Division IV, Norra - 2001

1. IK Frej 22 17 2 3 80 - 34 53
2. Turebergs IF 22 16 1 5 69 - 25 49
3. Akropolis IF 22 14 2 6 57 - 24 44
4. IFK Täby 22 11 4 7 48 - 32 37
5. IFK Österåker 22 10 5 7 47 - 32 35
6. Ekerö IK 22 10 4 8 52 - 50 34
7. IFK Sollentuna 22 9 4 9 52 - 46 31
8. Danderyds SK 22 8 4 10 36 - 48 28
9. Helenelunds IK 22 7 2 13 37 - 53 23
10. IK Mockasinen 22 6 4 12 28 - 50 22
11. IFK Viksjö 22 4 6 12 34 - 49 18
12. Enebybergs IF 22 1 0 21 15 - 112 3

Resultat
Omgång 1
2001-04-12 18:00 IFK Viksjö - IFK Sollentuna   1-1     [mer info]
2001-04-16 14:00 Akropolis IF - IK Mockasinen   2-0     [mer info]
17:00 IFK Österåker - Turebergs IF   2-1     [mer info]
17:00 Danderyds SK - IK Frej   0-4     [mer info]
2001-04-17 19:00 Helenelunds IK - Ekerö IK   3-2     [mer info]
19:30 IFK Täby - Enebybergs IF   9-0     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2001-04-21 13:00 IK Frej - Helenelunds IK   5-3     [mer info]
15:00 Enebybergs IF - IFK Viksjö   1-6     [mer info]
2001-04-22 15:00 Ekerö IK - Akropolis IF   2-3     [mer info]
16:00 IK Mockasinen - IFK Österåker   1-2     [mer info]
17:00 Turebergs IF - IFK Täby   2-1     [mer info]
2001-04-23 19:00 IFK Sollentuna - Danderyds SK   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2001-04-28 13:00 IFK Täby - IK Mockasinen   1-0     [mer info]
14:30 Helenelunds IK - Danderyds SK   2-0     [mer info]
15:00 Enebybergs IF - IFK Sollentuna   2-4     [mer info]
16:00 IFK Viksjö - Turebergs IF   1-2     [mer info]
16:00 Akropolis IF - IK Frej   2-0     [mer info]
2001-04-29 17:00 IFK Österåker - Ekerö IK   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2001-05-03 19:00 IFK Sollentuna - Helenelunds IK   1-0     [mer info]
2001-05-05 13:00 IK Frej - IFK Österåker   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 Danderyds SK - Akropolis IF   2-5     [mer info]
14:00 Turebergs IF - Enebybergs IF   9-0     [mer info]
15:00 Ekerö IK - IFK Täby   2-1     [mer info]
2001-05-06 16:00 IK Mockasinen - IFK Viksjö   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2001-05-09 19:00 IFK Viksjö - Ekerö IK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Österåker - Danderyds SK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Akropolis IF - Helenelunds IK   5-1     [mer info]
20:00 IFK Täby - IK Frej   1-2     [mer info]
20:00 Turebergs IF - IFK Sollentuna   1-1     [mer info]
2001-05-16 19:00 Enebybergs IF - IK Mockasinen   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2001-05-12 13:00 IK Frej - IFK Viksjö   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 Helenelunds IK - IFK Österåker   3-1     [mer info]
14:00 Danderyds SK - IFK Täby   0-1     [mer info]
2001-05-13 15:00 Ekerö IK - Enebybergs IF   2-0     [mer info]
16:00 IK Mockasinen - Turebergs IF   0-5     [mer info]
2001-05-14 19:00 IFK Sollentuna - Akropolis IF   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2001-05-19 14:00 Turebergs IF - Ekerö IK   1-0     [mer info]
16:00 IFK Viksjö - Danderyds SK   1-3     [mer info]
2001-05-20 15:00 Enebybergs IF - IK Frej   1-4     [mer info]
17:00 IFK Österåker - Akropolis IF   0-1     [mer info]
17:00 IK Mockasinen - IFK Sollentuna   1-1     [mer info]
2001-05-21 19:30 IFK Täby - Helenelunds IK   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2001-05-24 13:00 IK Frej - Turebergs IF   0-2     [mer info]
2001-05-26 14:00 Helenelunds IK - IFK Viksjö   3-4     [mer info]
14:00 Danderyds SK - Enebybergs IF   4-1     [mer info]
15:00 Akropolis IF - IFK Täby   0-1     [mer info]
2001-05-27 15:00 Ekerö IK - IK Mockasinen   3-1     [mer info]
2001-05-28 19:00 IFK Sollentuna - IFK Österåker   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2001-05-31 19:30 IK Mockasinen - IK Frej   1-2     [mer info]
2001-06-04 14:30 Turebergs IF - Danderyds SK   0-1     [mer info]
16:00 IFK Viksjö - Akropolis IF   0-2     [mer info]
18:00 Enebybergs IF - Helenelunds IK   2-4     [mer info]
2001-06-05 19:00 Ekerö IK - IFK Sollentuna   4-1     [mer info]
19:30 IFK Täby - IFK Österåker   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2001-06-09 13:00 IK Frej - Ekerö IK   5-1     [mer info]
14:00 Akropolis IF - Enebybergs IF   5-0     [mer info]
14:00 Helenelunds IK - Turebergs IF   3-1     [mer info]
14:00 Danderyds SK - IK Mockasinen   4-1     [mer info]
2001-06-10 18:00 IFK Österåker - IFK Viksjö   6-1     [mer info]
2001-06-11 19:00 IFK Sollentuna - IFK Täby   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2001-06-16 13:00 IK Frej - IFK Sollentuna   7-2     [mer info]
14:00 Turebergs IF - Akropolis IF   0-2     [mer info]
15:00 Ekerö IK - Danderyds SK   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 Enebybergs IF - IFK Österåker   1-5     [mer info]
16:00 IFK Viksjö - IFK Täby   1-2     [mer info]
2001-06-19 19:30 IK Mockasinen - Helenelunds IK   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2001-06-20 19:00 Akropolis IF - Turebergs IF   2-4     [mer info]
19:00 Danderyds SK - Ekerö IK   1-3     [mer info]
19:30 IFK Österåker - Enebybergs IF   7-0     [mer info]
20:00 IFK Täby - IFK Viksjö   4-0     [mer info]
2001-06-21 19:00 IFK Sollentuna - IK Frej   1-2     [mer info]
2001-06-26 19:00 Helenelunds IK - IK Mockasinen   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2001-06-26 19:30 IFK Täby - IFK Sollentuna   4-0     [mer info]
2001-08-04 14:00 Turebergs IF - Helenelunds IK   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Ekerö IK - IK Frej   5-5     [mer info]
15:00 Enebybergs IF - Akropolis IF   0-4     [mer info]
16:00 IFK Viksjö - IFK Österåker   0-2     [mer info]
2001-08-15 18:30 IK Mockasinen - Danderyds SK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2001-08-07 20:00 Helenelunds IK - Enebybergs IF   3-0     [mer info]
2001-08-08 19:00 IFK Österåker - IFK Täby   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Akropolis IF - IFK Viksjö   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Danderyds SK - Turebergs IF   4-2     [mer info]
19:00 IK Frej - IK Mockasinen   7-0     [mer info]
2001-08-28 19:00 IFK Sollentuna - Ekerö IK   4-4     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2001-08-11 15:00 Enebybergs IF - Danderyds SK   0-3     [mer info]
16:00 IFK Viksjö - Helenelunds IK   1-1     [mer info]
2001-08-12 16:00 IK Mockasinen - Ekerö IK   1-3     [mer info]
2001-08-13 18:45 IFK Österåker - IFK Sollentuna   0-2     [mer info]
19:30 IFK Täby - Akropolis IF   2-2     [mer info]
20:00 Turebergs IF - IK Frej   5-3     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2001-08-18 13:00 IK Frej - Enebybergs IF   11-1     [mer info]
14:00 Helenelunds IK - IFK Täby   1-2     [mer info]
14:00 Danderyds SK - IFK Viksjö   3-3     [mer info]
2001-08-19 15:00 Akropolis IF - IFK Österåker   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Ekerö IK - Turebergs IF   0-4     [mer info]
2001-08-20 19:00 IFK Sollentuna - IK Mockasinen   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2001-08-25 14:00 Akropolis IF - IFK Sollentuna   0-2     [mer info]
14:00 Turebergs IF - IK Mockasinen   6-0     [mer info]
15:00 Enebybergs IF - Ekerö IK   4-1     [mer info]
16:00 IFK Viksjö - IK Frej   2-3     [mer info]
2001-08-26 17:00 IFK Österåker - Helenelunds IK   2-1     [mer info]
2001-09-20 19:30 IFK Täby - Danderyds SK   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2001-09-01 13:00 IK Frej - IFK Täby   1-0     [mer info]
14:00 Helenelunds IK - Akropolis IF   0-3     [mer info]
14:00 Danderyds SK - IFK Österåker   0-0     [mer info]
2001-09-02 15:00 Ekerö IK - IFK Viksjö   5-1     [mer info]
15:00 IK Mockasinen - Enebybergs IF   2-0     [mer info]
2001-09-03 19:00 IFK Sollentuna - Turebergs IF   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2001-09-08 14:00 Akropolis IF - Danderyds SK   4-2     [mer info]
14:00 Helenelunds IK - IFK Sollentuna   5-4     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Österåker - IK Frej   2-3     [mer info]
15:00 Enebybergs IF - Turebergs IF   0-6     [mer info]
16:00 IFK Viksjö - IK Mockasinen   1-1     [mer info]
2001-09-10 19:30 IFK Täby - Ekerö IK   2-6     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2001-09-15 13:00 IK Frej - Akropolis IF   2-2     [mer info]
14:00 Danderyds SK - Helenelunds IK   4-0     [mer info]
2001-09-16 15:00 Ekerö IK - IFK Österåker   3-3     [mer info]
15:00 IK Mockasinen - IFK Täby   2-1     [mer info]
18:00 Turebergs IF - IFK Viksjö   2-0     [mer info]
2001-09-17 19:00 IFK Sollentuna - Enebybergs IF   8-0     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2001-09-22 13:00 Helenelunds IK - IK Frej   1-4     [mer info]
14:00 Akropolis IF - Ekerö IK   7-0     [mer info]
14:00 Danderyds SK - IFK Sollentuna   1-6     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Österåker - IK Mockasinen   2-4     [mer info]
16:00 IFK Viksjö - Enebybergs IF   6-1     [mer info]
2001-09-24 19:30 IFK Täby - Turebergs IF   0-8     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2001-09-30 14:00 IK Frej - Danderyds SK   6-0     [mer info]
14:00 Ekerö IK - Helenelunds IK   2-0     [mer info]
14:00 IK Mockasinen - Akropolis IF   0-4     [mer info]
14:00 Turebergs IF - IFK Österåker   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 Enebybergs IF - IFK Täby   0-6     [mer info]
14:00 IFK Sollentuna - IFK Viksjö   3-1     [mer info]