Division VI, B - 2002

1. Ursvik IK 18 16 1 1 81 - 21 49
2. Vällingby AIK 18 12 0 6 60 - 42 36
3. FC Plavi Team 18 11 2 5 55 - 29 35
4. BK Gläntan 18 11 2 5 41 - 26 35
5. Rissne IF 18 7 2 9 49 - 45 23
6. IF FG Duck 18 6 2 10 33 - 51 20
7. IK Sture 18 5 0 13 35 - 67 15
8. Djurgårdshofs IK 18 4 1 13 30 - 61 13
9. IF Anthropi 18 4 1 13 33 - 69 13
10. IF Muza Uteslutet

Resultat
Omgång 1
2002-04-17 18:15 IF FG Duck - Vällingby AIK   3-10     [mer info]
2002-04-19 20:00 IK Sture - BK Gläntan   3-1     [mer info]
20:00 Rissne IF - IF Anthropi   5-1     [mer info]
2002-04-20 13:00 FC Plavi Team - Djurgårdshofs IK   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2002-04-25 20:00 Vällingby AIK - Rissne IF   5-2     [mer info]
2002-04-26 20:00 BK Gläntan - IF FG Duck   5-2     [mer info]
2002-04-27 15:00 IF Anthropi - FC Plavi Team   0-6     [mer info]
2002-05-12 15:00 Ursvik IK - IK Sture   9-0     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2002-05-03 20:00 IF FG Duck - Ursvik IK   1-2     [mer info]
20:00 IK Sture - Djurgårdshofs IK   8-1     [mer info]
20:15 BK Gläntan - Vällingby AIK   3-2     [mer info]
2002-05-04 13:00 FC Plavi Team - Rissne IF   6-2     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2002-05-08 20:00 Djurgårdshofs IK - IF FG Duck   6-2     [mer info]
2002-05-09 13:00 Ursvik IK - BK Gläntan   2-1     [mer info]
13:45 IF Anthropi - IK Sture   3-4     [mer info]
14:00 Vällingby AIK - FC Plavi Team   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2002-05-15 18:15 IF FG Duck - IF Anthropi   1-0     [mer info]
2002-05-17 19:00 Ursvik IK - Rissne IF   2-1     [mer info]
20:00 BK Gläntan - Djurgårdshofs IK   2-0     [mer info]
2002-05-20 15:30 IK Sture - Vällingby AIK   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2002-05-22 20:00 Djurgårdshofs IK - Ursvik IK   2-3     [mer info]
2002-05-24 20:00 IF Anthropi - BK Gläntan   0-1     [mer info]
2002-05-25 13:00 FC Plavi Team - IK Sture   4-0     [mer info]
2002-05-26 15:00 Rissne IF - IF FG Duck   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2002-05-29 20:00 Djurgårdshofs IK - Vällingby AIK   1-7     [mer info]
2002-05-31 20:00 BK Gläntan - Rissne IF   1-1     [mer info]
2002-06-01 13:00 IF FG Duck - FC Plavi Team   1-5     [mer info]
2002-06-02 15:00 Ursvik IK - IF Anthropi   7-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2002-06-06 20:00 Vällingby AIK - Ursvik IK   1-6     [mer info]
2002-06-07 20:00 IF Anthropi - Djurgårdshofs IK   6-0     [mer info]
2002-06-08 13:00 FC Plavi Team - BK Gläntan   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Rissne IF - IK Sture   6-2     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2002-06-12 18:15 IF FG Duck - IK Sture   2-0     [mer info]
20:00 Djurgårdshofs IK - Rissne IF   4-3     [mer info]
2002-06-15 17:00 IF Anthropi - Vällingby AIK   1-2     [mer info]
2002-06-16 15:00 Ursvik IK - FC Plavi Team   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2002-08-08 20:00 Vällingby AIK - IF Anthropi   3-2     [mer info]
2002-08-09 20:00 Rissne IF - Djurgårdshofs IK   WO  
2002-08-10 13:00 FC Plavi Team - Ursvik IK   2-3     [mer info]
2002-08-11 17:15 IK Sture - IF FG Duck   0-5     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2002-08-14 20:00 Djurgårdshofs IK - IF Anthropi   7-2     [mer info]
2002-08-16 20:00 IK Sture - Rissne IF   3-5     [mer info]
20:00 BK Gläntan - FC Plavi Team   2-0     [mer info]
2002-08-18 15:00 Ursvik IK - Vällingby AIK   5-2     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2002-08-22 20:00 Vällingby AIK - Djurgårdshofs IK   3-1     [mer info]
2002-08-23 20:15 Rissne IF - BK Gläntan   0-2     [mer info]
2002-08-24 14:00 FC Plavi Team - IF FG Duck   WO  
15:00 IF Anthropi - Ursvik IK   1-15     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2002-08-28 18:15 IF FG Duck - Rissne IF   4-3     [mer info]
2002-08-30 20:00 IK Sture - FC Plavi Team   1-6     [mer info]
20:00 BK Gläntan - IF Anthropi   4-1     [mer info]
2002-09-01 15:00 Ursvik IK - Djurgårdshofs IK   6-1     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2002-09-04 20:00 Djurgårdshofs IK - BK Gläntan   0-1     [mer info]
2002-09-05 20:00 Vällingby AIK - IK Sture   2-0     [mer info]
2002-09-06 20:00 Rissne IF - Ursvik IK   1-4     [mer info]
20:00 IF Anthropi - IF FG Duck   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2002-09-13 18:15 IK Sture - IF Anthropi   2-4     [mer info]
20:00 IF FG Duck - Djurgårdshofs IK   4-3     [mer info]
20:00 BK Gläntan - Ursvik IK   1-2     [mer info]
2002-09-14 13:00 FC Plavi Team - Vällingby AIK   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2002-09-18 20:00 Djurgårdshofs IK - IK Sture   3-2     [mer info]
2002-09-20 20:00 Rissne IF - FC Plavi Team   5-2     [mer info]
2002-09-22 15:00 Ursvik IK - IF FG Duck   1-1     [mer info]
2002-09-28 16:00 Vällingby AIK - BK Gläntan   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2002-09-27 18:15 IF FG Duck - BK Gläntan   1-4     [mer info]
20:00 Rissne IF - Vällingby AIK   3-4     [mer info]
2002-09-28 13:00 FC Plavi Team - IF Anthropi   3-0     [mer info]
2002-09-29 20:00 IK Sture - Ursvik IK   2-7     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2002-10-02 20:00 Djurgårdshofs IK - FC Plavi Team   0-0     [mer info]
2002-10-03 20:00 Vällingby AIK - IF FG Duck   2-0     [mer info]
2002-10-04 20:00 IF Anthropi - Rissne IF   3-6     [mer info]
20:00 BK Gläntan - IK Sture   0-3     [mer info]