-09-16 20:00 En Bro Förmyckers IF - Munsö IF   5-0     [mer info]
2005-09-17 14:00 Lillsjö IF - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   1-3     [mer info]
16:00 FK Atleterna - FK Bromma   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2005-09-23 20:00 Västerorts BK - Lillsjö IF   2-2     [mer info]
2005-09-24 13:00 Munsö IF - FK Atleterna   0-8     [mer info]
16:00 FK Bromma - Kofkella KoIF   2-0     [mer info]
2005-09-25 16:00 Skå IK - En Bro Förmyckers IF   3-1     [mer info]
16:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Seg Deg IF   12-1     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2005-09-29 20:15 Kofkella KoIF - Munsö IF   3-0     [mer info]
2005-09-30 20:00 En Bro Förmyckers IF - Seg Deg IF   11-1     [mer info]
20:00 Västerorts BK - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   0-2     [mer info]
2005-10-01 14:00 Lillsjö IF - FK Bromma   0-0     [mer info]
16:00 FK Atleterna - Skå IK   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2005-10-06 20:15 Seg Deg IF - FK Atleterna   0-11     [mer info]
2005-10-07 20:00 FK Bromma - Västerorts BK   1-1     [mer info]
2005-10-08 13:00 Munsö IF - Lillsjö IF   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 Skå IK - Kofkella KoIF   4-0     [mer info]
16:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - En Bro Förmyckers IF   4-2     [mer info]