Division VIII, C - 2001

1. Turkiska SK 18 17 0 1 88 - 14 51
2. FK Atleterna 18 14 2 2 102 - 21 44
3. Somaliska UoIF 18 11 4 3 71 - 40 37
4. Lillsjö IF 18 10 2 6 55 - 44 32
5. FK Bromma 18 8 3 7 54 - 44 27
6. Kofkella IF 18 8 3 7 54 - 50 27
7. Umma IF 18 7 0 11 43 - 49 21
8. Seg Deg IF 18 4 1 13 38 - 65 13
9. Pioneros IF 18 1 1 16 22 - 89 4
10. Ekerö FF 18 1 0 17 12 - 129 3

Resultat
Omgång 1
2001-04-18 19:30 FK Bromma - Ekerö FF   9-2     [mer info]
20:00 Umma IF - Kofkella IF   5-4     [mer info]
2001-04-19 18:15 Seg Deg IF - FK Atleterna   3-4     [mer info]
18:15 Pioneros IF - Turkiska SK   1-4     [mer info]
2001-04-21 11:00 Somaliska UoIF - Lillsjö IF   5-3     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2001-04-25 18:15 Lillsjö IF - Seg Deg IF   3-1     [mer info]
20:00 Turkiska SK - Somaliska UoIF   4-1     [mer info]
2001-04-26 20:00 Kofkella IF - Pioneros IF   4-2     [mer info]
2001-04-28 16:00 Ekerö FF - Umma IF   OW  
2001-04-29 14:15 FK Atleterna - FK Bromma   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2001-05-02 18:15 Lillsjö IF - FK Atleterna   0-4     [mer info]
20:00 Umma IF - FK Bromma   3-5     [mer info]
2001-05-03 18:15 Seg Deg IF - Turkiska SK   2-3     [mer info]
18:15 Pioneros IF - Ekerö FF   5-3     [mer info]
2001-05-05 15:00 Somaliska UoIF - Kofkella IF   5-3     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2001-05-09 19:30 FK Bromma - Pioneros IF   4-1     [mer info]
20:00 Turkiska SK - Lillsjö IF   4-0     [mer info]
20:00 FK Atleterna - Umma IF   3-1     [mer info]
2001-05-10 20:00 Kofkella IF - Seg Deg IF   3-2     [mer info]
2001-05-12 16:00 Ekerö FF - Somaliska UoIF   0-10     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2001-05-16 20:00 Turkiska SK - FK Bromma   3-1     [mer info]
2001-05-17 18:15 Seg Deg IF - Ekerö FF   8-0     [mer info]
18:15 Pioneros IF - Umma IF   1-3     [mer info]
2001-05-20 13:00 Lillsjö IF - Kofkella IF   2-0     [mer info]
2001-06-09 12:00 Somaliska UoIF - FK Atleterna   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2001-05-23 19:30 FK Bromma - Seg Deg IF   4-2     [mer info]
20:00 FK Atleterna - Pioneros IF   12-0     [mer info]
2001-05-24 11:00 Umma IF - Somaliska UoIF   2-5     [mer info]
12:30 Kofkella IF - Turkiska SK   1-3     [mer info]
2001-05-25 19:00 Ekerö FF - Lillsjö IF   0-12     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2001-05-30 18:15 Somaliska UoIF - Pioneros IF   6-2     [mer info]
18:15 Lillsjö IF - FK Bromma   4-0     [mer info]
20:00 Turkiska SK - Ekerö FF   9-0     [mer info]
2001-05-31 18:15 Seg Deg IF - Umma IF   0-4     [mer info]
18:15 Kofkella IF - FK Atleterna   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2001-06-06 19:30 FK Bromma - Somaliska UoIF   2-2     [mer info]
20:00 Umma IF - Lillsjö IF   0-1     [mer info]
20:00 FK Atleterna - Turkiska SK   2-1     [mer info]
2001-06-07 20:00 Pioneros IF - Seg Deg IF   0-3     [mer info]
2001-06-09 16:00 Ekerö FF - Kofkella IF   1-9     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2001-06-13 18:15 Lillsjö IF - Pioneros IF   8-1     [mer info]
20:00 Turkiska SK - Umma IF   5-0     [mer info]
2001-06-14 18:15 Kofkella IF - FK Bromma   0-1     [mer info]
2001-06-16 16:00 Ekerö FF - FK Atleterna   0-10     [mer info]
2001-06-17 16:00 Seg Deg IF - Somaliska UoIF   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2001-08-08 18:15 FK Atleterna - Ekerö FF   12-1     [mer info]
19:30 FK Bromma - Kofkella IF   2-2     [mer info]
20:00 Umma IF - Turkiska SK   2-5     [mer info]
2001-08-09 20:00 Pioneros IF - Lillsjö IF   3-3     [mer info]
2001-08-11 15:00 Somaliska UoIF - Seg Deg IF   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2001-08-15 18:15 Somaliska UoIF - FK Bromma   7-3     [mer info]
18:15 Lillsjö IF - Umma IF   3-2     [mer info]
20:00 Turkiska SK - FK Atleterna   1-0     [mer info]
2001-08-16 18:15 Seg Deg IF - Pioneros IF   2-1     [mer info]
18:15 Kofkella IF - Ekerö FF   8-0     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2001-08-22 18:15 FK Atleterna - Kofkella IF   3-2     [mer info]
19:30 FK Bromma - Lillsjö IF   0-1     [mer info]
20:00 Umma IF - Seg Deg IF   6-3     [mer info]
2001-08-25 16:00 Ekerö FF - Turkiska SK   0-9     [mer info]
2001-12-31 15:00 Pioneros IF - Somaliska UoIF   WW  
Omgång 13
2001-08-29 18:15 Lillsjö IF - Ekerö FF   4-0     [mer info]
20:00 Turkiska SK - Kofkella IF   15-0     [mer info]
2001-08-30 18:15 Seg Deg IF - FK Bromma   2-2     [mer info]
18:15 Pioneros IF - FK Atleterna   0-12     [mer info]
2001-09-01 13:00 Somaliska UoIF - Umma IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2001-09-05 20:00 Umma IF - Pioneros IF   6-2     [mer info]
2001-09-06 20:00 Kofkella IF - Lillsjö IF   2-2     [mer info]
2001-09-08 16:00 Ekerö FF - Seg Deg IF   0-4     [mer info]
2001-09-09 12:30 FK Atleterna - Somaliska UoIF   2-2     [mer info]
2001-09-10 19:00 FK Bromma - Turkiska SK   3-4     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2001-09-12 18:15 Lillsjö IF - Turkiska SK   0-5     [mer info]
20:00 Umma IF - FK Atleterna   1-3     [mer info]
2001-09-15 15:00 Somaliska UoIF - Ekerö FF   7-1     [mer info]
2001-10-01 18:15 Seg Deg IF - Kofkella IF   3-5     [mer info]
20:00 Pioneros IF - FK Bromma   2-6     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2001-09-19 19:30 FK Bromma - Umma IF   2-0     [mer info]
20:00 Turkiska SK - Seg Deg IF   6-0     [mer info]
20:00 FK Atleterna - Lillsjö IF   11-0     [mer info]
2001-09-22 16:00 Ekerö FF - Pioneros IF   WO  
2001-09-23 14:15 Kofkella IF - Somaliska UoIF   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2001-09-26 18:15 Somaliska UoIF - Turkiska SK   0-2     [mer info]
19:30 FK Bromma - FK Atleterna   3-6     [mer info]
20:00 Umma IF - Ekerö FF   4-1     [mer info]
2001-09-27 18:15 Seg Deg IF - Lillsjö IF   1-5     [mer info]
18:15 Pioneros IF - Kofkella IF   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2001-10-03 18:15 Lillsjö IF - Somaliska UoIF   4-5     [mer info]
20:00 Turkiska SK - Pioneros IF   5-1     [mer info]
20:00 FK Atleterna - Seg Deg IF   11-0     [mer info]
2001-10-04 20:00 Kofkella IF - Umma IF   4-0     [mer info]
2001-10-06 16:00 Ekerö FF - FK Bromma   0-6     [mer info]