Division VIII, D - 2004

1. Norra Stockholm FK 18 13 3 2 67 - 23 42
2. Tudor Arms FC 18 13 2 3 63 - 28 41
3. Alla Tiders BK 18 10 3 5 50 - 35 33
4. Oranje FK 18 8 4 6 47 - 36 28
5. IF Panama 18 8 4 6 34 - 29 28
6. Essinge IK Fotboll 18 6 3 9 35 - 50 21
7. Tolkarna IK 18 6 2 10 30 - 43 20
8. BK Västerbron 18 6 1 11 44 - 60 19
9. Stockholms BoIS 18 5 3 10 40 - 49 18
10. Kungsholms FK 18 2 1 15 26 - 83 7

Resultat
Omgång 1
2004-04-17 15:00 Alla Tiders BK - Oranje FK   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Kungsholms FK - Stockholms BoIS   2-4     [mer info]
15:00 IF Panama - Essinge IK Fotboll   3-2     [mer info]
2004-04-18 15:00 BK Västerbron - Tudor Arms FC   3-6     [mer info]
17:00 Tolkarna IK - Norra Stockholm FK   2-6     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2004-04-24 13:00 Essinge IK Fotboll - Kungsholms FK   1-1     [mer info]
13:00 Oranje FK - IF Panama   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Norra Stockholm FK - Alla Tiders BK   3-4     [mer info]
2004-04-25 17:00 Tudor Arms FC - Tolkarna IK   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 Stockholms BoIS - BK Västerbron   5-4     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2004-05-08 15:00 Alla Tiders BK - Tudor Arms FC   2-3     [mer info]
15:00 Kungsholms FK - IF Panama   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 Norra Stockholm FK - Oranje FK   5-1     [mer info]
2004-05-09 17:00 BK Västerbron - Essinge IK Fotboll   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Tolkarna IK - Stockholms BoIS   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2004-05-15 13:00 Essinge IK Fotboll - Tolkarna IK   3-1     [mer info]
2004-05-16 10:00 Oranje FK - Kungsholms FK   3-0     [mer info]
12:00 IF Panama - BK Västerbron   7-1     [mer info]
17:00 Stockholms BoIS - Alla Tiders BK   1-1     [mer info]
17:00 Tudor Arms FC - Norra Stockholm FK   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2004-05-20 09:00 Tolkarna IK - Oranje FK   1-1     [mer info]
11:00 Alla Tiders BK - Essinge IK Fotboll   4-0     [mer info]
13:00 Norra Stockholm FK - Stockholms BoIS   4-1     [mer info]
2004-05-23 13:00 Tudor Arms FC - IF Panama   4-1     [mer info]
17:00 BK Västerbron - Kungsholms FK   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2004-05-31 09:00 IF Panama - Alla Tiders BK   1-0     [mer info]
11:00 Stockholms BoIS - Tudor Arms FC   1-3     [mer info]
13:00 Kungsholms FK - Tolkarna IK   1-3     [mer info]
13:00 Oranje FK - BK Västerbron   6-0     [mer info]
19:00 Essinge IK Fotboll - Norra Stockholm FK   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2004-06-05 11:00 Norra Stockholm FK - IF Panama   2-0     [mer info]
15:00 Alla Tiders BK - Kungsholms FK   9-2     [mer info]
2004-06-06 13:00 Stockholms BoIS - Oranje FK   2-7     [mer info]
17:00 Tudor Arms FC - Essinge IK Fotboll   6-3     [mer info]
19:00 Tolkarna IK - BK Västerbron   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2004-06-12 13:00 IF Panama - Tolkarna IK   5-1     [mer info]
13:00 Essinge IK Fotboll - Stockholms BoIS   7-1     [mer info]
15:00 Kungsholms FK - Norra Stockholm FK   1-10     [mer info]
2004-06-13 17:00 BK Västerbron - Alla Tiders BK   5-3     [mer info]
2004-08-18 19:00 Oranje FK - Tudor Arms FC   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2004-06-19 13:00 Alla Tiders BK - Tolkarna IK   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Norra Stockholm FK - BK Västerbron   4-3     [mer info]
2004-06-20 19:00 Stockholms BoIS - IF Panama   2-0     [mer info]
2004-06-23 18:30 Tudor Arms FC - Kungsholms FK   6-0     [mer info]
2004-08-09 19:15 Essinge IK Fotboll - Oranje FK   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2004-08-14 11:00 BK Västerbron - Norra Stockholm FK   2-2     [mer info]
2004-08-15 09:00 IF Panama - Stockholms BoIS   1-0     [mer info]
13:00 Oranje FK - Essinge IK Fotboll   2-3     [mer info]
17:00 Tolkarna IK - Alla Tiders BK   1-2     [mer info]
2004-09-08 18:30 Kungsholms FK - Tudor Arms FC   1-8     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2004-08-21 09:00 Tolkarna IK - IF Panama   0-2     [mer info]
15:00 Alla Tiders BK - BK Västerbron   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Norra Stockholm FK - Kungsholms FK   5-0     [mer info]
2004-08-22 17:00 Stockholms BoIS - Essinge IK Fotboll   4-4     [mer info]
17:00 Tudor Arms FC - Oranje FK   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2004-08-28 11:00 Oranje FK - Stockholms BoIS   2-2     [mer info]
13:00 Essinge IK Fotboll - Tudor Arms FC   1-4     [mer info]
2004-08-29 13:00 Kungsholms FK - Alla Tiders BK   2-7     [mer info]
17:00 BK Västerbron - Tolkarna IK   4-0     [mer info]
2004-10-03 17:00 IF Panama - Norra Stockholm FK   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2004-09-04 15:00 Alla Tiders BK - IF Panama   1-0     [mer info]
2004-09-05 11:00 Norra Stockholm FK - Essinge IK Fotboll   6-0     [mer info]
13:00 BK Västerbron - Oranje FK   3-2     [mer info]
17:00 Tudor Arms FC - Stockholms BoIS   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Tolkarna IK - Kungsholms FK   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2004-09-11 11:00 Oranje FK - Tolkarna IK   3-4     [mer info]
13:00 IF Panama - Tudor Arms FC   2-2     [mer info]
13:00 Essinge IK Fotboll - Alla Tiders BK   2-5     [mer info]
15:00 Kungsholms FK - BK Västerbron   2-5     [mer info]
2004-09-12 17:00 Stockholms BoIS - Norra Stockholm FK   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2004-09-18 13:00 Alla Tiders BK - Stockholms BoIS   1-0     [mer info]
15:00 Kungsholms FK - Oranje FK   2-4     [mer info]
15:00 Norra Stockholm FK - Tudor Arms FC   1-1     [mer info]
2004-09-19 17:00 BK Västerbron - IF Panama   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Tolkarna IK - Essinge IK Fotboll   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2004-09-25 11:00 Oranje FK - Norra Stockholm FK   2-0     [mer info]
13:00 IF Panama - Kungsholms FK   2-6     [mer info]
13:00 Essinge IK Fotboll - BK Västerbron   0-1     [mer info]
2004-09-26 17:00 Stockholms BoIS - Tolkarna IK   1-4     [mer info]
17:00 Tudor Arms FC - Alla Tiders BK   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2004-10-02 13:00 IF Panama - Oranje FK   2-3     [mer info]
15:00 Alla Tiders BK - Norra Stockholm FK   1-6     [mer info]
15:00 Kungsholms FK - Essinge IK Fotboll   1-2     [mer info]
2004-10-03 15:00 BK Västerbron - Stockholms BoIS   3-6     [mer info]
17:00 Tolkarna IK - Tudor Arms FC   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2004-10-09 13:00 Essinge IK Fotboll - IF Panama   0-0     [mer info]
13:00 Oranje FK - Alla Tiders BK   3-3     [mer info]
15:00 Norra Stockholm FK - Tolkarna IK   2-1     [mer info]
2004-10-10 17:00 Tudor Arms FC - BK Västerbron   4-2     [mer info]
19:00 Stockholms BoIS - Kungsholms FK   8-1     [mer info]