Division VII, Stockholm G - 2002

1. Real Stockholm FF 18 14 2 2 59 - 30 44
2. Sorunda IF 18 13 1 4 94 - 27 40
3. Stora Vika IF 18 11 2 5 50 - 33 35
4. Brandbergens IF 18 7 4 7 38 - 43 25
5. Hagges BK 18 6 6 6 46 - 47 24
6. Amauta IF 18 6 5 7 53 - 49 23
7. Tynnered FF 18 5 4 9 34 - 33 19
8. Nollberga BK 18 5 3 10 39 - 49 18
9. Karolinerna BK 18 6 0 12 37 - 61 18
10. Palestinska FF (Sth.) 18 2 3 13 24 - 102 9

Resultat
Omgång 1
2002-04-17 18:15 Palestinska FF (Sth.) - Amauta IF   2-2     [mer info]
2002-04-19 19:00 Tynnered FF - Real Stockholm FF   1-4     [mer info]
2002-04-20 13:00 Stora Vika IF - Brandbergens IF   2-4     [mer info]
13:00 Karolinerna BK - Nollberga BK   3-2     [mer info]
2002-04-21 16:00 Hagges BK - Sorunda IF   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2002-04-24 18:15 Nollberga BK - Palestinska FF (Sth.)   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Brandbergens IF - Tynnered FF   0-0     [mer info]
20:00 Real Stockholm FF - Hagges BK   2-1     [mer info]
2002-04-27 13:00 Amauta IF - Stora Vika IF   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Sorunda IF - Karolinerna BK   10-2     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2002-05-03 19:00 Tynnered FF - Amauta IF   1-1     [mer info]
2002-05-04 13:00 Stora Vika IF - Nollberga BK   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Karolinerna BK - Hagges BK   2-4     [mer info]
2002-05-05 12:00 Palestinska FF (Sth.) - Sorunda IF   1-5     [mer info]
16:00 Brandbergens IF - Real Stockholm FF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2002-05-08 20:00 Real Stockholm FF - Karolinerna BK   8-2     [mer info]
2002-05-09 11:00 Amauta IF - Brandbergens IF   1-5     [mer info]
12:00 Hagges BK - Palestinska FF (Sth.)   4-2     [mer info]
15:00 Nollberga BK - Tynnered FF   1-0     [mer info]
2002-05-11 15:00 Sorunda IF - Stora Vika IF   5-3     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2002-05-15 19:00 Brandbergens IF - Nollberga BK   2-0     [mer info]
20:00 Palestinska FF (Sth.) - Karolinerna BK   1-4     [mer info]
2002-05-17 19:00 Tynnered FF - Sorunda IF   2-0     [mer info]
20:00 Amauta IF - Hagges BK   2-2     [mer info]
2002-05-20 14:00 Stora Vika IF - Real Stockholm FF   5-2     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2002-05-22 18:15 Nollberga BK - Amauta IF   2-1     [mer info]
20:00 Real Stockholm FF - Palestinska FF (Sth.)   4-1     [mer info]
2002-05-24 19:00 Hagges BK - Tynnered FF   3-1     [mer info]
2002-05-25 13:00 Karolinerna BK - Stora Vika IF   0-3     [mer info]
2002-05-26 13:00 Sorunda IF - Brandbergens IF   7-1     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2002-05-29 19:00 Brandbergens IF - Hagges BK   4-2     [mer info]
2002-05-31 19:00 Tynnered FF - Karolinerna BK   1-3     [mer info]
2002-06-01 11:00 Nollberga BK - Real Stockholm FF   0-0     [mer info]
13:00 Stora Vika IF - Palestinska FF (Sth.)   6-2     [mer info]
15:00 Amauta IF - Sorunda IF   1-10     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2002-06-05 18:15 Palestinska FF (Sth.) - Tynnered FF   1-11     [mer info]
20:00 Real Stockholm FF - Amauta IF   3-0     [mer info]
2002-06-08 14:00 Hagges BK - Stora Vika IF   1-4     [mer info]
15:00 Karolinerna BK - Brandbergens IF   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Sorunda IF - Nollberga BK   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2002-06-12 19:00 Brandbergens IF - Palestinska FF (Sth.)   2-3     [mer info]
20:00 Nollberga BK - Hagges BK   2-0     [mer info]
2002-06-14 19:00 Tynnered FF - Stora Vika IF   0-2     [mer info]
20:00 Amauta IF - Karolinerna BK   2-3     [mer info]
2002-06-15 15:00 Sorunda IF - Real Stockholm FF   7-0     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2002-08-07 20:00 Real Stockholm FF - Sorunda IF   4-3     [mer info]
2002-08-10 13:00 Stora Vika IF - Tynnered FF   3-2     [mer info]
2002-08-11 16:00 Hagges BK - Nollberga BK   4-4     [mer info]
2002-09-02 20:00 Karolinerna BK - Amauta IF   2-4     [mer info]
2002-12-31 18:15 Palestinska FF (Sth.) - Brandbergens IF   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2002-08-14 19:00 Brandbergens IF - Karolinerna BK   3-2     [mer info]
2002-08-16 18:15 Nollberga BK - Sorunda IF   0-8     [mer info]
20:00 Amauta IF - Real Stockholm FF   2-4     [mer info]
2002-08-17 13:00 Stora Vika IF - Hagges BK   2-3     [mer info]
2002-09-04 19:00 Tynnered FF - Palestinska FF (Sth.)   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2002-08-21 18:15 Palestinska FF (Sth.) - Stora Vika IF   OW  
20:00 Real Stockholm FF - Nollberga BK   2-0     [mer info]
2002-08-24 15:00 Karolinerna BK - Tynnered FF   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 Sorunda IF - Amauta IF   2-2     [mer info]
2002-08-25 16:00 Hagges BK - Brandbergens IF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2002-08-28 19:00 Brandbergens IF - Sorunda IF   1-2     [mer info]
2002-08-30 19:00 Tynnered FF - Hagges BK   1-1     [mer info]
2002-08-31 13:00 Stora Vika IF - Karolinerna BK   WO  
15:00 Amauta IF - Nollberga BK   8-1     [mer info]
2002-09-01 16:00 Palestinska FF (Sth.) - Real Stockholm FF   0-7     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2002-09-02 19:30 Nollberga BK - Brandbergens IF   6-0     [mer info]
2002-09-04 20:00 Real Stockholm FF - Stora Vika IF   1-0     [mer info]
2002-09-06 18:00 Sorunda IF - Tynnered FF   1-0     [mer info]
2002-09-07 15:00 Karolinerna BK - Palestinska FF (Sth.)   4-3     [mer info]
2002-09-08 16:00 Hagges BK - Amauta IF   4-4     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2002-09-11 19:00 Brandbergens IF - Amauta IF   2-5     [mer info]
2002-09-13 19:00 Tynnered FF - Nollberga BK   4-2     [mer info]
2002-09-14 13:00 Stora Vika IF - Sorunda IF   3-1     [mer info]
13:00 Karolinerna BK - Real Stockholm FF   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 Palestinska FF (Sth.) - Hagges BK   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2002-09-18 20:00 Nollberga BK - Stora Vika IF   2-4     [mer info]
20:00 Real Stockholm FF - Brandbergens IF   4-2     [mer info]
2002-09-21 14:00 Hagges BK - Karolinerna BK   4-0     [mer info]
15:00 Sorunda IF - Palestinska FF (Sth.)   20-0     [mer info]
15:00 Amauta IF - Tynnered FF   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2002-09-25 18:15 Palestinska FF (Sth.) - Nollberga BK   0-13     [mer info]
2002-09-27 19:00 Tynnered FF - Brandbergens IF   3-2     [mer info]
2002-09-28 13:00 Stora Vika IF - Amauta IF   2-6     [mer info]
14:00 Hagges BK - Real Stockholm FF   2-6     [mer info]
15:00 Karolinerna BK - Sorunda IF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2002-10-02 19:00 Brandbergens IF - Stora Vika IF   2-2     [mer info]
20:00 Real Stockholm FF - Tynnered FF   4-2     [mer info]
2002-10-05 12:00 Nollberga BK - Karolinerna BK   3-6     [mer info]
15:00 Sorunda IF - Hagges BK   3-4     [mer info]
15:00 Amauta IF - Palestinska FF (Sth.)   9-2     [mer info]