Division VII, Stockholm G - 2003

1. Los Copihues IF 14 9 3 2 37 - 19 30
2. Fittja Drivkraft KIF 14 9 2 3 52 - 32 29
3. Fruängens IF 14 9 1 4 35 - 27 28
4. Marmara IF 14 6 4 4 44 - 38 22
5. AC Camelen 14 5 4 5 40 - 30 19
6. BK Sandplan 14 5 1 8 26 - 41 16
7. Bajen United FC 14 2 2 10 17 - 43 8
8. IFK Östberga 14 1 3 10 19 - 40 6
9. Farsta FF Uteslutet

Resultat
Omgång 1
2003-04-21 14:00 Marmara IF - Fittja Drivkraft KIF   3-0     [mer info]
14:00 AC Camelen - IFK Östberga   5-1     [mer info]
16:00 Los Copihues IF - BK Sandplan   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2003-04-23 20:00 IFK Östberga - Los Copihues IF   0-4     [mer info]
2003-04-26 16:00 Fittja Drivkraft KIF - Fruängens IF   5-1     [mer info]
2003-04-27 13:00 BK Sandplan - Marmara IF   2-5     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2003-05-03 11:00 Bajen United FC - Fittja Drivkraft KIF   2-6     [mer info]
16:00 Los Copihues IF - AC Camelen   2-0     [mer info]
2003-05-04 12:00 Fruängens IF - BK Sandplan   3-1     [mer info]
14:00 Marmara IF - IFK Östberga   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2003-05-07 20:00 IFK Östberga - Fruängens IF   3-3     [mer info]
2003-05-11 15:00 BK Sandplan - Bajen United FC   4-1     [mer info]
18:00 AC Camelen - Marmara IF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2003-05-17 15:00 Bajen United FC - IFK Östberga   1-1     [mer info]
16:00 Fittja Drivkraft KIF - AC Camelen   5-4     [mer info]
2003-05-18 14:00 Marmara IF - Los Copihues IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2003-05-24 11:00 AC Camelen - Bajen United FC   4-2     [mer info]
13:00 BK Sandplan - Fittja Drivkraft KIF   2-5     [mer info]
16:00 Los Copihues IF - Fruängens IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2003-05-29 14:00 Fittja Drivkraft KIF - IFK Östberga   4-2     [mer info]
2003-08-02 15:00 Bajen United FC - Los Copihues IF   0-3     [mer info]
2003-08-30 13:00 Fruängens IF - Marmara IF   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2003-06-04 20:00 IFK Östberga - BK Sandplan   1-2     [mer info]
2003-06-09 14:00 Marmara IF - Bajen United FC   3-0     [mer info]
16:00 AC Camelen - Fruängens IF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2003-06-14 11:00 Bajen United FC - Fruängens IF   1-2     [mer info]
16:00 Fittja Drivkraft KIF - Los Copihues IF   3-2     [mer info]
2003-06-15 15:00 BK Sandplan - AC Camelen   2-5     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2003-08-06 20:00 Fruängens IF - Bajen United FC   1-2     [mer info]
2003-08-09 13:00 AC Camelen - BK Sandplan   6-1     [mer info]
2003-09-16 19:00 Los Copihues IF - Fittja Drivkraft KIF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2003-08-13 20:00 Fruängens IF - AC Camelen   5-1     [mer info]
2003-08-15 20:00 Bajen United FC - Marmara IF   3-2     [mer info]
2003-08-16 13:00 BK Sandplan - IFK Östberga   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2003-08-20 20:00 IFK Östberga - Fittja Drivkraft KIF   1-3     [mer info]
2003-08-23 16:00 Los Copihues IF - Bajen United FC   3-2     [mer info]
2003-08-24 14:00 Marmara IF - Fruängens IF   4-5     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2003-08-27 20:00 Fruängens IF - Los Copihues IF   3-2     [mer info]
2003-08-30 11:00 Bajen United FC - AC Camelen   0-5     [mer info]
16:00 Fittja Drivkraft KIF - BK Sandplan   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2003-09-03 20:00 IFK Östberga - Bajen United FC   5-1     [mer info]
2003-09-06 16:00 Los Copihues IF - Marmara IF   4-4     [mer info]
2003-09-07 18:00 AC Camelen - Fittja Drivkraft KIF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2003-09-10 20:00 Fruängens IF - IFK Östberga   2-0     [mer info]
2003-09-13 11:00 Bajen United FC - BK Sandplan   1-1     [mer info]
2003-09-14 14:00 Marmara IF - AC Camelen   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2003-09-17 20:00 IFK Östberga - Marmara IF   2-6     [mer info]
2003-09-20 13:00 BK Sandplan - Fruängens IF   0-2     [mer info]
2003-09-21 20:00 AC Camelen - Los Copihues IF   3-4     [mer info]
2003-10-01 19:00 Fittja Drivkraft KIF - Bajen United FC   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2003-09-24 20:00 Fruängens IF - Fittja Drivkraft KIF   4-1     [mer info]
2003-09-27 16:00 Los Copihues IF - IFK Östberga   WO  
2003-09-28 14:00 Marmara IF - BK Sandplan   3-4     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2003-10-01 20:00 IFK Östberga - AC Camelen   1-1     [mer info]
2003-10-04 15:00 BK Sandplan - Los Copihues IF   2-5     [mer info]
16:00 Fittja Drivkraft KIF - Marmara IF   13-5     [mer info]