Division VII, Stockholm B - 2003

1. Kurdiska FF 18 17 1 0 58 - 15 52
2. Järfälla Syrianska SK 18 13 0 5 38 - 26 39
3. FK Buxtones 18 12 2 4 52 - 22 38
4. IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg 18 9 2 7 42 - 31 29
5. Libertad IF 18 9 2 7 41 - 45 29
6. IK Säbysjön 18 8 1 9 35 - 38 25
7. Grabbarna Grus BK 18 5 3 10 28 - 33 18
8. IF Vällingbypojkarna 18 4 1 13 30 - 57 13
9. Alianza IF 18 2 5 11 19 - 42 11
10. FK Norra Järva 18 2 1 15 19 - 53 7

Resultat
Omgång 1
2003-04-16 20:00 Grabbarna Grus BK - IK Säbysjön   0-2     [mer info]
2003-04-21 12:00 FK Norra Järva - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   1-5     [mer info]
12:00 Järfälla Syrianska SK - Alianza IF   3-1     [mer info]
13:00 IF Vällingbypojkarna - Kurdiska FF   2-3     [mer info]
14:00 Libertad IF - FK Buxtones   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2003-04-23 18:15 Kurdiska FF - Grabbarna Grus BK   3-1     [mer info]
2003-04-24 19:30 IK Säbysjön - Järfälla Syrianska SK   1-2     [mer info]
2003-04-25 20:00 FK Buxtones - IF Vällingbypojkarna   8-0     [mer info]
2003-04-26 16:00 Alianza IF - FK Norra Järva   0-3     [mer info]
2003-04-27 13:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Libertad IF   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2003-05-02 18:15 Järfälla Syrianska SK - Kurdiska FF   0-2     [mer info]
20:00 Libertad IF - Alianza IF   4-0     [mer info]
20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - FK Buxtones   1-1     [mer info]
2003-05-03 15:00 Grabbarna Grus BK - IF Vällingbypojkarna   0-3     [mer info]
2003-09-17 18:15 FK Norra Järva - IK Säbysjön   1-6     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2003-05-07 18:15 Kurdiska FF - FK Norra Järva   2-1     [mer info]
2003-05-08 19:30 IK Säbysjön - Libertad IF   3-6     [mer info]
2003-05-09 19:30 FK Buxtones - Grabbarna Grus BK   6-3     [mer info]
2003-05-10 15:00 IF Vällingbypojkarna - Järfälla Syrianska SK   2-1     [mer info]
2003-05-13 20:00 Alianza IF - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2003-05-15 19:30 Libertad IF - Kurdiska FF   0-3     [mer info]
2003-05-16 20:00 Järfälla Syrianska SK - Grabbarna Grus BK   3-1     [mer info]
20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - IK Säbysjön   5-0     [mer info]
2003-05-17 13:00 Alianza IF - IF Vällingbypojkarna   4-2     [mer info]
14:00 FK Norra Järva - FK Buxtones   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2003-05-21 18:15 Kurdiska FF - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   8-1     [mer info]
2003-05-22 19:30 IK Säbysjön - Alianza IF   1-1     [mer info]
2003-05-23 19:30 FK Buxtones - Järfälla Syrianska SK   2-1     [mer info]
20:00 IF Vällingbypojkarna - Libertad IF   1-3     [mer info]
2003-05-24 15:00 Grabbarna Grus BK - FK Norra Järva   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2003-05-29 10:00 FK Norra Järva - Järfälla Syrianska SK   1-2     [mer info]
12:00 IK Säbysjön - FK Buxtones   1-0     [mer info]
13:00 Alianza IF - Kurdiska FF   0-1     [mer info]
14:00 Libertad IF - Grabbarna Grus BK   2-2     [mer info]
2003-06-16 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - IF Vällingbypojkarna   6-0     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2003-06-04 18:15 Kurdiska FF - IK Säbysjön   5-0     [mer info]
20:00 Grabbarna Grus BK - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   1-1     [mer info]
2003-06-05 19:30 Järfälla Syrianska SK - Libertad IF   2-4     [mer info]
2003-06-09 11:00 IF Vällingbypojkarna - FK Norra Järva   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 FK Buxtones - Alianza IF   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2003-06-12 19:30 Libertad IF - FK Norra Järva   2-0     [mer info]
2003-06-13 20:00 IK Säbysjön - IF Vällingbypojkarna   3-2     [mer info]
20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Järfälla Syrianska SK   1-2     [mer info]
2003-06-14 13:00 Alianza IF - Grabbarna Grus BK   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Kurdiska FF - FK Buxtones   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2003-08-06 20:00 Grabbarna Grus BK - Alianza IF   5-1     [mer info]
2003-08-07 19:30 Järfälla Syrianska SK - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   4-2     [mer info]
2003-08-08 20:00 FK Buxtones - Kurdiska FF   2-2     [mer info]
2003-08-09 14:00 FK Norra Järva - Libertad IF   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 IF Vällingbypojkarna - IK Säbysjön   3-5     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2003-08-13 18:15 FK Norra Järva - IF Vällingbypojkarna   0-4     [mer info]
2003-08-14 19:30 Libertad IF - Järfälla Syrianska SK   0-4     [mer info]
2003-08-15 20:00 IK Säbysjön - Kurdiska FF   0-1     [mer info]
20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Grabbarna Grus BK   2-1     [mer info]
2003-09-15 19:00 Alianza IF - FK Buxtones   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2003-08-21 19:30 Järfälla Syrianska SK - FK Norra Järva   2-1     [mer info]
2003-08-22 20:00 FK Buxtones - IK Säbysjön   2-1     [mer info]
2003-08-23 13:00 Grabbarna Grus BK - Libertad IF   1-2     [mer info]
14:00 Kurdiska FF - Alianza IF   4-1     [mer info]
2003-09-14 13:00 IF Vällingbypojkarna - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2003-08-27 18:15 FK Norra Järva - Grabbarna Grus BK   0-5     [mer info]
20:00 Alianza IF - IK Säbysjön   1-2     [mer info]
2003-08-28 19:30 Libertad IF - IF Vällingbypojkarna   3-2     [mer info]
2003-08-29 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Kurdiska FF   0-1     [mer info]
2003-08-31 12:00 Järfälla Syrianska SK - FK Buxtones   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2003-09-04 19:30 IK Säbysjön - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   1-2     [mer info]
2003-09-05 20:00 FK Buxtones - FK Norra Järva   3-1     [mer info]
2003-09-06 13:00 Grabbarna Grus BK - Järfälla Syrianska SK   0-2     [mer info]
15:00 IF Vällingbypojkarna - Alianza IF   2-2     [mer info]
2003-09-07 12:00 Kurdiska FF - Libertad IF   5-2     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2003-09-10 20:00 Grabbarna Grus BK - FK Buxtones   3-0     [mer info]
2003-09-11 19:30 Libertad IF - IK Säbysjön   3-2     [mer info]
2003-09-12 20:00 Järfälla Syrianska SK - IF Vällingbypojkarna   2-0     [mer info]
20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Alianza IF   0-1     [mer info]
2003-09-13 14:00 FK Norra Järva - Kurdiska FF   1-5     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2003-05-04 19:00 IK Säbysjön - FK Norra Järva   2-0     [mer info]
2003-09-19 20:00 FK Buxtones - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   2-1     [mer info]
2003-09-20 15:00 IF Vällingbypojkarna - Grabbarna Grus BK   0-2     [mer info]
15:00 Alianza IF - Libertad IF   1-1     [mer info]
2003-09-21 12:00 Kurdiska FF - Järfälla Syrianska SK   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2003-09-24 18:15 FK Norra Järva - Alianza IF   2-2     [mer info]
2003-09-25 19:30 Libertad IF - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   4-0     [mer info]
2003-09-26 20:00 Järfälla Syrianska SK - IK Säbysjön   3-1     [mer info]
20:00 IF Vällingbypojkarna - FK Buxtones   1-5     [mer info]
2003-09-27 13:00 Grabbarna Grus BK - Kurdiska FF   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2003-10-01 18:15 Kurdiska FF - IF Vällingbypojkarna   4-2     [mer info]
20:00 Alianza IF - Järfälla Syrianska SK   2-3     [mer info]
2003-10-02 19:30 IK Säbysjön - Grabbarna Grus BK   4-1     [mer info]
2003-10-03 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - FK Norra Järva   4-1     [mer info]
20:00 FK Buxtones - Libertad IF   9-1     [mer info]