Division VI, B - 2003

1. Rissne IF 18 13 3 2 64 - 24 42
2. Kungsängens IF 18 11 5 2 40 - 21 38
3. Tensta United FF 18 9 3 6 44 - 41 30
4. BK Gläntan 18 8 2 8 60 - 41 26
5. Turkiska SK 18 6 7 5 36 - 31 25
6. Sundby BK 18 7 4 7 36 - 40 25
7. FC Plavi Team 18 5 5 8 35 - 38 20
8. San Harib IF 18 5 4 9 43 - 58 19
9. Skå IK 18 6 1 11 37 - 65 19
10. Sol De Chile IF 18 3 0 15 34 - 70 9

Resultat
Omgång 1
2003-04-16 18:15 Turkiska SK - BK Gläntan   2-2     [mer info]
20:00 San Harib IF - Sundby BK   2-3     [mer info]
20:15 Sol De Chile IF - FC Plavi Team   0-4     [mer info]
2003-04-21 15:00 Rissne IF - Tensta United FF   4-3     [mer info]
17:00 Skå IK - Kungsängens IF   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2003-04-23 20:00 BK Gläntan - Skå IK   13-1     [mer info]
20:00 Sundby BK - Turkiska SK   0-2     [mer info]
2003-04-26 13:00 FC Plavi Team - Rissne IF   1-2     [mer info]
13:00 Tensta United FF - San Harib IF   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Kungsängens IF - Sol De Chile IF   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2003-05-02 18:15 Tensta United FF - Sundby BK   2-1     [mer info]
20:15 Sol De Chile IF - BK Gläntan   0-4     [mer info]
2003-05-03 13:00 Rissne IF - Kungsängens IF   1-2     [mer info]
2003-05-04 13:00 San Harib IF - FC Plavi Team   3-3     [mer info]
17:00 Skå IK - Turkiska SK   0-6     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2003-05-07 20:00 BK Gläntan - Rissne IF   0-4     [mer info]
20:00 Sundby BK - Skå IK   6-1     [mer info]
20:15 Turkiska SK - Sol De Chile IF   4-1     [mer info]
2003-05-10 13:00 FC Plavi Team - Tensta United FF   1-0     [mer info]
15:00 Kungsängens IF - San Harib IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2003-05-14 18:15 Tensta United FF - Kungsängens IF   4-0     [mer info]
20:15 Sol De Chile IF - Skå IK   8-0     [mer info]
2003-05-16 20:00 Rissne IF - Sundby BK   4-0     [mer info]
2003-05-17 13:00 FC Plavi Team - Turkiska SK   0-4     [mer info]
2003-05-18 15:00 San Harib IF - BK Gläntan   1-5     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2003-05-21 20:00 BK Gläntan - Tensta United FF   6-1     [mer info]
20:00 Sundby BK - Sol De Chile IF   5-4     [mer info]
20:15 Turkiska SK - San Harib IF   2-4     [mer info]
2003-05-24 15:00 Kungsängens IF - FC Plavi Team   1-1     [mer info]
2003-05-25 17:00 Skå IK - Rissne IF   3-4     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2003-05-29 13:00 Kungsängens IF - Sundby BK   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Rissne IF - Sol De Chile IF   4-1     [mer info]
2003-06-01 13:00 San Harib IF - Skå IK   3-2     [mer info]
2003-06-17 20:00 FC Plavi Team - BK Gläntan   1-3     [mer info]
20:00 Tensta United FF - Turkiska SK   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2003-06-04 18:15 Turkiska SK - Rissne IF   0-0     [mer info]
20:00 BK Gläntan - Kungsängens IF   0-1     [mer info]
20:00 Sundby BK - FC Plavi Team   1-3     [mer info]
20:15 Sol De Chile IF - San Harib IF   3-5     [mer info]
20:15 Skå IK - Tensta United FF   6-3     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2003-06-11 20:15 Tensta United FF - Sol De Chile IF   3-0     [mer info]
2003-06-13 20:00 BK Gläntan - Sundby BK   1-5     [mer info]
2003-06-14 13:00 FC Plavi Team - Skå IK   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Kungsängens IF - Turkiska SK   1-1     [mer info]
2003-06-15 13:00 San Harib IF - Rissne IF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2003-08-06 20:00 Rissne IF - San Harib IF   7-1     [mer info]
20:00 Sundby BK - BK Gläntan   2-1     [mer info]
20:15 Sol De Chile IF - Tensta United FF   3-6     [mer info]
2003-08-09 15:00 Turkiska SK - Kungsängens IF   0-1     [mer info]
2003-08-10 17:00 Skå IK - FC Plavi Team   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2003-08-13 20:15 Tensta United FF - Skå IK   2-0     [mer info]
2003-08-16 13:00 San Harib IF - Sol De Chile IF   2-4     [mer info]
13:00 FC Plavi Team - Sundby BK   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Rissne IF - Turkiska SK   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Kungsängens IF - BK Gläntan   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2003-08-20 18:15 Turkiska SK - Tensta United FF   1-2     [mer info]
20:00 BK Gläntan - FC Plavi Team   2-1     [mer info]
20:00 Sundby BK - Kungsängens IF   1-4     [mer info]
20:15 Sol De Chile IF - Rissne IF   2-5     [mer info]
2003-08-24 17:00 Skå IK - San Harib IF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2003-08-27 18:15 Tensta United FF - BK Gläntan   2-2     [mer info]
20:00 San Harib IF - Turkiska SK   0-3     [mer info]
20:15 Sol De Chile IF - Sundby BK   2-4     [mer info]
2003-08-29 20:00 Rissne IF - Skå IK   4-0     [mer info]
2003-08-30 13:00 FC Plavi Team - Kungsängens IF   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2003-09-03 20:00 BK Gläntan - San Harib IF   3-4     [mer info]
20:00 Sundby BK - Rissne IF   1-4     [mer info]
20:15 Turkiska SK - FC Plavi Team   1-1     [mer info]
2003-09-06 15:00 Kungsängens IF - Tensta United FF   2-3     [mer info]
2003-09-07 17:00 Skå IK - Sol De Chile IF   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2003-09-10 18:15 Tensta United FF - FC Plavi Team   3-2     [mer info]
20:15 Sol De Chile IF - Turkiska SK   OW  
2003-09-12 20:00 Rissne IF - BK Gläntan   6-1     [mer info]
2003-09-14 15:00 San Harib IF - Kungsängens IF   3-4     [mer info]
16:00 Skå IK - Sundby BK   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2003-09-17 20:00 BK Gläntan - Sol De Chile IF   1-3     [mer info]
20:00 Sundby BK - Tensta United FF   1-0     [mer info]
20:15 Turkiska SK - Skå IK   2-3     [mer info]
2003-09-20 13:00 FC Plavi Team - San Harib IF   4-1     [mer info]
15:00 Kungsängens IF - Rissne IF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2003-09-24 18:15 Turkiska SK - Sundby BK   2-2     [mer info]
20:15 Sol De Chile IF - Kungsängens IF   0-6     [mer info]
2003-09-26 20:00 Rissne IF - FC Plavi Team   7-2     [mer info]
2003-09-27 15:00 Skå IK - BK Gläntan   3-4     [mer info]
2003-09-28 13:00 San Harib IF - Tensta United FF   9-6     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2003-10-01 20:00 BK Gläntan - Turkiska SK   11-0     [mer info]
20:00 Sundby BK - San Harib IF   2-2     [mer info]
20:15 Tensta United FF - Rissne IF   2-1     [mer info]
2003-10-04 13:00 FC Plavi Team - Sol De Chile IF   9-1     [mer info]
15:00 Kungsängens IF - Skå IK   3-1     [mer info]