Division VIII, D - 2005

1. IF Panama 16 12 3 1 51 - 19 39
2. Oranje FK 16 10 3 3 51 - 22 33
3. Atlas IF 16 10 3 3 43 - 27 33
4. Essinge IK Fotboll 16 8 1 7 35 - 25 25
5. BK Västerbron 16 6 1 9 28 - 38 19
6. BK Samba Socker 16 4 6 6 37 - 35 18
7. Legolas FK 16 5 3 8 37 - 37 18
8. Vasastan BK 16 5 2 9 37 - 54 17
9. Kungsholms FK 16 0 2 14 9 - 71 2
10. Matteus FF Uteslutet

Resultat
Omgång 1
2005-04-14 18:15 Legolas FK - Essinge IK Fotboll   1-0     [mer info]
2005-04-16 13:00 Atlas IF - Kungsholms FK   3-1     [mer info]
2005-04-17 16:00 Vasastan BK - BK Västerbron   1-6     [mer info]
2005-04-27 20:00 BK Samba Socker - Oranje FK   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2005-04-20 20:00 Essinge IK Fotboll - IF Panama   1-3     [mer info]
2005-04-23 11:00 Kungsholms FK - BK Samba Socker   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Oranje FK - Vasastan BK   5-1     [mer info]
2005-04-24 17:00 BK Västerbron - Legolas FK   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2005-05-05 11:00 Atlas IF - Essinge IK Fotboll   4-2     [mer info]
11:00 Kungsholms FK - Oranje FK   0-11     [mer info]
15:00 Legolas FK - Vasastan BK   2-1     [mer info]
2005-06-11 15:00 IF Panama - BK Västerbron   6-0     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2005-05-11 20:00 Essinge IK Fotboll - BK Samba Socker   1-1     [mer info]
2005-05-14 11:00 Vasastan BK - IF Panama   0-5     [mer info]
2005-05-15 16:00 Oranje FK - Legolas FK   2-2     [mer info]
17:00 BK Västerbron - Atlas IF   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2005-05-21 11:00 BK Samba Socker - BK Västerbron   3-0     [mer info]
13:00 Atlas IF - Oranje FK   0-6     [mer info]
13:00 Kungsholms FK - Essinge IK Fotboll   0-4     [mer info]
2005-05-22 16:00 IF Panama - Legolas FK   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2005-05-28 11:00 Vasastan BK - BK Samba Socker   1-8     [mer info]
15:00 Legolas FK - Atlas IF   2-4     [mer info]
2005-05-29 16:00 Oranje FK - IF Panama   2-3     [mer info]
17:00 BK Västerbron - Kungsholms FK   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2005-05-26 19:30 BK Samba Socker - Legolas FK   4-2     [mer info]
2005-06-01 20:00 Essinge IK Fotboll - Oranje FK   4-1     [mer info]
2005-06-04 13:00 Atlas IF - IF Panama   2-3     [mer info]
13:00 Kungsholms FK - Vasastan BK   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2005-06-11 13:00 Vasastan BK - Atlas IF   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Legolas FK - Kungsholms FK   6-0     [mer info]
2005-06-12 17:00 BK Västerbron - Essinge IK Fotboll   2-5     [mer info]
2005-06-15 19:00 IF Panama - BK Samba Socker   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2005-06-18 13:00 Essinge IK Fotboll - Vasastan BK   2-0     [mer info]
2005-06-19 11:00 Kungsholms FK - IF Panama   OW  
15:00 BK Västerbron - Oranje FK   2-3     [mer info]
16:00 BK Samba Socker - Atlas IF   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2005-08-13 11:00 IF Panama - Kungsholms FK   3-1     [mer info]
13:00 Atlas IF - BK Samba Socker   4-2     [mer info]
2005-08-14 16:00 Vasastan BK - Essinge IK Fotboll   3-2     [mer info]
18:00 Oranje FK - BK Västerbron   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2005-08-17 19:00 BK Samba Socker - IF Panama   2-2     [mer info]
20:00 Essinge IK Fotboll - BK Västerbron   1-2     [mer info]
2005-08-20 13:00 Atlas IF - Vasastan BK   6-1     [mer info]
2005-08-21 17:00 Kungsholms FK - Legolas FK   2-6     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2005-08-27 11:00 IF Panama - Atlas IF   0-0     [mer info]
13:00 Legolas FK - BK Samba Socker   3-3     [mer info]
2005-08-28 16:00 Vasastan BK - Kungsholms FK   16-0     [mer info]
18:00 Oranje FK - Essinge IK Fotboll   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2005-09-03 11:00 BK Samba Socker - Vasastan BK   2-2     [mer info]
13:00 Atlas IF - Legolas FK   2-2     [mer info]
13:00 Kungsholms FK - BK Västerbron   0-3     [mer info]
2005-09-04 15:00 IF Panama - Oranje FK   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2005-09-10 11:00 Oranje FK - Atlas IF   3-1     [mer info]
13:00 Essinge IK Fotboll - Kungsholms FK   2-0     [mer info]
15:00 Legolas FK - IF Panama   2-3     [mer info]
2005-09-11 19:00 BK Västerbron - BK Samba Socker   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2005-09-14 20:00 BK Samba Socker - Essinge IK Fotboll   1-4     [mer info]
2005-09-15 18:15 Legolas FK - Oranje FK   1-4     [mer info]
2005-09-17 13:00 Atlas IF - BK Västerbron   2-0     [mer info]
2005-09-18 16:00 IF Panama - Vasastan BK   9-2     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2005-09-21 20:00 Essinge IK Fotboll - Atlas IF   1-4     [mer info]
2005-09-24 11:00 Vasastan BK - Legolas FK   4-3     [mer info]
2005-09-25 15:00 BK Västerbron - IF Panama   2-2     [mer info]
16:00 Oranje FK - Kungsholms FK   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2005-09-29 18:15 Legolas FK - BK Västerbron   1-3     [mer info]
2005-10-01 11:00 IF Panama - Essinge IK Fotboll   1-3     [mer info]
2005-10-02 16:00 Vasastan BK - Oranje FK   1-3     [mer info]
2005-10-05 19:00 BK Samba Socker - Kungsholms FK   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2005-10-05 20:00 Essinge IK Fotboll - Legolas FK   2-0     [mer info]
2005-10-08 11:00 BK Västerbron - Vasastan BK   0-2     [mer info]
13:00 Oranje FK - BK Samba Socker   4-1     [mer info]
2005-10-09 19:00 Kungsholms FK - Atlas IF   1-5     [mer info]