Division IV, Mellersta - 2000

1. FC Jazzmen 22 16 2 4 60 - 24 50
2. Sundbybergs IK 22 13 6 3 64 - 26 45
3. Pröpa SK 22 13 5 4 61 - 34 44
4. Karlbergs BK 22 10 5 7 50 - 37 35
5. Värmdö IF 22 11 2 9 46 - 46 35
6. Bagarmossens BK 22 10 1 11 53 - 47 31
7. Råsunda IS 22 8 6 8 42 - 27 30
8. Gröndals IK 22 9 2 11 47 - 46 29
9. Reymersholms IK 22 6 7 9 31 - 25 25
10. Huvudsta IS 22 6 5 11 44 - 49 23
11. Stockholms IF 22 5 5 12 28 - 42 20
12. FC Plavi Team 22 1 2 19 15 - 138 5

Resultat
Omgång 1
2000-04-15 13:00 Stockholms IF - Huvudsta IS   0-1     [mer info]
14:00 FC Plavi Team - Reymersholms IK   0-8     [mer info]
16:00 FC Jazzmen - Karlbergs BK   4-2     [mer info]
2000-04-17 19:00 Värmdö IF - Gröndals IK   3-2     [mer info]
19:15 Pröpa SK - Råsunda IS   2-2     [mer info]
19:30 Bagarmossens BK - Sundbybergs IK   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2000-04-24 12:00 Råsunda IS - Stockholms IF   2-3     [mer info]
14:00 Sundbybergs IK - FC Jazzmen   1-2     [mer info]
17:00 Gröndals IK - Pröpa SK   0-3     [mer info]
18:00 Huvudsta IS - Bagarmossens BK   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Karlbergs BK - FC Plavi Team   5-0     [mer info]
2000-04-26 19:00 Reymersholms IK - Värmdö IF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2000-04-28 19:00 Huvudsta IS - Sundbybergs IK   2-5     [mer info]
2000-04-29 14:00 Bagarmossens BK - Råsunda IS   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 FC Plavi Team - FC Jazzmen   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Värmdö IF - Karlbergs BK   1-1     [mer info]
2000-05-01 19:00 Stockholms IF - Gröndals IK   1-4     [mer info]
2000-05-02 20:00 Pröpa SK - Reymersholms IK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2000-05-05 18:15 Reymersholms IK - Stockholms IF   0-0     [mer info]
18:30 Sundbybergs IK - FC Plavi Team   6-0     [mer info]
19:00 Karlbergs BK - Pröpa SK   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Råsunda IS - Huvudsta IS   2-0     [mer info]
2000-05-06 15:00 FC Jazzmen - Värmdö IF   5-1     [mer info]
2000-05-07 18:00 Gröndals IK - Bagarmossens BK   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2000-05-09 18:45 Värmdö IF - FC Plavi Team   3-0     [mer info]
19:30 Råsunda IS - Sundbybergs IK   0-2     [mer info]
2000-05-10 18:15 Pröpa SK - FC Jazzmen   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Stockholms IF - Karlbergs BK   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Huvudsta IS - Gröndals IK   1-1     [mer info]
19:30 Bagarmossens BK - Reymersholms IK   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2000-05-12 19:00 Sundbybergs IK - Värmdö IF   8-0     [mer info]
2000-05-13 16:00 FC Jazzmen - Stockholms IF   2-1     [mer info]
2000-05-14 16:00 FC Plavi Team - Pröpa SK   1-9     [mer info]
16:00 Reymersholms IK - Huvudsta IS   1-1     [mer info]
2000-05-15 19:00 Karlbergs BK - Bagarmossens BK   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Gröndals IK - Råsunda IS   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2000-05-20 15:00 Råsunda IS - Reymersholms IK   0-0     [mer info]
2000-05-21 17:00 Bagarmossens BK - FC Jazzmen   1-2     [mer info]
2000-05-22 19:00 Stockholms IF - FC Plavi Team   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Gröndals IK - Sundbybergs IK   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Huvudsta IS - Karlbergs BK   1-2     [mer info]
19:15 Pröpa SK - Värmdö IF   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2000-05-26 18:15 Reymersholms IK - Gröndals IK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Sundbybergs IK - Pröpa SK   1-1     [mer info]
2000-05-27 15:00 Värmdö IF - Stockholms IF   3-1     [mer info]
16:00 FC Jazzmen - Huvudsta IS   4-1     [mer info]
2000-05-28 16:00 FC Plavi Team - Bagarmossens BK   1-4     [mer info]
2000-05-29 19:00 Karlbergs BK - Råsunda IS   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2000-05-30 19:00 Reymersholms IK - Sundbybergs IK   1-3     [mer info]
2000-05-31 19:00 Huvudsta IS - FC Plavi Team   8-1     [mer info]
2000-06-01 13:00 Råsunda IS - FC Jazzmen   0-2     [mer info]
2000-06-05 19:00 Stockholms IF - Pröpa SK   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Gröndals IK - Karlbergs BK   1-0     [mer info]
19:30 Bagarmossens BK - Värmdö IF   3-4     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2000-06-09 19:00 FC Jazzmen - Gröndals IK   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Sundbybergs IK - Stockholms IF   3-0     [mer info]
2000-06-12 15:00 Värmdö IF - Huvudsta IS   2-3     [mer info]
18:00 Karlbergs BK - Reymersholms IK   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Pröpa SK - Bagarmossens BK   5-4     [mer info]
2000-06-13 19:30 FC Plavi Team - Råsunda IS   OW  
Omgång 11
2000-06-16 18:15 Reymersholms IK - FC Jazzmen   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Karlbergs BK - Sundbybergs IK   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Huvudsta IS - Pröpa SK   2-3     [mer info]
2000-06-17 15:00 Råsunda IS - Värmdö IF   1-1     [mer info]
2000-06-19 18:30 Gröndals IK - FC Plavi Team   10-2     [mer info]
19:30 Bagarmossens BK - Stockholms IF   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2000-05-31 19:00 Stockholms IF - Bagarmossens BK   2-4     [mer info]
2000-06-21 18:15 Pröpa SK - Huvudsta IS   3-3     [mer info]
19:00 FC Jazzmen - Reymersholms IK   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 Sundbybergs IK - Karlbergs BK   3-3     [mer info]
2000-06-22 19:00 Värmdö IF - Råsunda IS   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 FC Plavi Team - Gröndals IK   1-5     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2000-08-04 18:15 Reymersholms IK - Karlbergs BK   0-4     [mer info]
2000-08-05 15:00 Huvudsta IS - Värmdö IF   2-4     [mer info]
2000-08-06 16:00 Råsunda IS - FC Plavi Team   16-0     [mer info]
2000-08-07 19:00 Stockholms IF - Sundbybergs IK   0-3     [mer info]
2000-08-21 18:15 Gröndals IK - FC Jazzmen   1-3     [mer info]
2000-08-23 19:30 Bagarmossens BK - Pröpa SK   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2000-08-09 18:15 Pröpa SK - Stockholms IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Värmdö IF - Bagarmossens BK   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 FC Jazzmen - Råsunda IS   2-1     [mer info]
2000-08-10 19:00 Sundbybergs IK - Reymersholms IK   1-1     [mer info]
19:30 FC Plavi Team - Huvudsta IS   0-6     [mer info]
20:00 Karlbergs BK - Gröndals IK   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2000-08-13 18:00 Råsunda IS - Karlbergs BK   2-1     [mer info]
2000-08-14 18:45 Gröndals IK - Reymersholms IK   1-5     [mer info]
19:00 Stockholms IF - Värmdö IF   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Huvudsta IS - FC Jazzmen   1-1     [mer info]
19:15 Pröpa SK - Sundbybergs IK   4-2     [mer info]
19:30 Bagarmossens BK - FC Plavi Team   9-1     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2000-08-18 18:15 Reymersholms IK - Råsunda IS   0-2     [mer info]
18:15 Sundbybergs IK - Gröndals IK   5-0     [mer info]
19:00 FC Jazzmen - Bagarmossens BK   5-1     [mer info]
2000-08-19 15:00 Värmdö IF - Pröpa SK   2-1     [mer info]
2000-08-21 19:00 FC Plavi Team - Stockholms IF   0-7     [mer info]
19:00 Karlbergs BK - Huvudsta IS   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2000-08-25 19:00 Huvudsta IS - Reymersholms IK   0-3     [mer info]
2000-08-26 15:00 Värmdö IF - Sundbybergs IK   4-1     [mer info]
15:00 Råsunda IS - Gröndals IK   4-0     [mer info]
2000-08-28 19:00 Stockholms IF - FC Jazzmen   0-2     [mer info]
19:15 Pröpa SK - FC Plavi Team   7-1     [mer info]
19:30 Bagarmossens BK - Karlbergs BK   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2000-09-01 18:00 Sundbybergs IK - Råsunda IS   2-2     [mer info]
18:15 Reymersholms IK - Bagarmossens BK   1-2     [mer info]
2000-09-02 16:00 FC Jazzmen - Pröpa SK   2-3     [mer info]
2000-09-03 17:00 Gröndals IK - Huvudsta IS   4-1     [mer info]
2000-09-04 19:00 FC Plavi Team - Värmdö IF   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 Karlbergs BK - Stockholms IF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2000-09-09 15:00 Värmdö IF - FC Jazzmen   0-1     [mer info]
16:00 Huvudsta IS - Råsunda IS   0-1     [mer info]
17:15 Bagarmossens BK - Gröndals IK   1-4     [mer info]
2000-09-11 19:00 Stockholms IF - Reymersholms IK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 FC Plavi Team - Sundbybergs IK   1-1     [mer info]
19:15 Pröpa SK - Karlbergs BK   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2000-09-15 18:15 Reymersholms IK - Pröpa SK   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 FC Jazzmen - FC Plavi Team   13-0     [mer info]
2000-09-16 14:00 Sundbybergs IK - Huvudsta IS   4-0     [mer info]
15:00 Råsunda IS - Bagarmossens BK   1-0     [mer info]
2000-09-17 17:00 Gröndals IK - Stockholms IF   0-1     [mer info]
2000-09-18 19:00 Karlbergs BK - Värmdö IF   2-5     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2000-09-23 15:00 Värmdö IF - Reymersholms IK   0-2     [mer info]
16:00 FC Jazzmen - Sundbybergs IK   0-2     [mer info]
2000-09-24 16:00 FC Plavi Team - Karlbergs BK   1-8     [mer info]
2000-09-25 19:00 Stockholms IF - Råsunda IS   1-1     [mer info]
19:15 Pröpa SK - Gröndals IK   4-2     [mer info]
19:30 Bagarmossens BK - Huvudsta IS   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2000-10-01 14:00 Karlbergs BK - FC Jazzmen   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 Reymersholms IK - FC Plavi Team   4-1     [mer info]
14:00 Gröndals IK - Värmdö IF   3-5     [mer info]
14:00 Råsunda IS - Pröpa SK   0-2     [mer info]
14:00 Huvudsta IS - Stockholms IF   3-1     [mer info]
14:00 Sundbybergs IK - Bagarmossens BK   3-2     [mer info]