Division VII, Stockholm C - 2004

1. Sol De Chile IF 16 11 1 4 59 - 29 34
2. Munsö IF 16 8 4 4 38 - 23 28
3. Lillsjö IF 16 8 4 4 43 - 30 28
4. IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg 16 7 5 4 50 - 29 26
5. FK Bromma 16 7 2 7 32 - 36 23
6. Skå IK 16 5 4 7 34 - 44 19
7. Pumas-Galapagos IK 16 4 3 9 31 - 55 15
8. En Bro Förmyckers IF 16 3 5 8 24 - 41 14
9. IF Vällingbypojkarna 16 3 4 9 25 - 49 13
10. Spånga Syrianska IF Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2004-04-15 20:15 Sol De Chile IF - Munsö IF   0-0     [mer info]
2004-04-16 20:00 FK Bromma - Skå IK   0-4     [mer info]
2004-04-17 16:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - En Bro Förmyckers IF   2-2     [mer info]
2004-04-18 14:00 IF Vällingbypojkarna - Pumas-Galapagos IK   6-2     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2004-04-22 20:15 Pumas-Galapagos IK - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   0-4     [mer info]
2004-04-23 20:00 En Bro Förmyckers IF - FK Bromma   5-5     [mer info]
2004-04-24 13:30 Lillsjö IF - Sol De Chile IF   3-1     [mer info]
2004-05-01 14:00 Munsö IF - IF Vällingbypojkarna   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2004-05-06 20:15 Sol De Chile IF - Skå IK   8-1     [mer info]
2004-05-07 20:00 FK Bromma - Pumas-Galapagos IK   2-3     [mer info]
2004-05-08 14:00 Lillsjö IF - Munsö IF   0-1     [mer info]
16:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - IF Vällingbypojkarna   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2004-05-14 20:00 IF Vällingbypojkarna - FK Bromma   0-2     [mer info]
2004-05-15 13:00 Munsö IF - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 Skå IK - Lillsjö IF   2-2     [mer info]
16:00 En Bro Förmyckers IF - Sol De Chile IF   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2004-05-19 20:15 Sol De Chile IF - Pumas-Galapagos IK   3-2     [mer info]
2004-05-20 14:00 FK Bromma - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   0-3     [mer info]
2004-05-21 20:00 Lillsjö IF - En Bro Förmyckers IF   3-1     [mer info]
2004-05-23 17:00 Skå IK - IF Vällingbypojkarna   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2004-05-26 20:30 En Bro Förmyckers IF - Skå IK   3-1     [mer info]
2004-05-27 20:15 Pumas-Galapagos IK - Lillsjö IF   2-4     [mer info]
2004-05-31 14:00 IF Vällingbypojkarna - Sol De Chile IF   5-2     [mer info]
14:00 Munsö IF - FK Bromma   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2004-06-04 18:15 Sol De Chile IF - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   3-2     [mer info]
20:00 En Bro Förmyckers IF - Munsö IF   0-1     [mer info]
2004-06-05 16:00 Lillsjö IF - IF Vällingbypojkarna   2-2     [mer info]
2004-06-06 17:00 Skå IK - Pumas-Galapagos IK   5-2     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2004-06-09 19:15 Munsö IF - Skå IK   2-2     [mer info]
2004-06-10 20:15 Pumas-Galapagos IK - En Bro Förmyckers IF   1-1     [mer info]
2004-06-11 20:00 FK Bromma - Sol De Chile IF   2-5     [mer info]
2004-06-12 16:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Lillsjö IF   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2004-05-03 19:00 Skå IK - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   2-4     [mer info]
2004-06-15 20:30 Lillsjö IF - FK Bromma   4-0     [mer info]
2004-06-17 20:15 Pumas-Galapagos IK - Munsö IF   2-2     [mer info]
2004-08-25 20:30 En Bro Förmyckers IF - IF Vällingbypojkarna   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2004-08-13 20:00 FK Bromma - Lillsjö IF   4-1     [mer info]
2004-08-14 13:00 Munsö IF - Pumas-Galapagos IK   5-0     [mer info]
14:00 IF Vällingbypojkarna - En Bro Förmyckers IF   2-2     [mer info]
16:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Skå IK   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2004-08-18 18:15 Sol De Chile IF - FK Bromma   2-0     [mer info]
2004-08-20 20:00 En Bro Förmyckers IF - Pumas-Galapagos IK   1-2     [mer info]
2004-08-21 15:00 Skå IK - Munsö IF   1-1     [mer info]
16:00 Lillsjö IF - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2004-08-26 20:15 Pumas-Galapagos IK - Skå IK   4-1     [mer info]
2004-08-28 13:00 Munsö IF - En Bro Förmyckers IF   6-0     [mer info]
14:00 IF Vällingbypojkarna - Lillsjö IF   0-3     [mer info]
16:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Sol De Chile IF   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2004-09-01 18:15 Sol De Chile IF - IF Vällingbypojkarna   8-0     [mer info]
2004-09-04 14:00 FK Bromma - Munsö IF   4-1     [mer info]
15:00 Skå IK - En Bro Förmyckers IF   3-0     [mer info]
16:00 Lillsjö IF - Pumas-Galapagos IK   6-1     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2004-09-09 20:15 Pumas-Galapagos IK - Sol De Chile IF   1-3     [mer info]
2004-09-10 20:00 IF Vällingbypojkarna - Skå IK   1-3     [mer info]
2004-09-11 14:00 En Bro Förmyckers IF - Lillsjö IF   1-2     [mer info]
16:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - FK Bromma   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2004-09-15 18:15 Sol De Chile IF - En Bro Förmyckers IF   9-1     [mer info]
2004-09-17 20:00 FK Bromma - IF Vällingbypojkarna   1-0     [mer info]
2004-09-18 14:00 Lillsjö IF - Skå IK   4-2     [mer info]
16:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Munsö IF   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2004-09-23 20:15 Pumas-Galapagos IK - FK Bromma   1-5     [mer info]
2004-09-25 13:00 Munsö IF - Lillsjö IF   4-2     [mer info]
14:00 IF Vällingbypojkarna - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   0-9     [mer info]
15:00 Skå IK - Sol De Chile IF   1-5     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2004-09-30 18:15 Sol De Chile IF - Lillsjö IF   4-2     [mer info]
2004-10-01 20:00 FK Bromma - En Bro Förmyckers IF   2-0     [mer info]
2004-10-02 14:00 IF Vällingbypojkarna - Munsö IF   1-5     [mer info]
16:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Pumas-Galapagos IK   4-5     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2004-10-07 20:15 Pumas-Galapagos IK - IF Vällingbypojkarna   3-3     [mer info]
2004-10-09 13:00 Skå IK - FK Bromma   1-4     [mer info]
13:00 Munsö IF - Sol De Chile IF   2-5     [mer info]
14:00 En Bro Förmyckers IF - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   3-1     [mer info]