Division VI, D - 2003

1. Panellinios IF 18 14 1 3 76 - 29 43
2. Real Stockholm FF 18 12 1 5 79 - 30 37
3. Sorunda IF 18 11 2 5 51 - 33 35
4. Tungelsta IF 18 11 1 6 47 - 24 34
5. IFK Aspudden 18 9 4 5 64 - 39 31
6. Solberga BK 18 8 1 9 49 - 42 25
7. Örnens FF 18 6 1 11 41 - 61 19
8. Andino IF 18 6 1 11 32 - 79 19
9. Grödinge SK 18 4 0 14 20 - 56 12
10. O'Higgins IF 18 2 2 14 23 - 89 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2003-04-16 20:00 Real Stockholm FF - Örnens FF   8-0     [mer info]
20:15 Panellinios IF - Sorunda IF   3-1     [mer info]
2003-04-21 15:00 Solberga BK - Tungelsta IF   3-1     [mer info]
16:00 Andino IF - Grödinge SK   1-0     [mer info]
16:00 O'Higgins IF - IFK Aspudden   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2003-04-23 20:00 IFK Aspudden - Panellinios IF   1-1     [mer info]
20:15 Örnens FF - Solberga BK   1-3     [mer info]
2003-04-26 15:00 Sorunda IF - Real Stockholm FF   0-2     [mer info]
15:00 Grödinge SK - O'Higgins IF   0-5     [mer info]
2003-04-27 15:00 Tungelsta IF - Andino IF   7-0     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2003-05-02 19:00 Andino IF - Örnens FF   3-4     [mer info]
19:00 Panellinios IF - O'Higgins IF   5-2     [mer info]
2003-05-03 14:00 Tungelsta IF - Grödinge SK   5-0     [mer info]
2003-05-04 14:00 Real Stockholm FF - IFK Aspudden   5-1     [mer info]
15:30 Solberga BK - Sorunda IF   4-5     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2003-05-07 20:00 IFK Aspudden - Solberga BK   2-2     [mer info]
20:15 Örnens FF - Tungelsta IF   4-0     [mer info]
2003-05-10 15:00 Sorunda IF - Andino IF   7-0     [mer info]
15:00 Grödinge SK - Panellinios IF   1-5     [mer info]
16:00 O'Higgins IF - Real Stockholm FF   0-8     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2003-05-14 20:00 Real Stockholm FF - Panellinios IF   2-4     [mer info]
20:15 Örnens FF - O'Higgins IF   2-2     [mer info]
2003-05-16 19:00 Solberga BK - Grödinge SK   4-1     [mer info]
2003-05-17 14:00 Tungelsta IF - Sorunda IF   1-3     [mer info]
2003-06-17 19:00 Andino IF - IFK Aspudden   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2003-05-21 20:00 IFK Aspudden - Tungelsta IF   0-1     [mer info]
2003-05-22 20:30 Panellinios IF - Solberga BK   4-2     [mer info]
2003-05-24 15:00 Sorunda IF - Örnens FF   1-0     [mer info]
15:00 Grödinge SK - Real Stockholm FF   1-0     [mer info]
16:00 O'Higgins IF - Andino IF   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2003-05-29 15:00 Tungelsta IF - O'Higgins IF   1-1     [mer info]
16:00 Sorunda IF - Grödinge SK   3-0     [mer info]
2003-05-30 19:00 Andino IF - Panellinios IF   0-6     [mer info]
19:00 Solberga BK - Real Stockholm FF   0-2     [mer info]
2003-06-14 13:00 Örnens FF - IFK Aspudden   0-6     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2003-06-04 20:00 Real Stockholm FF - Andino IF   13-0     [mer info]
20:00 IFK Aspudden - Sorunda IF   5-5     [mer info]
20:15 Panellinios IF - Tungelsta IF   2-4     [mer info]
2003-06-05 19:00 Grödinge SK - Örnens FF   0-4     [mer info]
2003-06-09 16:00 O'Higgins IF - Solberga BK   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2003-06-11 20:00 IFK Aspudden - Grödinge SK   7-0     [mer info]
20:15 Örnens FF - Panellinios IF   4-7     [mer info]
2003-06-13 19:00 Andino IF - Solberga BK   1-11     [mer info]
2003-06-14 14:00 Tungelsta IF - Real Stockholm FF   2-0     [mer info]
16:30 Sorunda IF - O'Higgins IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2003-08-06 20:00 Real Stockholm FF - Tungelsta IF   1-4     [mer info]
2003-08-08 19:00 Solberga BK - Andino IF   2-4     [mer info]
2003-08-09 15:00 Grödinge SK - IFK Aspudden   2-3     [mer info]
16:00 O'Higgins IF - Sorunda IF   0-6     [mer info]
2003-09-03 20:15 Panellinios IF - Örnens FF   6-1     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2003-08-13 20:15 Örnens FF - Grödinge SK   0-5     [mer info]
2003-08-15 18:45 Solberga BK - O'Higgins IF   4-2     [mer info]
19:00 Andino IF - Real Stockholm FF   4-4     [mer info]
2003-08-16 14:00 Tungelsta IF - Panellinios IF   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Sorunda IF - IFK Aspudden   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2003-08-20 20:00 Real Stockholm FF - Solberga BK   3-1     [mer info]
20:00 IFK Aspudden - Örnens FF   2-1     [mer info]
2003-08-23 12:00 Panellinios IF - Andino IF   5-0     [mer info]
15:00 Grödinge SK - Sorunda IF   0-3     [mer info]
16:00 O'Higgins IF - Tungelsta IF   0-6     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2003-08-27 20:00 Real Stockholm FF - Grödinge SK   3-0     [mer info]
20:15 Örnens FF - Sorunda IF   1-4     [mer info]
2003-08-29 18:15 Solberga BK - Panellinios IF   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Andino IF - O'Higgins IF   4-1     [mer info]
2003-08-30 14:00 Tungelsta IF - IFK Aspudden   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2003-09-03 20:00 IFK Aspudden - Andino IF   1-0     [mer info]
2003-09-06 12:00 Panellinios IF - Real Stockholm FF   7-4     [mer info]
15:00 Sorunda IF - Tungelsta IF   0-3     [mer info]
15:00 Grödinge SK - Solberga BK   2-0     [mer info]
16:00 O'Higgins IF - Örnens FF   0-9     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2003-09-12 19:00 Andino IF - Sorunda IF   4-2     [mer info]
2003-09-13 12:00 Panellinios IF - Grödinge SK   5-0     [mer info]
14:00 Solberga BK - IFK Aspudden   1-2     [mer info]
14:00 Tungelsta IF - Örnens FF   1-3     [mer info]
2003-09-14 14:00 Real Stockholm FF - O'Higgins IF   10-2     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2003-09-17 20:00 IFK Aspudden - Real Stockholm FF   3-6     [mer info]
20:15 Örnens FF - Andino IF   4-2     [mer info]
2003-09-20 15:00 Sorunda IF - Solberga BK   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Grödinge SK - Tungelsta IF   0-2     [mer info]
16:00 O'Higgins IF - Panellinios IF   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2003-09-24 20:00 Real Stockholm FF - Sorunda IF   2-0     [mer info]
2003-09-26 19:00 Andino IF - Tungelsta IF   3-0     [mer info]
2003-09-27 12:00 Panellinios IF - IFK Aspudden   8-1     [mer info]
14:00 Solberga BK - Örnens FF   5-2     [mer info]
16:00 O'Higgins IF - Grödinge SK   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2003-10-01 20:00 IFK Aspudden - O'Higgins IF   19-1     [mer info]
20:15 Örnens FF - Real Stockholm FF   1-6     [mer info]
2003-10-04 14:00 Tungelsta IF - Solberga BK   5-0     [mer info]
15:00 Sorunda IF - Panellinios IF   4-3     [mer info]
15:00 Grödinge SK - Andino IF   5-6     [mer info]