Division VII, Stockholm H - 2004

1. Grödinge SK 18 15 3 0 62 - 15 48
2. Assyriska Botkyrka FF (1) 18 13 1 4 56 - 36 40
3. Hagges BK 18 12 2 4 64 - 37 38
4. Stora Vika IF 18 9 2 7 50 - 41 29
5. Ösmo GIF 18 7 3 8 43 - 45 24
6. Marmara IF 18 6 2 10 47 - 74 20
7. Tynnered FF 18 4 5 9 48 - 48 17
8. Midyat Syrianska KIF 18 4 5 9 44 - 60 17
9. Pappas Pojkar FF 18 5 1 12 40 - 56 16
10. O'Higgins IF 18 1 4 13 33 - 75 7

Resultat
Omgång 1
2004-04-13 19:30 Hagges BK - Tynnered FF   5-3     [mer info]
2004-04-14 20:00 Marmara IF - Midyat Syrianska KIF   1-1     [mer info]
2004-04-16 19:30 Pappas Pojkar FF - Stora Vika IF   2-1     [mer info]
2004-04-17 15:00 Ösmo GIF - Assyriska Botkyrka FF (1)   0-5     [mer info]
16:00 O'Higgins IF - Grödinge SK   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2004-04-21 20:15 Tynnered FF - Marmara IF   7-0     [mer info]
2004-04-24 13:00 Assyriska Botkyrka FF (1) - O'Higgins IF   4-1     [mer info]
16:00 Grödinge SK - Hagges BK   4-1     [mer info]
2004-04-25 16:00 Midyat Syrianska KIF - Pappas Pojkar FF   3-3     [mer info]
2004-05-23 13:00 Stora Vika IF - Ösmo GIF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2004-05-07 19:00 Grödinge SK - Tynnered FF   4-1     [mer info]
19:30 Pappas Pojkar FF - Marmara IF   1-3     [mer info]
2004-05-08 15:00 Ösmo GIF - Midyat Syrianska KIF   5-0     [mer info]
16:00 O'Higgins IF - Stora Vika IF   0-2     [mer info]
2004-05-09 12:00 Hagges BK - Assyriska Botkyrka FF (1)   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2004-05-12 20:00 Marmara IF - Ösmo GIF   4-2     [mer info]
2004-05-15 10:30 Tynnered FF - Pappas Pojkar FF   8-0     [mer info]
13:00 Stora Vika IF - Hagges BK   2-3     [mer info]
13:00 Assyriska Botkyrka FF (1) - Grödinge SK   0-1     [mer info]
2004-05-16 14:00 Midyat Syrianska KIF - O'Higgins IF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2004-05-20 12:00 Hagges BK - Midyat Syrianska KIF   5-2     [mer info]
13:00 Ösmo GIF - Pappas Pojkar FF   3-7     [mer info]
14:00 O'Higgins IF - Tynnered FF   3-3     [mer info]
14:00 Assyriska Botkyrka FF (1) - Marmara IF   4-2     [mer info]
15:00 Grödinge SK - Stora Vika IF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2004-05-26 20:00 Marmara IF - Hagges BK   6-2     [mer info]
20:15 Tynnered FF - Ösmo GIF   3-1     [mer info]
2004-05-28 19:30 Pappas Pojkar FF - O'Higgins IF   8-3     [mer info]
2004-05-31 16:00 Midyat Syrianska KIF - Grödinge SK   2-6     [mer info]
16:00 Stora Vika IF - Assyriska Botkyrka FF (1)   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2004-06-04 19:00 Grödinge SK - Marmara IF   5-0     [mer info]
2004-06-05 13:00 Stora Vika IF - Tynnered FF   3-1     [mer info]
13:00 Assyriska Botkyrka FF (1) - Midyat Syrianska KIF   2-2     [mer info]
16:00 O'Higgins IF - Ösmo GIF   6-2     [mer info]
2004-06-06 16:00 Hagges BK - Pappas Pojkar FF   7-3     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2004-06-09 20:00 Marmara IF - O'Higgins IF   4-0     [mer info]
20:15 Tynnered FF - Assyriska Botkyrka FF (1)   0-1     [mer info]
2004-06-12 15:00 Ösmo GIF - Hagges BK   3-1     [mer info]
2004-06-13 14:00 Midyat Syrianska KIF - Stora Vika IF   0-6     [mer info]
2004-06-15 20:00 Pappas Pojkar FF - Grödinge SK   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2004-06-17 19:00 Grödinge SK - Ösmo GIF   0-0     [mer info]
2004-06-19 13:00 Stora Vika IF - Marmara IF   4-2     [mer info]
16:00 Midyat Syrianska KIF - Tynnered FF   2-2     [mer info]
2004-06-20 16:00 Hagges BK - O'Higgins IF   9-2     [mer info]
2004-06-23 19:00 Assyriska Botkyrka FF (1) - Pappas Pojkar FF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2004-08-11 20:00 Marmara IF - Stora Vika IF   2-6     [mer info]
2004-08-13 20:15 Tynnered FF - Midyat Syrianska KIF   7-5     [mer info]
2004-08-14 15:00 Ösmo GIF - Grödinge SK   2-3     [mer info]
16:00 O'Higgins IF - Hagges BK   2-4     [mer info]
2004-09-01 19:30 Pappas Pojkar FF - Assyriska Botkyrka FF (1)   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2004-08-20 18:30 Grödinge SK - Pappas Pojkar FF   2-1     [mer info]
2004-08-21 13:00 Stora Vika IF - Midyat Syrianska KIF   3-2     [mer info]
13:00 Assyriska Botkyrka FF (1) - Tynnered FF   3-2     [mer info]
2004-08-22 16:00 Hagges BK - Ösmo GIF   1-1     [mer info]
16:00 O'Higgins IF - Marmara IF   2-6     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2004-08-25 20:00 Marmara IF - Grödinge SK   1-5     [mer info]
2004-08-27 19:30 Pappas Pojkar FF - Hagges BK   0-4     [mer info]
2004-08-28 12:00 Tynnered FF - Stora Vika IF   3-3     [mer info]
15:00 Ösmo GIF - O'Higgins IF   4-1     [mer info]
2004-08-29 14:00 Midyat Syrianska KIF - Assyriska Botkyrka FF (1)   0-5     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2004-09-04 13:00 Assyriska Botkyrka FF (1) - Stora Vika IF   6-3     [mer info]
15:00 Ösmo GIF - Tynnered FF   5-3     [mer info]
15:00 Grödinge SK - Midyat Syrianska KIF   WO  
16:00 O'Higgins IF - Pappas Pojkar FF   0-4     [mer info]
2004-09-05 16:00 Hagges BK - Marmara IF   8-2     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2004-09-08 20:15 Tynnered FF - O'Higgins IF   0-0     [mer info]
2004-09-10 19:30 Pappas Pojkar FF - Ösmo GIF   1-2     [mer info]
2004-09-11 13:00 Stora Vika IF - Grödinge SK   1-3     [mer info]
2004-09-12 16:00 Midyat Syrianska KIF - Hagges BK   4-2     [mer info]
2004-10-06 20:00 Marmara IF - Assyriska Botkyrka FF (1)   3-4     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2004-09-17 19:30 Pappas Pojkar FF - Tynnered FF   3-1     [mer info]
2004-09-18 15:00 Ösmo GIF - Marmara IF   5-0     [mer info]
16:00 O'Higgins IF - Midyat Syrianska KIF   2-3     [mer info]
16:00 Grödinge SK - Assyriska Botkyrka FF (1)   5-1     [mer info]
2004-09-19 16:00 Hagges BK - Stora Vika IF   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2004-09-22 20:00 Marmara IF - Pappas Pojkar FF   5-2     [mer info]
2004-09-25 13:00 Stora Vika IF - O'Higgins IF   4-2     [mer info]
13:00 Assyriska Botkyrka FF (1) - Hagges BK   1-2     [mer info]
2004-09-26 16:00 Midyat Syrianska KIF - Ösmo GIF   0-1     [mer info]
2004-10-04 19:15 Tynnered FF - Grödinge SK   0-5     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2004-09-29 20:00 Marmara IF - Tynnered FF   4-4     [mer info]
2004-10-01 19:30 Pappas Pojkar FF - Midyat Syrianska KIF   3-4     [mer info]
2004-10-02 15:00 Ösmo GIF - Stora Vika IF   2-2     [mer info]
16:00 Hagges BK - Grödinge SK   1-1     [mer info]
16:00 O'Higgins IF - Assyriska Botkyrka FF (1)   4-5     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2004-10-06 20:15 Tynnered FF - Hagges BK   0-1     [mer info]
2004-10-08 20:00 Midyat Syrianska KIF - Marmara IF   12-2     [mer info]
2004-10-09 13:00 Stora Vika IF - Pappas Pojkar FF   4-1     [mer info]
13:00 Assyriska Botkyrka FF (1) - Ösmo GIF   5-4     [mer info]
13:00 Grödinge SK - O'Higgins IF   8-0     [mer info]