Division VII, Stockholm C - 2002

1. Turkiska SK 16 13 1 2 65 - 23 40
2. IK Syriska 16 11 1 4 43 - 27 34
3. FK Atleterna 16 10 1 5 44 - 32 31
4. IF Lokomotiv 16 9 2 5 39 - 21 29
5. Munsö IF 16 7 5 4 28 - 27 26
6. Pumas-Galapagos IK 16 5 2 9 35 - 43 17
7. IF Vällingbypojkarna 16 5 1 10 20 - 44 16
8. Adelsö IF 16 5 0 11 33 - 47 15
9. En Bro Förmyckers IF 16 0 1 15 13 - 56 1
10. Somaliska UoIF Uteslutet

Resultat
Omgång 1
2002-04-17 18:15 En Bro Förmyckers IF - FK Atleterna   1-4     [mer info]
20:00 IF Lokomotiv - IF Vällingbypojkarna   1-0     [mer info]
2002-04-18 20:00 Pumas-Galapagos IK - Adelsö IF   0-5     [mer info]
20:00 IK Syriska - Turkiska SK   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2002-04-24 18:15 IF Vällingbypojkarna - IK Syriska   0-2     [mer info]
20:00 FK Atleterna - IF Lokomotiv   0-1     [mer info]
20:00 Turkiska SK - Pumas-Galapagos IK   5-2     [mer info]
2002-04-27 13:00 Munsö IF - En Bro Förmyckers IF   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2002-05-02 18:15 Pumas-Galapagos IK - IF Vällingbypojkarna   7-2     [mer info]
20:00 IK Syriska - FK Atleterna   1-3     [mer info]
2002-05-04 12:00 Turkiska SK - Adelsö IF   5-2     [mer info]
2002-05-05 12:00 IF Lokomotiv - Munsö IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2002-05-08 18:15 IF Vällingbypojkarna - Turkiska SK   0-2     [mer info]
20:00 FK Atleterna - Pumas-Galapagos IK   3-2     [mer info]
2002-05-09 14:00 Munsö IF - IK Syriska   2-2     [mer info]
2002-05-11 12:00 Adelsö IF - En Bro Förmyckers IF   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2002-05-15 20:00 IF Lokomotiv - En Bro Förmyckers IF   3-0     [mer info]
20:00 Turkiska SK - FK Atleterna   5-5     [mer info]
2002-05-16 20:00 Pumas-Galapagos IK - Munsö IF   1-1     [mer info]
20:00 IK Syriska - Adelsö IF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2002-05-22 18:15 FK Atleterna - IF Vällingbypojkarna   6-1     [mer info]
20:00 En Bro Förmyckers IF - IK Syriska   2-4     [mer info]
2002-05-23 19:00 Adelsö IF - IF Lokomotiv   1-9     [mer info]
2002-05-25 13:00 Munsö IF - Turkiska SK   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2002-05-29 18:15 IF Vällingbypojkarna - Munsö IF   0-1     [mer info]
20:00 FK Atleterna - Adelsö IF   3-2     [mer info]
2002-05-30 20:00 Pumas-Galapagos IK - En Bro Förmyckers IF   3-2     [mer info]
20:00 IK Syriska - IF Lokomotiv   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2002-06-05 18:15 En Bro Förmyckers IF - Turkiska SK   1-2     [mer info]
20:00 IF Lokomotiv - Pumas-Galapagos IK   0-1     [mer info]
2002-06-06 19:00 Adelsö IF - IF Vällingbypojkarna   2-4     [mer info]
2002-06-08 13:00 Munsö IF - FK Atleterna   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2002-06-12 18:15 IF Vällingbypojkarna - En Bro Förmyckers IF   2-1     [mer info]
20:00 Turkiska SK - IF Lokomotiv   5-0     [mer info]
2002-06-14 20:00 Pumas-Galapagos IK - IK Syriska   3-0     [mer info]
2002-06-16 18:00 Munsö IF - Adelsö IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2002-06-19 19:00 Adelsö IF - Munsö IF   2-1     [mer info]
2002-08-07 20:00 IF Lokomotiv - Turkiska SK   0-4     [mer info]
20:00 En Bro Förmyckers IF - IF Vällingbypojkarna   0-1     [mer info]
2002-08-08 18:15 IK Syriska - Pumas-Galapagos IK   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2002-08-14 20:00 FK Atleterna - Munsö IF   1-2     [mer info]
20:00 IF Vällingbypojkarna - Adelsö IF   3-2     [mer info]
2002-08-16 20:00 Pumas-Galapagos IK - IF Lokomotiv   1-4     [mer info]
2002-08-17 12:00 Turkiska SK - En Bro Förmyckers IF   8-0     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2002-08-21 20:00 IF Lokomotiv - IK Syriska   5-1     [mer info]
20:00 En Bro Förmyckers IF - Pumas-Galapagos IK   3-3     [mer info]
2002-08-24 12:00 Adelsö IF - FK Atleterna   2-3     [mer info]
13:00 Munsö IF - IF Vällingbypojkarna   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2002-08-28 20:00 IF Lokomotiv - Adelsö IF   2-0     [mer info]
20:00 IF Vällingbypojkarna - FK Atleterna   1-2     [mer info]
20:00 Turkiska SK - Munsö IF   6-3     [mer info]
2002-08-29 20:00 IK Syriska - En Bro Förmyckers IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2002-09-04 18:15 FK Atleterna - Turkiska SK   0-3     [mer info]
20:00 En Bro Förmyckers IF - IF Lokomotiv   0-6     [mer info]
2002-09-07 12:00 Adelsö IF - IK Syriska   1-4     [mer info]
13:00 Munsö IF - Pumas-Galapagos IK   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2002-09-11 20:00 En Bro Förmyckers IF - Adelsö IF   1-2     [mer info]
20:00 Turkiska SK - IF Vällingbypojkarna   8-0     [mer info]
2002-09-12 20:00 Pumas-Galapagos IK - FK Atleterna   3-1     [mer info]
20:00 IK Syriska - Munsö IF   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2002-09-17 20:00 FK Atleterna - IK Syriska   4-3     [mer info]
2002-09-18 20:00 IF Vällingbypojkarna - Pumas-Galapagos IK   3-1     [mer info]
2002-09-21 12:00 Adelsö IF - Turkiska SK   OW  
13:00 Munsö IF - IF Lokomotiv   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2002-09-25 20:00 IF Lokomotiv - FK Atleterna   1-2     [mer info]
20:00 En Bro Förmyckers IF - Munsö IF   0-1     [mer info]
2002-09-26 20:00 Pumas-Galapagos IK - Turkiska SK   2-3     [mer info]
2002-10-06 16:00 IK Syriska - IF Vällingbypojkarna   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2002-10-02 20:00 FK Atleterna - En Bro Förmyckers IF   7-0     [mer info]
20:00 Turkiska SK - IK Syriska   1-4     [mer info]
2002-10-03 20:00 IF Vällingbypojkarna - IF Lokomotiv   1-4     [mer info]
2002-10-05 14:00 Adelsö IF - Pumas-Galapagos IK   6-3     [mer info]