Division VII, Stockholm C - 2003

1. FK Atleterna 16 13 1 2 73 - 24 40
2. FK Bromma 16 12 0 4 51 - 17 36
3. Munsö IF 16 10 2 4 39 - 25 32
4. Benadir IF 16 9 3 4 60 - 39 30
5. Vasasällskapet FK 16 8 0 8 41 - 35 24
6. Pumas-Galapagos IK 16 8 0 8 35 - 40 24
7. BK Harven 16 5 1 10 33 - 49 16
8. BK Badboll 16 2 1 13 25 - 57 7
9. Adelsö IF 16 1 0 15 21 - 92 3
10. IK Syriska Uteslutet

Resultat
Omgång 1
2003-04-21 14:00 Benadir IF - BK Badboll   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Vasasällskapet FK - BK Harven   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 FK Atleterna - Pumas-Galapagos IK   3-0     [mer info]
2003-05-11 13:00 FK Bromma - Munsö IF   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2003-04-24 20:15 Pumas-Galapagos IK - Benadir IF   3-6     [mer info]
2003-04-26 13:00 Munsö IF - Vasasällskapet FK   5-1     [mer info]
15:00 BK Badboll - FK Bromma   0-2     [mer info]
2003-06-03 19:30 Adelsö IF - FK Atleterna   2-8     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2003-05-02 20:00 Vasasällskapet FK - BK Badboll   5-1     [mer info]
2003-05-03 13:00 FK Bromma - Pumas-Galapagos IK   6-1     [mer info]
15:00 Benadir IF - Adelsö IF   9-3     [mer info]
2003-05-04 17:30 Munsö IF - BK Harven   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2003-05-08 19:00 Adelsö IF - FK Bromma   0-5     [mer info]
20:15 Pumas-Galapagos IK - Vasasällskapet FK   2-0     [mer info]
2003-05-09 20:00 BK Harven - FK Atleterna   0-3     [mer info]
2003-05-10 15:00 BK Badboll - Munsö IF   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2003-05-15 20:15 Benadir IF - FK Atleterna   1-5     [mer info]
2003-05-16 20:00 Vasasällskapet FK - Adelsö IF   13-0     [mer info]
2003-05-17 13:00 FK Bromma - BK Harven   3-1     [mer info]
13:00 Munsö IF - Pumas-Galapagos IK   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2003-05-22 19:00 Adelsö IF - Munsö IF   0-1     [mer info]
20:15 Pumas-Galapagos IK - BK Badboll   3-0     [mer info]
2003-05-23 20:00 BK Harven - Benadir IF   1-2     [mer info]
2003-05-24 15:00 FK Atleterna - FK Bromma   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2003-05-29 13:00 FK Bromma - Benadir IF   2-1     [mer info]
2003-06-15 18:00 Pumas-Galapagos IK - BK Harven   0-2     [mer info]
2003-08-05 20:15 BK Badboll - Adelsö IF   1-2     [mer info]
2003-08-20 20:00 Vasasällskapet FK - FK Atleterna   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2003-06-05 19:30 Adelsö IF - Pumas-Galapagos IK   2-3     [mer info]
20:15 Benadir IF - Vasasällskapet FK   2-1     [mer info]
2003-06-06 20:00 BK Harven - BK Badboll   2-6     [mer info]
2003-06-09 19:00 FK Atleterna - Munsö IF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2003-06-12 19:00 Adelsö IF - BK Harven   1-4     [mer info]
2003-06-13 20:00 Vasasällskapet FK - FK Bromma   1-2     [mer info]
2003-06-14 15:00 BK Badboll - FK Atleterna   3-5     [mer info]
2003-08-23 13:00 Munsö IF - Benadir IF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2003-08-07 20:15 Benadir IF - Munsö IF   1-1     [mer info]
2003-08-08 19:00 BK Harven - Adelsö IF   2-1     [mer info]
2003-08-09 13:00 FK Bromma - Vasasällskapet FK   0-1     [mer info]
15:00 FK Atleterna - BK Badboll   10-2     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2003-08-14 20:15 Pumas-Galapagos IK - Adelsö IF   5-1     [mer info]
2003-08-15 20:00 Vasasällskapet FK - Benadir IF   3-2     [mer info]
2003-08-16 13:00 Munsö IF - FK Atleterna   4-3     [mer info]
15:00 BK Badboll - BK Harven   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2003-08-21 20:15 Benadir IF - FK Bromma   0-1     [mer info]
2003-08-23 12:00 Adelsö IF - BK Badboll   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 FK Atleterna - Vasasällskapet FK   6-1     [mer info]
2003-09-08 20:30 BK Harven - Pumas-Galapagos IK   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2003-08-28 20:15 Benadir IF - BK Harven   3-3     [mer info]
2003-08-30 13:00 FK Bromma - FK Atleterna   0-1     [mer info]
13:00 Munsö IF - Adelsö IF   4-2     [mer info]
15:00 BK Badboll - Pumas-Galapagos IK   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2003-09-04 20:15 Pumas-Galapagos IK - Munsö IF   2-1     [mer info]
2003-09-05 20:00 BK Harven - FK Bromma   1-6     [mer info]
2003-09-06 12:00 Adelsö IF - Vasasällskapet FK   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 FK Atleterna - Benadir IF   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2003-09-13 13:00 FK Bromma - Adelsö IF   14-0     [mer info]
13:00 Munsö IF - BK Badboll   WO  
15:00 FK Atleterna - BK Harven   8-3     [mer info]
2003-09-14 17:00 Vasasällskapet FK - Pumas-Galapagos IK   3-4     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2003-09-18 20:15 Pumas-Galapagos IK - FK Bromma   2-3     [mer info]
2003-09-19 20:00 BK Harven - Munsö IF   2-6     [mer info]
2003-09-20 12:00 Adelsö IF - Benadir IF   5-15     [mer info]
15:00 BK Badboll - Vasasällskapet FK   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2003-09-25 20:15 Benadir IF - Pumas-Galapagos IK   4-2     [mer info]
2003-09-27 13:00 FK Bromma - BK Badboll   4-1     [mer info]
15:00 FK Atleterna - Adelsö IF   4-0     [mer info]
2003-09-28 17:00 Vasasällskapet FK - Munsö IF   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2003-10-02 20:15 Pumas-Galapagos IK - FK Atleterna   1-5     [mer info]
2003-10-03 20:00 BK Harven - Vasasällskapet FK   5-1     [mer info]
2003-10-04 13:00 Munsö IF - FK Bromma   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 BK Badboll - Benadir IF   4-6     [mer info]