Division VII, Stockholm F - 2003

1. Amauta IF 16 15 1 0 63 - 20 46
2. Srbija FF 16 10 0 6 55 - 32 30
3. Brandbergens IF 16 9 2 5 39 - 30 29
4. Tynnered FF 16 6 3 7 29 - 29 21
5. Stora Vika IF 16 6 2 8 26 - 32 20
6. FK Gunners United 16 5 3 8 29 - 37 18
7. Enskedekamraterna FF 16 5 2 9 27 - 38 17
8. Hagges BK 16 4 3 9 39 - 55 15
9. Trångsunds FF 16 3 2 11 30 - 64 11
10. IF Efes Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2003-04-16 19:00 Brandbergens IF - Tynnered FF   2-1     [mer info]
20:00 Trångsunds FF - Hagges BK   4-6     [mer info]
2003-04-21 12:00 FK Gunners United - Srbija FF   1-5     [mer info]
16:00 Stora Vika IF - Enskedekamraterna FF   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2003-04-25 18:15 Enskedekamraterna FF - FK Gunners United   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Tynnered FF - Amauta IF   0-2     [mer info]
2003-04-27 15:00 Srbija FF - Brandbergens IF   3-1     [mer info]
16:00 Hagges BK - Stora Vika IF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2003-05-03 13:00 Brandbergens IF - Enskedekamraterna FF   4-1     [mer info]
13:00 Srbija FF - Tynnered FF   6-1     [mer info]
2003-05-04 12:00 FK Gunners United - Hagges BK   3-1     [mer info]
16:00 Trångsunds FF - Amauta IF   5-8     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2003-05-07 18:15 Enskedekamraterna FF - Srbija FF   3-7     [mer info]
2003-05-09 19:00 Tynnered FF - Trångsunds FF   1-1     [mer info]
2003-05-10 15:00 Amauta IF - Stora Vika IF   2-2     [mer info]
2003-05-11 16:00 Hagges BK - Brandbergens IF   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2003-05-14 20:15 Enskedekamraterna FF - Amauta IF   1-2     [mer info]
2003-05-17 13:00 Stora Vika IF - Trångsunds FF   2-1     [mer info]
13:00 Srbija FF - Hagges BK   10-0     [mer info]
14:00 FK Gunners United - Tynnered FF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2003-05-21 20:00 Trångsunds FF - FK Gunners United   2-6     [mer info]
2003-05-23 19:00 Tynnered FF - Stora Vika IF   3-1     [mer info]
2003-05-25 11:00 Amauta IF - Brandbergens IF   3-1     [mer info]
16:00 Hagges BK - Enskedekamraterna FF   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2003-05-28 18:15 FK Gunners United - Stora Vika IF   4-2     [mer info]
19:00 Brandbergens IF - Trångsunds FF   3-1     [mer info]
2003-05-29 12:00 Hagges BK - Tynnered FF   1-2     [mer info]
2003-06-17 20:15 Srbija FF - Amauta IF   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2003-06-04 19:30 Tynnered FF - Enskedekamraterna FF   1-1     [mer info]
20:00 Trångsunds FF - Srbija FF   1-7     [mer info]
2003-06-09 13:00 Amauta IF - FK Gunners United   4-1     [mer info]
16:00 Stora Vika IF - Brandbergens IF   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2003-06-11 19:00 Brandbergens IF - FK Gunners United   4-0     [mer info]
20:15 Enskedekamraterna FF - Trångsunds FF   3-0     [mer info]
2003-06-14 13:00 Srbija FF - Stora Vika IF   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 Hagges BK - Amauta IF   1-8     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2003-08-06 20:00 Trångsunds FF - Enskedekamraterna FF   2-1     [mer info]
2003-08-09 13:00 Stora Vika IF - Srbija FF   0-2     [mer info]
13:00 Amauta IF - Hagges BK   4-3     [mer info]
2003-08-17 15:00 FK Gunners United - Brandbergens IF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2003-08-13 18:15 FK Gunners United - Amauta IF   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Brandbergens IF - Stora Vika IF   0-4     [mer info]
20:15 Enskedekamraterna FF - Tynnered FF   2-1     [mer info]
2003-08-16 15:00 Srbija FF - Trångsunds FF   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2003-08-20 20:00 Trångsunds FF - Brandbergens IF   2-2     [mer info]
2003-08-22 19:00 Tynnered FF - Hagges BK   3-2     [mer info]
2003-08-23 13:00 Stora Vika IF - FK Gunners United   2-0     [mer info]
13:00 Amauta IF - Srbija FF   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2003-08-27 19:00 Brandbergens IF - Amauta IF   1-3     [mer info]
20:15 Enskedekamraterna FF - Hagges BK   2-2     [mer info]
2003-08-30 13:00 Stora Vika IF - Tynnered FF   2-0     [mer info]
14:00 FK Gunners United - Trångsunds FF   5-2     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2003-09-03 20:00 Trångsunds FF - Stora Vika IF   3-1     [mer info]
2003-09-05 19:00 Tynnered FF - FK Gunners United   3-0     [mer info]
20:00 Amauta IF - Enskedekamraterna FF   7-0     [mer info]
2003-09-07 13:00 Hagges BK - Srbija FF   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2003-09-10 19:00 Brandbergens IF - Hagges BK   3-2     [mer info]
20:00 Trångsunds FF - Tynnered FF   2-1     [mer info]
2003-09-13 13:00 Stora Vika IF - Amauta IF   0-3     [mer info]
13:00 Srbija FF - Enskedekamraterna FF   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2003-09-17 20:15 Enskedekamraterna FF - Brandbergens IF   1-2     [mer info]
2003-09-19 19:00 Tynnered FF - Srbija FF   7-2     [mer info]
2003-09-20 15:00 Amauta IF - Trångsunds FF   6-1     [mer info]
2003-09-21 16:00 Hagges BK - FK Gunners United   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2003-09-24 19:00 Brandbergens IF - Srbija FF   5-2     [mer info]
2003-09-27 13:00 Stora Vika IF - Hagges BK   3-2     [mer info]
14:00 FK Gunners United - Enskedekamraterna FF   0-1     [mer info]
2003-09-29 20:00 Amauta IF - Tynnered FF   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2003-10-01 20:15 Enskedekamraterna FF - Stora Vika IF   4-0     [mer info]
2003-10-03 19:00 Tynnered FF - Brandbergens IF   2-1     [mer info]
2003-10-04 13:00 Srbija FF - FK Gunners United   3-2     [mer info]
14:00 Hagges BK - Trångsunds FF   7-3     [mer info]