Division VI, D - 2002

1. Eriksberg BK 18 18 0 0 102 - 19 54
2. Nackdala AIS 18 14 1 3 83 - 34 43
3. Grödinge SK 18 10 1 7 63 - 32 31
4. O'Higgins IF 18 8 4 6 53 - 48 28
5. Tungelsta IF 18 7 3 8 38 - 36 24
6. FK Farma 18 6 6 6 37 - 59 24
7. Andino IF 18 6 3 9 35 - 64 21
8. BK Sol 18 4 1 13 45 - 74 13
9. Högdalens AIS 18 3 3 12 27 - 62 12
10. Rönninge IK 18 1 4 13 32 - 87 7

Resultat
Omgång 1
2002-04-17 20:00 FK Farma - O'Higgins IF   4-4     [mer info]
2002-04-19 19:00 Andino IF - Eriksberg BK   1-8     [mer info]
2002-04-20 14:00 Nackdala AIS - Grödinge SK   4-1     [mer info]
15:00 BK Sol - Tungelsta IF   3-1     [mer info]
2002-04-21 15:00 Rönninge IK - Högdalens AIS   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2002-04-24 20:00 Högdalens AIS - BK Sol   5-4     [mer info]
2002-04-27 13:00 Tungelsta IF - FK Farma   3-0     [mer info]
14:00 Eriksberg BK - Nackdala AIS   4-0     [mer info]
14:00 Grödinge SK - Rönninge IK   6-0     [mer info]
2002-04-28 14:00 O'Higgins IF - Andino IF   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2002-05-03 19:00 Andino IF - Tungelsta IF   0-3     [mer info]
20:00 BK Sol - Rönninge IK   4-2     [mer info]
2002-05-04 15:00 Eriksberg BK - Grödinge SK   2-1     [mer info]
2002-05-05 11:00 FK Farma - Högdalens AIS   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Nackdala AIS - O'Higgins IF   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2002-05-08 20:00 Högdalens AIS - Andino IF   0-3     [mer info]
2002-05-09 12:00 Tungelsta IF - Nackdala AIS   0-4     [mer info]
13:00 Rönninge IK - FK Farma   3-3     [mer info]
13:00 Grödinge SK - BK Sol   3-4     [mer info]
14:00 O'Higgins IF - Eriksberg BK   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2002-05-15 20:00 FK Farma - BK Sol   0-0     [mer info]
2002-05-17 19:00 Andino IF - Grödinge SK   1-4     [mer info]
2002-05-20 15:00 Nackdala AIS - Högdalens AIS   5-2     [mer info]
16:00 O'Higgins IF - Rönninge IK   5-1     [mer info]
16:00 Eriksberg BK - Tungelsta IF   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2002-05-22 20:00 Högdalens AIS - Eriksberg BK   0-4     [mer info]
2002-05-25 14:00 Tungelsta IF - O'Higgins IF   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 BK Sol - Andino IF   5-2     [mer info]
15:00 Rönninge IK - Nackdala AIS   2-12     [mer info]
15:00 Grödinge SK - FK Farma   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2002-05-31 19:00 Andino IF - FK Farma   3-1     [mer info]
2002-06-01 14:00 Nackdala AIS - BK Sol   8-4     [mer info]
14:00 Tungelsta IF - Grödinge SK   1-4     [mer info]
15:00 Eriksberg BK - Rönninge IK   8-2     [mer info]
2002-06-02 16:00 O'Higgins IF - Högdalens AIS   7-2     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2002-06-05 20:00 FK Farma - Nackdala AIS   4-2     [mer info]
20:00 Högdalens AIS - Tungelsta IF   0-4     [mer info]
2002-06-07 20:00 BK Sol - Eriksberg BK   0-6     [mer info]
2002-06-08 15:00 Rönninge IK - Andino IF   0-1     [mer info]
15:00 Grödinge SK - O'Higgins IF   8-0     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2002-06-12 20:00 Högdalens AIS - Grödinge SK   1-4     [mer info]
2002-06-15 14:00 Nackdala AIS - Andino IF   15-1     [mer info]
14:00 Tungelsta IF - Rönninge IK   4-1     [mer info]
15:00 Eriksberg BK - FK Farma   8-1     [mer info]
2002-06-16 16:00 O'Higgins IF - BK Sol   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2002-08-09 19:00 Andino IF - Nackdala AIS   0-1     [mer info]
2002-08-10 15:00 BK Sol - O'Higgins IF   2-4     [mer info]
15:00 Rönninge IK - Tungelsta IF   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Grödinge SK - Högdalens AIS   5-1     [mer info]
2002-12-31 20:00 FK Farma - Eriksberg BK   0-7     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2002-08-16 19:00 Andino IF - Rönninge IK   3-0     [mer info]
2002-08-17 14:00 Nackdala AIS - FK Farma   11-0     [mer info]
15:00 Eriksberg BK - BK Sol   11-1     [mer info]
2002-08-18 16:00 O'Higgins IF - Grödinge SK   2-1     [mer info]
2002-08-27 18:30 Tungelsta IF - Högdalens AIS   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2002-08-21 20:00 FK Farma - Andino IF   1-1     [mer info]
20:00 Högdalens AIS - O'Higgins IF   0-0     [mer info]
2002-08-23 20:00 BK Sol - Nackdala AIS   1-2     [mer info]
2002-08-24 15:00 Rönninge IK - Eriksberg BK   3-11     [mer info]
16:30 Grödinge SK - Tungelsta IF   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2002-08-28 20:00 FK Farma - Grödinge SK   2-3     [mer info]
2002-08-30 19:00 Andino IF - BK Sol   4-2     [mer info]
2002-08-31 14:00 Nackdala AIS - Rönninge IK   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Eriksberg BK - Högdalens AIS   WO  
2002-09-01 16:00 O'Higgins IF - Tungelsta IF   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2002-09-04 20:00 Högdalens AIS - Nackdala AIS   1-5     [mer info]
2002-09-06 20:00 BK Sol - FK Farma   1-3     [mer info]
2002-09-07 14:00 Tungelsta IF - Eriksberg BK   2-5     [mer info]
15:00 Rönninge IK - O'Higgins IF   2-5     [mer info]
15:00 Grödinge SK - Andino IF   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2002-09-11 20:00 FK Farma - Rönninge IK   5-3     [mer info]
2002-09-13 19:00 Andino IF - Högdalens AIS   4-4     [mer info]
2002-09-14 14:00 Nackdala AIS - Tungelsta IF   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 BK Sol - Grödinge SK   2-4     [mer info]
15:00 Eriksberg BK - O'Higgins IF   6-4     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2002-09-18 20:00 Högdalens AIS - FK Farma   2-3     [mer info]
2002-09-21 14:00 Tungelsta IF - Andino IF   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Rönninge IK - BK Sol   6-5     [mer info]
15:00 Grödinge SK - Eriksberg BK   1-2     [mer info]
2002-09-22 16:00 O'Higgins IF - Nackdala AIS   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2002-09-25 20:00 FK Farma - Tungelsta IF   1-0     [mer info]
2002-09-27 19:00 Andino IF - O'Higgins IF   3-4     [mer info]
2002-09-28 14:00 Nackdala AIS - Eriksberg BK   0-5     [mer info]
15:00 Rönninge IK - Grödinge SK   1-7     [mer info]
2002-09-29 13:00 BK Sol - Högdalens AIS   3-4     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2002-10-02 20:00 Högdalens AIS - Rönninge IK   2-2     [mer info]
2002-10-05 14:00 Tungelsta IF - BK Sol   7-3     [mer info]
15:00 Eriksberg BK - Andino IF   9-2     [mer info]
15:00 Grödinge SK - Nackdala AIS   2-3     [mer info]
2002-10-06 14:00 O'Higgins IF - FK Farma   4-4     [mer info]