Division V, Norra - 2003

1. Viggbyholms IK 22 17 1 4 61 - 34 52
2. Danderyds SK 22 13 4 5 55 - 24 43
3. IFK Viksjö 22 12 7 3 54 - 34 43
4. Rotebro IS 22 13 3 6 52 - 31 42
5. Rinkeby AIF 22 13 2 7 57 - 36 41
6. FK Favoriterna Lidingö 22 8 4 10 35 - 41 28
7. Edsbergs IF 22 8 2 12 44 - 54 26
8. Enebybergs IF 22 5 7 10 37 - 48 22
9. Bele Barkarby IF 22 7 1 14 32 - 59 22
10. Vällingby AIK 22 5 5 12 29 - 47 20
11. Kälvesta IOF 22 5 3 14 24 - 47 18
12. Torstens Lärjungar BK 22 4 5 13 26 - 51 17

Resultat
Omgång 1
2003-04-21 15:00 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - Viggbyholms IK   2-3     [mer info]
16:00 Bele Barkarby IF - Enebybergs IF   2-1     [mer info]
18:00 Vällingby AIK - Rinkeby AIF   1-2     [mer info]
2003-04-23 20:00 Rotebro IS - IFK Viksjö   4-0     [mer info]
20:00 Kälvesta IOF - Torstens Lärjungar BK   2-0     [mer info]
2003-05-28 19:00 Danderyds SK - Edsbergs IF   6-0     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2003-04-26 14:00 Edsbergs IF - Vällingby AIK   0-1     [mer info]
15:00 Enebybergs IF - Kälvesta IOF   3-4     [mer info]
2003-04-27 15:00 Viggbyholms IK - Danderyds SK   1-0     [mer info]
15:00 Rinkeby AIF - Bele Barkarby IF   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Rotebro IS   1-2     [mer info]
18:00 IFK Viksjö - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2003-05-02 18:45 Vällingby AIK - Viggbyholms IK   2-1     [mer info]
2003-05-04 13:00 Bele Barkarby IF - Edsbergs IF   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - IFK Viksjö   1-2     [mer info]
16:00 Danderyds SK - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   5-2     [mer info]
17:00 Kälvesta IOF - Rinkeby AIF   1-3     [mer info]
2003-05-05 18:30 Rotebro IS - Enebybergs IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2003-05-10 14:00 Edsbergs IF - Kälvesta IOF   4-0     [mer info]
15:00 Enebybergs IF - Torstens Lärjungar BK   3-3     [mer info]
16:00 Rinkeby AIF - Rotebro IS   4-2     [mer info]
2003-05-11 17:00 Viggbyholms IK - Bele Barkarby IF   4-0     [mer info]
18:00 IFK Viksjö - Danderyds SK   2-2     [mer info]
2003-05-29 13:00 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - Vällingby AIK   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2003-05-15 19:00 Rotebro IS - Edsbergs IF   1-1     [mer info]
2003-05-16 19:00 Vällingby AIK - Danderyds SK   1-1     [mer info]
2003-05-17 15:00 Bele Barkarby IF - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Enebybergs IF - IFK Viksjö   0-0     [mer info]
2003-05-18 15:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Rinkeby AIF   0-0     [mer info]
17:00 Kälvesta IOF - Viggbyholms IK   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2003-05-21 19:00 Danderyds SK - Bele Barkarby IF   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - Kälvesta IOF   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Edsbergs IF - Torstens Lärjungar BK   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Viksjö - Vällingby AIK   2-2     [mer info]
19:30 Viggbyholms IK - Rotebro IS   2-1     [mer info]
20:00 Rinkeby AIF - Enebybergs IF   5-3     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2003-05-24 15:00 Bele Barkarby IF - Vällingby AIK   2-0     [mer info]
15:00 Enebybergs IF - Edsbergs IF   3-4     [mer info]
2003-05-25 15:00 Rinkeby AIF - IFK Viksjö   2-4     [mer info]
15:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Viggbyholms IK   0-5     [mer info]
17:00 Kälvesta IOF - Danderyds SK   1-0     [mer info]
2003-05-26 19:00 Rotebro IS - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2003-06-01 14:00 Edsbergs IF - Rinkeby AIF   0-2     [mer info]
15:00 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - Torstens Lärjungar BK   4-2     [mer info]
15:00 Viggbyholms IK - Enebybergs IF   3-3     [mer info]
16:00 Danderyds SK - Rotebro IS   2-1     [mer info]
18:00 IFK Viksjö - Bele Barkarby IF   1-0     [mer info]
2003-06-05 19:00 Vällingby AIK - Kälvesta IOF   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2003-06-06 19:00 Rinkeby AIF - Viggbyholms IK   5-2     [mer info]
2003-06-09 15:00 Edsbergs IF - IFK Viksjö   0-5     [mer info]
15:00 Enebybergs IF - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Danderyds SK   0-0     [mer info]
18:00 Rotebro IS - Vällingby AIK   3-2     [mer info]
2003-06-10 20:00 Kälvesta IOF - Bele Barkarby IF   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2003-06-14 14:00 Viggbyholms IK - Edsbergs IF   5-0     [mer info]
15:00 Bele Barkarby IF - Rotebro IS   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - Rinkeby AIF   1-0     [mer info]
16:00 IFK Viksjö - Kälvesta IOF   1-2     [mer info]
2003-06-15 16:00 Danderyds SK - Enebybergs IF   3-0     [mer info]
18:00 Vällingby AIK - Torstens Lärjungar BK   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2003-06-05 19:00 Edsbergs IF - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   4-1     [mer info]
2003-06-18 19:00 Rotebro IS - Kälvesta IOF   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Viggbyholms IK - IFK Viksjö   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Rinkeby AIF - Danderyds SK   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Bele Barkarby IF   2-0     [mer info]
2003-06-22 18:00 Enebybergs IF - Vällingby AIK   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2003-06-17 19:00 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - Edsbergs IF   5-1     [mer info]
2003-06-18 19:00 Vällingby AIK - Enebybergs IF   1-3     [mer info]
2003-06-23 19:30 Kälvesta IOF - Rotebro IS   0-2     [mer info]
2003-08-20 18:30 Bele Barkarby IF - Torstens Lärjungar BK   3-0     [mer info]
2003-08-21 18:30 Danderyds SK - Rinkeby AIF   3-4     [mer info]
2003-09-03 19:00 IFK Viksjö - Viggbyholms IK   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2003-08-09 14:00 Rotebro IS - Bele Barkarby IF   3-0     [mer info]
14:00 Edsbergs IF - Viggbyholms IK   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Enebybergs IF - Danderyds SK   1-3     [mer info]
16:00 Rinkeby AIF - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   1-2     [mer info]
2003-08-10 15:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Vällingby AIK   1-0     [mer info]
17:00 Kälvesta IOF - IFK Viksjö   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2003-08-13 18:45 Bele Barkarby IF - Kälvesta IOF   3-0     [mer info]
18:45 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - Enebybergs IF   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 Vällingby AIK - Rotebro IS   0-5     [mer info]
19:00 Viggbyholms IK - Rinkeby AIF   5-3     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Viksjö - Edsbergs IF   3-2     [mer info]
2003-08-14 18:45 Danderyds SK - Torstens Lärjungar BK   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2003-08-16 15:00 Enebybergs IF - Viggbyholms IK   1-2     [mer info]
2003-08-17 15:00 Bele Barkarby IF - IFK Viksjö   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   1-2     [mer info]
17:00 Kälvesta IOF - Vällingby AIK   1-1     [mer info]
2003-08-18 18:30 Rotebro IS - Danderyds SK   3-0     [mer info]
2003-09-23 20:15 Rinkeby AIF - Edsbergs IF   7-2     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2003-08-22 18:30 Vällingby AIK - Bele Barkarby IF   3-2     [mer info]
2003-08-23 14:00 Edsbergs IF - Enebybergs IF   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - Rotebro IS   1-2     [mer info]
2003-08-24 16:00 Danderyds SK - Kälvesta IOF   2-0     [mer info]
17:00 Viggbyholms IK - Torstens Lärjungar BK   3-1     [mer info]
18:00 IFK Viksjö - Rinkeby AIF   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2003-08-30 14:00 Rotebro IS - Viggbyholms IK   0-3     [mer info]
15:00 Bele Barkarby IF - Danderyds SK   1-8     [mer info]
15:00 Vällingby AIK - IFK Viksjö   1-1     [mer info]
2003-08-31 15:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Edsbergs IF   1-5     [mer info]
16:00 Enebybergs IF - Rinkeby AIF   1-1     [mer info]
17:00 Kälvesta IOF - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2003-09-06 14:00 Edsbergs IF - Rotebro IS   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - Bele Barkarby IF   2-1     [mer info]
16:00 Rinkeby AIF - Torstens Lärjungar BK   2-3     [mer info]
2003-09-07 16:00 Danderyds SK - Vällingby AIK   3-0     [mer info]
17:00 Viggbyholms IK - Kälvesta IOF   3-0     [mer info]
18:00 IFK Viksjö - Enebybergs IF   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2003-09-13 14:00 Rotebro IS - Rinkeby AIF   2-0     [mer info]
15:00 Bele Barkarby IF - Viggbyholms IK   2-4     [mer info]
15:00 Vällingby AIK - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   3-3     [mer info]
2003-09-14 15:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Enebybergs IF   0-0     [mer info]
16:00 Danderyds SK - IFK Viksjö   2-2     [mer info]
2003-09-15 19:30 Kälvesta IOF - Edsbergs IF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2003-09-20 14:00 Edsbergs IF - Bele Barkarby IF   9-2     [mer info]
15:00 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - Danderyds SK   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Enebybergs IF - Rotebro IS   2-6     [mer info]
16:00 Rinkeby AIF - Kälvesta IOF   2-0     [mer info]
2003-09-21 15:00 Viggbyholms IK - Vällingby AIK   3-0     [mer info]
18:00 IFK Viksjö - Torstens Lärjungar BK   6-1     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2003-09-27 14:00 Rotebro IS - Torstens Lärjungar BK   3-4     [mer info]
15:00 Vällingby AIK - Edsbergs IF   1-4     [mer info]
15:00 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - IFK Viksjö   1-3     [mer info]
2003-09-28 16:00 Danderyds SK - Viggbyholms IK   6-0     [mer info]
2003-09-29 19:30 Kälvesta IOF - Enebybergs IF   1-2     [mer info]
2003-09-30 19:00 Bele Barkarby IF - Rinkeby AIF   0-5     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2003-10-04 14:00 Viggbyholms IK - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   4-0     [mer info]
14:00 Edsbergs IF - Danderyds SK   0-1     [mer info]
14:00 Rinkeby AIF - Vällingby AIK   2-0     [mer info]
14:00 Enebybergs IF - Bele Barkarby IF   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Kälvesta IOF   2-2     [mer info]
14:00 IFK Viksjö - Rotebro IS   4-2     [mer info]