Division IV, Södra - 2004

1. Rapa Nui FK 22 16 1 5 57 - 27 49
2. Segeltorps IF 22 15 3 4 54 - 17 48
3. Bagarmossens BK 22 14 5 3 51 - 24 47
4. Konyaspor KIF 22 12 2 8 62 - 45 38
5. FoC Farsta 22 11 5 6 56 - 40 38
6. Santiago Wanderers IoKF 22 9 0 13 48 - 47 27
7. BK Saturnus 22 8 3 11 35 - 48 27
8. Stureby SK 22 7 5 10 36 - 42 26
9. IFK Tumba 22 7 3 12 29 - 43 24
10. Nynäshamns IF 22 7 3 12 43 - 59 24
11. Rågsveds IF 22 5 6 11 23 - 45 21
12. Rönninge/Salem Fotboll 22 1 4 17 23 - 80 7

Resultat
Omgång 1
2004-04-17 14:00 Rapa Nui FK - Rågsveds IF   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 Bagarmossens BK - FoC Farsta   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 Nynäshamns IF - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   3-2     [mer info]
2004-04-18 16:00 Konyaspor KIF - Segeltorps IF   2-0     [mer info]
16:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Stureby SK   1-1     [mer info]
17:00 IFK Tumba - BK Saturnus   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2004-04-24 12:00 Segeltorps IF - IFK Tumba   2-0     [mer info]
13:00 Rågsveds IF - Konyaspor KIF   0-3     [mer info]
16:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   5-0     [mer info]
16:00 FoC Farsta - Rapa Nui FK   3-2     [mer info]
2004-04-25 18:00 Stureby SK - Bagarmossens BK   0-2     [mer info]
2004-04-26 20:00 BK Saturnus - Nynäshamns IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2004-05-02 12:00 Segeltorps IF - BK Saturnus   2-1     [mer info]
16:00 Konyaspor KIF - FoC Farsta   3-2     [mer info]
16:00 Bagarmossens BK - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   3-1     [mer info]
16:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Nynäshamns IF   3-2     [mer info]
2004-05-03 19:30 IFK Tumba - Rågsveds IF   3-0     [mer info]
19:30 Rapa Nui FK - Stureby SK   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2004-05-08 14:00 Nynäshamns IF - Bagarmossens BK   1-2     [mer info]
16:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Rapa Nui FK   1-2     [mer info]
2004-05-09 17:00 Rågsveds IF - Segeltorps IF   0-3     [mer info]
17:00 BK Saturnus - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   2-1     [mer info]
2004-05-10 20:00 FoC Farsta - IFK Tumba   0-1     [mer info]
2004-05-11 20:00 Stureby SK - Konyaspor KIF   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2004-05-15 12:00 Segeltorps IF - FoC Farsta   2-0     [mer info]
13:00 Rågsveds IF - BK Saturnus   0-1     [mer info]
14:00 Rapa Nui FK - Nynäshamns IF   4-2     [mer info]
14:00 Bagarmossens BK - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   6-1     [mer info]
2004-05-16 16:00 Konyaspor KIF - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   2-1     [mer info]
2004-05-17 19:30 IFK Tumba - Stureby SK   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2004-05-22 14:00 Nynäshamns IF - Konyaspor KIF   4-0     [mer info]
14:00 Stureby SK - Segeltorps IF   1-2     [mer info]
2004-05-23 16:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Rapa Nui FK   0-5     [mer info]
16:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - IFK Tumba   3-1     [mer info]
2004-05-24 20:00 FoC Farsta - Rågsveds IF   1-1     [mer info]
20:00 BK Saturnus - Bagarmossens BK   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2004-05-28 19:00 Rapa Nui FK - Bagarmossens BK   3-0     [mer info]
2004-05-31 12:00 Segeltorps IF - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   4-0     [mer info]
13:00 Rågsveds IF - Stureby SK   1-0     [mer info]
16:00 Konyaspor KIF - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   4-2     [mer info]
2004-06-01 20:00 FoC Farsta - BK Saturnus   5-1     [mer info]
2004-06-02 19:30 IFK Tumba - Nynäshamns IF   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2004-06-05 13:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Rågsveds IF   1-2     [mer info]
14:00 Bagarmossens BK - Konyaspor KIF   4-2     [mer info]
14:00 Nynäshamns IF - Segeltorps IF   2-3     [mer info]
2004-06-07 20:15 Stureby SK - FoC Farsta   3-0     [mer info]
2004-06-09 19:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - IFK Tumba   1-4     [mer info]
2004-06-28 20:00 BK Saturnus - Rapa Nui FK   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2004-06-12 12:00 Segeltorps IF - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   8-0     [mer info]
13:00 Rågsveds IF - Nynäshamns IF   1-1     [mer info]
16:00 Konyaspor KIF - Rapa Nui FK   1-3     [mer info]
2004-06-13 16:00 IFK Tumba - Bagarmossens BK   1-3     [mer info]
16:00 FoC Farsta - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   6-3     [mer info]
2004-08-19 20:00 Stureby SK - BK Saturnus   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2004-06-19 14:00 Rapa Nui FK - IFK Tumba   2-0     [mer info]
14:00 Bagarmossens BK - Segeltorps IF   1-0     [mer info]
14:00 Nynäshamns IF - FoC Farsta   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Rågsveds IF   0-1     [mer info]
16:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Stureby SK   2-1     [mer info]
2004-06-21 20:00 BK Saturnus - Konyaspor KIF   2-5     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2004-06-21 20:00 FoC Farsta - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   2-0     [mer info]
2004-06-23 19:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - BK Saturnus   4-3     [mer info]
19:00 Rågsveds IF - Bagarmossens BK   0-4     [mer info]
19:00 Segeltorps IF - Rapa Nui FK   0-0     [mer info]
19:30 IFK Tumba - Konyaspor KIF   1-2     [mer info]
20:00 Stureby SK - Nynäshamns IF   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2004-07-31 16:00 Konyaspor KIF - IFK Tumba   9-1     [mer info]
2004-08-01 15:00 Rapa Nui FK - Segeltorps IF   3-4     [mer info]
16:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - FoC Farsta   4-4     [mer info]
16:00 Nynäshamns IF - Stureby SK   1-3     [mer info]
2004-08-02 20:00 BK Saturnus - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   2-4     [mer info]
2004-08-18 18:15 Bagarmossens BK - Rågsveds IF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2004-08-04 19:00 Rågsveds IF - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Segeltorps IF - Bagarmossens BK   2-0     [mer info]
19:30 IFK Tumba - Rapa Nui FK   3-1     [mer info]
20:00 Konyaspor KIF - BK Saturnus   1-1     [mer info]
20:00 Stureby SK - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   4-0     [mer info]
20:00 FoC Farsta - Nynäshamns IF   3-4     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2004-08-07 14:00 Rapa Nui FK - Konyaspor KIF   1-0     [mer info]
14:00 Bagarmossens BK - IFK Tumba   0-0     [mer info]
2004-08-08 16:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Segeltorps IF   0-0     [mer info]
16:00 Nynäshamns IF - Rågsveds IF   2-1     [mer info]
16:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - FoC Farsta   0-1     [mer info]
2004-08-09 20:00 BK Saturnus - Stureby SK   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2004-08-14 12:00 Segeltorps IF - Nynäshamns IF   6-1     [mer info]
13:00 Rågsveds IF - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   0-2     [mer info]
2004-08-15 16:00 Konyaspor KIF - Bagarmossens BK   1-1     [mer info]
2004-08-16 19:30 IFK Tumba - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   4-1     [mer info]
19:30 Rapa Nui FK - BK Saturnus   3-1     [mer info]
20:00 FoC Farsta - Stureby SK   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2004-08-21 14:00 Bagarmossens BK - Rapa Nui FK   2-0     [mer info]
14:00 Nynäshamns IF - IFK Tumba   3-0     [mer info]
16:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Segeltorps IF   1-2     [mer info]
2004-08-22 16:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Konyaspor KIF   0-5     [mer info]
2004-08-23 20:00 BK Saturnus - FoC Farsta   2-5     [mer info]
2004-08-24 20:00 Stureby SK - Rågsveds IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2004-08-28 12:00 Segeltorps IF - Stureby SK   0-2     [mer info]
13:00 Rågsveds IF - FoC Farsta   0-5     [mer info]
14:00 Rapa Nui FK - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   6-0     [mer info]
14:00 Bagarmossens BK - BK Saturnus   0-2     [mer info]
2004-08-29 16:00 Konyaspor KIF - Nynäshamns IF   5-2     [mer info]
2004-08-30 19:30 IFK Tumba - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2004-09-04 14:00 Nynäshamns IF - Rapa Nui FK   1-2     [mer info]
16:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Konyaspor KIF   4-3     [mer info]
2004-09-05 16:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Bagarmossens BK   3-6     [mer info]
2004-09-06 20:00 FoC Farsta - Segeltorps IF   1-1     [mer info]
20:00 BK Saturnus - Rågsveds IF   2-5     [mer info]
2004-09-07 20:00 Stureby SK - IFK Tumba   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2004-09-11 12:00 Segeltorps IF - Rågsveds IF   2-0     [mer info]
14:00 Rapa Nui FK - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   3-1     [mer info]
14:00 Bagarmossens BK - Nynäshamns IF   3-0     [mer info]
16:00 Konyaspor KIF - Stureby SK   6-0     [mer info]
2004-09-12 16:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - BK Saturnus   0-2     [mer info]
2004-09-13 19:30 IFK Tumba - FoC Farsta   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2004-09-18 13:00 Rågsveds IF - IFK Tumba   2-2     [mer info]
14:00 Nynäshamns IF - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   4-0     [mer info]
16:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Bagarmossens BK   0-2     [mer info]
2004-09-20 20:00 FoC Farsta - Konyaspor KIF   4-2     [mer info]
20:00 BK Saturnus - Segeltorps IF   0-3     [mer info]
2004-09-21 20:00 Stureby SK - Rapa Nui FK   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2004-09-25 14:00 Rapa Nui FK - FoC Farsta   4-3     [mer info]
14:00 Bagarmossens BK - Stureby SK   5-1     [mer info]
14:00 Nynäshamns IF - BK Saturnus   3-5     [mer info]
2004-09-26 16:00 Konyaspor KIF - Rågsveds IF   2-3     [mer info]
16:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   1-2     [mer info]
2004-09-27 19:30 IFK Tumba - Segeltorps IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2004-10-03 14:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Nynäshamns IF   10-0     [mer info]
14:00 Stureby SK - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   5-3     [mer info]
14:00 FoC Farsta - Bagarmossens BK   2-2     [mer info]
14:00 Rågsveds IF - Rapa Nui FK   0-4     [mer info]
14:00 Segeltorps IF - Konyaspor KIF   7-0     [mer info]
14:00 BK Saturnus - IFK Tumba   1-0     [mer info]