Division VIII, F - 2003

1. Skarpa BK 12 9 0 3 34 - 22 27
2. IF Muza 12 8 1 3 38 - 26 25
3. Norra Stockholm FK 12 6 2 4 39 - 26 20
4. IF Panama 12 5 1 6 27 - 31 16
5. Oranje FK 12 4 2 6 20 - 28 14
6. Tudor Arms FC 12 4 2 6 22 - 36 14
7. Zinkensdamm BK 12 1 2 9 25 - 36 5

Resultat
Omgång 1
2003-04-21 17:00 Norra Stockholm FK - Zinkensdamm BK   2-0     [mer info]
2003-06-04 20:15 Oranje FK - IF Panama   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2003-04-26 13:00 Zinkensdamm BK - Tudor Arms FC   2-3     [mer info]
15:00 IF Panama - Skarpa BK   1-2     [mer info]
2003-04-27 17:00 IF Muza - Norra Stockholm FK   2-6     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2003-05-03 11:00 Tudor Arms FC - IF Muza   6-2     [mer info]
2003-08-13 18:15 Skarpa BK - Oranje FK   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2003-05-10 13:00 IF Panama - Norra Stockholm FK   3-1     [mer info]
13:00 IF Muza - Zinkensdamm BK   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2003-05-17 15:00 Tudor Arms FC - IF Panama   2-0     [mer info]
2003-05-18 19:00 IF Muza - Oranje FK   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2003-05-24 11:00 Oranje FK - Tudor Arms FC   1-1     [mer info]
13:00 Skarpa BK - Norra Stockholm FK   3-1     [mer info]
2003-05-25 16:00 IF Panama - Zinkensdamm BK   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2003-06-12 20:00 IF Muza - IF Panama   5-0     [mer info]
2003-06-15 15:00 Zinkensdamm BK - Oranje FK   1-1     [mer info]
2003-06-17 18:15 Tudor Arms FC - Skarpa BK   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2003-06-09 13:00 Skarpa BK - Zinkensdamm BK   7-4     [mer info]
17:00 Oranje FK - Norra Stockholm FK   1-5     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2003-06-14 15:00 Tudor Arms FC - Norra Stockholm FK   1-1     [mer info]
2003-06-15 17:00 IF Muza - Skarpa BK   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2003-08-09 11:00 Skarpa BK - IF Muza   1-4     [mer info]
2003-09-17 20:15 Norra Stockholm FK - Tudor Arms FC   7-2     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2003-08-16 09:00 Zinkensdamm BK - Skarpa BK   1-2     [mer info]
2003-08-17 17:00 Norra Stockholm FK - Oranje FK   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2003-08-23 13:00 Skarpa BK - Tudor Arms FC   1-2     [mer info]
2003-08-24 15:00 IF Panama - IF Muza   4-4     [mer info]
2003-09-01 20:30 Oranje FK - Zinkensdamm BK   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2003-08-30 15:00 Tudor Arms FC - Oranje FK   1-4     [mer info]
2003-08-31 13:00 Norra Stockholm FK - Skarpa BK   2-4     [mer info]
2003-09-22 20:15 Zinkensdamm BK - IF Panama   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2003-09-06 11:00 IF Panama - Tudor Arms FC   3-1     [mer info]
13:00 Oranje FK - IF Muza   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2003-09-13 11:00 Zinkensdamm BK - IF Muza   OW  
15:00 Norra Stockholm FK - IF Panama   5-2     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2003-09-20 11:00 IF Muza - Tudor Arms FC   4-0     [mer info]
2003-09-21 15:00 Oranje FK - Skarpa BK   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2003-09-27 11:00 Tudor Arms FC - Zinkensdamm BK   2-7     [mer info]
11:00 Skarpa BK - IF Panama   5-3     [mer info]
13:00 Norra Stockholm FK - IF Muza   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2003-10-04 13:00 Zinkensdamm BK - Norra Stockholm FK   4-4     [mer info]
2003-10-05 15:00 IF Panama - Oranje FK   3-4     [mer info]