Division VIII, D - 2001

1. FC Björnligan 18 15 1 2 63 - 27 46
2. Bolivia IF 18 13 2 3 65 - 42 41
3. Stockholms BoIS 18 13 1 4 58 - 32 40
4. BK Västerbron 18 10 3 5 50 - 41 33
5. BK Harven 18 10 1 7 74 - 35 31
6. BK Badboll 18 6 2 10 47 - 49 20
7. Matteus FF 18 6 2 10 28 - 49 20
8. Dovas IF 18 6 0 12 43 - 70 18
9. Oranje FK 18 3 0 15 25 - 62 9
10. Kungsholms FK 18 1 2 15 27 - 73 5

Resultat
Omgång 1
2001-04-18 18:15 Matteus FF - BK Badboll   3-2     [mer info]
2001-04-20 20:00 Oranje FK - BK Västerbron   0-1     [mer info]
2001-04-21 13:00 Bolivia IF - Dovas IF   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Stockholms BoIS - Kungsholms FK   5-1     [mer info]
2001-04-22 19:00 FC Björnligan - BK Harven   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2001-04-25 20:00 BK Badboll - FC Björnligan   1-4     [mer info]
2001-04-27 20:00 BK Harven - Bolivia IF   3-3     [mer info]
2001-04-28 11:00 Dovas IF - Oranje FK   4-0     [mer info]
15:00 BK Västerbron - Stockholms BoIS   1-1     [mer info]
2001-04-29 19:00 Kungsholms FK - Matteus FF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2001-05-02 18:15 Matteus FF - BK Västerbron   2-4     [mer info]
2001-05-04 20:00 Oranje FK - BK Harven   1-4     [mer info]
2001-05-05 13:00 Bolivia IF - FC Björnligan   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Stockholms BoIS - Dovas IF   3-6     [mer info]
2001-05-06 19:00 Kungsholms FK - BK Badboll   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2001-05-09 20:00 BK Badboll - Bolivia IF   2-4     [mer info]
2001-05-11 20:00 BK Harven - Stockholms BoIS   4-3     [mer info]
2001-05-12 11:00 FC Björnligan - Oranje FK   4-3     [mer info]
11:00 Dovas IF - Matteus FF   1-0     [mer info]
15:00 BK Västerbron - Kungsholms FK   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2001-05-18 20:00 Oranje FK - Bolivia IF   1-5     [mer info]
2001-05-19 13:00 BK Västerbron - FC Björnligan   2-4     [mer info]
15:00 Matteus FF - BK Harven   0-5     [mer info]
15:00 Stockholms BoIS - BK Badboll   2-1     [mer info]
2001-05-20 19:00 Kungsholms FK - Dovas IF   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2001-05-23 20:00 BK Badboll - Oranje FK   7-1     [mer info]
2001-05-24 09:00 FC Björnligan - Matteus FF   3-2     [mer info]
10:45 Dovas IF - BK Västerbron   2-3     [mer info]
12:30 Bolivia IF - Stockholms BoIS   1-3     [mer info]
12:30 BK Harven - Kungsholms FK   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2001-05-30 18:15 Matteus FF - Bolivia IF   1-2     [mer info]
2001-06-01 20:00 Dovas IF - BK Badboll   1-3     [mer info]
2001-06-04 11:00 Kungsholms FK - FC Björnligan   2-5     [mer info]
17:00 BK Västerbron - BK Harven   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 Stockholms BoIS - Oranje FK   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2001-06-06 20:00 BK Badboll - BK Västerbron   1-1     [mer info]
2001-06-09 11:00 BK Harven - Dovas IF   11-1     [mer info]
15:00 Bolivia IF - Kungsholms FK   1-0     [mer info]
16:00 Oranje FK - Matteus FF   3-4     [mer info]
2001-06-10 11:00 FC Björnligan - Stockholms BoIS   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2001-06-13 18:15 Matteus FF - Stockholms BoIS   1-4     [mer info]
2001-06-15 20:00 BK Harven - BK Badboll   0-1     [mer info]
2001-06-16 11:00 Kungsholms FK - Oranje FK   0-3     [mer info]
15:00 Dovas IF - FC Björnligan   0-3     [mer info]
15:00 BK Västerbron - Bolivia IF   5-2     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2001-08-08 20:00 BK Badboll - BK Harven   0-4     [mer info]
2001-08-10 20:00 Oranje FK - Kungsholms FK   3-1     [mer info]
2001-08-11 11:00 FC Björnligan - Dovas IF   7-1     [mer info]
13:00 Bolivia IF - BK Västerbron   6-1     [mer info]
15:00 Stockholms BoIS - Matteus FF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2001-08-15 18:15 Matteus FF - Oranje FK   1-0     [mer info]
2001-08-18 11:00 Kungsholms FK - Bolivia IF   3-5     [mer info]
13:00 BK Västerbron - BK Badboll   5-2     [mer info]
15:00 Stockholms BoIS - FC Björnligan   4-3     [mer info]
2001-09-18 19:00 Dovas IF - BK Harven   5-4     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2001-08-22 20:00 BK Badboll - Dovas IF   6-2     [mer info]
2001-08-24 20:00 Oranje FK - Stockholms BoIS   3-2     [mer info]
2001-08-25 13:00 BK Harven - BK Västerbron   6-2     [mer info]
15:00 Bolivia IF - Matteus FF   6-3     [mer info]
2001-08-26 11:00 FC Björnligan - Kungsholms FK   6-0     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2001-08-29 18:15 Matteus FF - FC Björnligan   0-2     [mer info]
2001-08-31 20:00 Oranje FK - BK Badboll   2-4     [mer info]
2001-09-01 11:00 Kungsholms FK - BK Harven   3-9     [mer info]
13:00 BK Västerbron - Dovas IF   7-2     [mer info]
15:00 Stockholms BoIS - Bolivia IF   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2001-09-05 20:00 BK Badboll - Stockholms BoIS   2-3     [mer info]
2001-09-07 20:00 BK Harven - Matteus FF   8-0     [mer info]
2001-09-08 15:00 Bolivia IF - Oranje FK   4-3     [mer info]
15:00 Dovas IF - Kungsholms FK   4-5     [mer info]
2001-09-09 11:00 FC Björnligan - BK Västerbron   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2001-09-12 18:15 Matteus FF - Dovas IF   1-0     [mer info]
2001-09-14 20:00 Oranje FK - FC Björnligan   1-4     [mer info]
2001-09-15 11:00 Kungsholms FK - BK Västerbron   3-4     [mer info]
13:00 Bolivia IF - BK Badboll   6-2     [mer info]
15:00 Stockholms BoIS - BK Harven   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2001-09-21 20:00 FC Björnligan - Bolivia IF   3-3     [mer info]
2001-09-22 10:00 Dovas IF - Stockholms BoIS   1-6     [mer info]
15:00 BK Västerbron - Matteus FF   1-1     [mer info]
2001-09-26 20:00 BK Harven - Oranje FK   5-0     [mer info]
2001-10-01 18:45 BK Badboll - Kungsholms FK   8-1     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2001-09-26 18:15 Matteus FF - Kungsholms FK   3-2     [mer info]
2001-09-28 20:00 Oranje FK - Dovas IF   1-3     [mer info]
2001-09-29 09:00 FC Björnligan - BK Badboll   4-0     [mer info]
13:00 Bolivia IF - BK Harven   4-2     [mer info]
15:00 Stockholms BoIS - BK Västerbron   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2001-10-03 20:00 Dovas IF - Bolivia IF   4-6     [mer info]
20:00 BK Badboll - Matteus FF   3-4     [mer info]
2001-10-05 20:00 BK Harven - FC Björnligan   1-3     [mer info]
2001-10-06 09:00 Kungsholms FK - Stockholms BoIS   1-4     [mer info]
15:00 BK Västerbron - Oranje FK   4-0     [mer info]