Division IV, Södra - 2000

1. Älvsjö AIK 22 17 1 4 61 - 22 52
2. Haningealliansens FF 22 14 5 3 52 - 22 47
3. IFK Tumba 22 12 5 5 50 - 21 41
4. IFK Stockholm 22 11 3 8 45 - 37 36
5. Nynäshamns IF 22 10 5 7 41 - 37 35
6. Mälarhöjdens IK 22 8 9 5 46 - 32 33
7. Enskede IK 22 6 8 8 32 - 42 26
8. Rågsveds IF 22 7 3 12 39 - 53 24
9. Stuvsta IF 22 6 5 11 30 - 44 23
10. Arameiska-Syrianska KIF 22 5 6 11 34 - 47 21
11. Tullinge TP 22 5 3 14 33 - 71 18
12. Hägersten SK 22 4 1 17 37 - 72 13

Resultat
Omgång 1
2000-04-15 12:00 Stuvsta IF - Mälarhöjdens IK   2-6     [mer info]
14:00 IFK Tumba - Nynäshamns IF   3-1     [mer info]
14:00 Haningealliansens FF - Rågsveds IF   3-1     [mer info]
2000-04-16 18:00 Hägersten SK - Arameiska-Syrianska KIF   6-0     [mer info]
18:00 Enskede IK - Tullinge TP   2-2     [mer info]
2000-04-17 19:00 Älvsjö AIK - IFK Stockholm   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2000-04-24 17:00 Rågsveds IF - Älvsjö AIK   1-3     [mer info]
17:00 Tullinge TP - Hägersten SK   3-1     [mer info]
18:00 Mälarhöjdens IK - IFK Tumba   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Stockholm - Enskede IK   1-1     [mer info]
2000-04-25 19:00 Arameiska-Syrianska KIF - Stuvsta IF   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Nynäshamns IF - Haningealliansens FF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2000-04-28 19:00 Stuvsta IF - Tullinge TP   2-4     [mer info]
2000-04-29 14:00 IFK Tumba - Arameiska-Syrianska KIF   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Älvsjö AIK - Haningealliansens FF   2-1     [mer info]
2000-04-30 14:00 Hägersten SK - IFK Stockholm   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Enskede IK - Rågsveds IF   1-1     [mer info]
2000-05-01 17:00 Mälarhöjdens IK - Nynäshamns IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2000-05-05 19:00 IFK Stockholm - Stuvsta IF   2-0     [mer info]
2000-05-06 15:00 Tullinge TP - IFK Tumba   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 Nynäshamns IF - Älvsjö AIK   5-3     [mer info]
2000-05-07 16:00 Arameiska-Syrianska KIF - Mälarhöjdens IK   1-1     [mer info]
17:00 Haningealliansens FF - Enskede IK   1-0     [mer info]
17:00 Rågsveds IF - Hägersten SK   2-5     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2000-05-10 18:30 Stuvsta IF - Rågsveds IF   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Tumba - IFK Stockholm   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Enskede IK - Älvsjö AIK   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Arameiska-Syrianska KIF - Nynäshamns IF   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Mälarhöjdens IK - Tullinge TP   0-0     [mer info]
20:00 Hägersten SK - Haningealliansens FF   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2000-05-13 15:00 Tullinge TP - Arameiska-Syrianska KIF   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Nynäshamns IF - Enskede IK   1-0     [mer info]
2000-05-14 17:00 Älvsjö AIK - Hägersten SK   4-1     [mer info]
17:00 Haningealliansens FF - Stuvsta IF   0-0     [mer info]
17:00 Rågsveds IF - IFK Tumba   2-0     [mer info]
2000-05-15 19:00 IFK Stockholm - Mälarhöjdens IK   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2000-05-20 12:00 Stuvsta IF - Älvsjö AIK   0-3     [mer info]
15:00 Tullinge TP - Nynäshamns IF   0-1     [mer info]
16:00 IFK Tumba - Haningealliansens FF   1-1     [mer info]
2000-05-21 16:00 Arameiska-Syrianska KIF - IFK Stockholm   3-4     [mer info]
18:00 Hägersten SK - Enskede IK   1-2     [mer info]
2000-05-22 19:00 Mälarhöjdens IK - Rågsveds IF   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2000-05-26 19:00 Nynäshamns IF - Hägersten SK   2-1     [mer info]
2000-05-28 17:00 Älvsjö AIK - IFK Tumba   2-0     [mer info]
17:00 Haningealliansens FF - Mälarhöjdens IK   2-1     [mer info]
17:30 Rågsveds IF - Arameiska-Syrianska KIF   2-1     [mer info]
18:00 Enskede IK - Stuvsta IF   2-1     [mer info]
2000-05-29 19:00 IFK Stockholm - Tullinge TP   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2000-06-03 12:00 Stuvsta IF - Hägersten SK   2-0     [mer info]
14:00 IFK Tumba - Enskede IK   2-0     [mer info]
15:00 Tullinge TP - Rågsveds IF   0-3     [mer info]
2000-06-04 16:00 Arameiska-Syrianska KIF - Haningealliansens FF   1-2     [mer info]
2000-06-05 19:00 IFK Stockholm - Nynäshamns IF   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Mälarhöjdens IK - Älvsjö AIK   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2000-06-12 17:00 Älvsjö AIK - Arameiska-Syrianska KIF   1-0     [mer info]
17:00 Rågsveds IF - IFK Stockholm   6-3     [mer info]
18:00 Hägersten SK - IFK Tumba   2-8     [mer info]
18:00 Enskede IK - Mälarhöjdens IK   2-2     [mer info]
2000-06-13 19:00 Haningealliansens FF - Tullinge TP   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Nynäshamns IF - Stuvsta IF   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2000-06-17 13:00 Mälarhöjdens IK - Hägersten SK   10-0     [mer info]
14:00 IFK Tumba - Stuvsta IF   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Stockholm - Haningealliansens FF   0-4     [mer info]
15:00 Tullinge TP - Älvsjö AIK   0-5     [mer info]
2000-06-18 16:00 Arameiska-Syrianska KIF - Enskede IK   3-3     [mer info]
17:00 Rågsveds IF - Nynäshamns IF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2000-06-21 19:00 Stuvsta IF - IFK Tumba   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Enskede IK - Arameiska-Syrianska KIF   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Haningealliansens FF - IFK Stockholm   6-0     [mer info]
19:30 Nynäshamns IF - Rågsveds IF   2-2     [mer info]
20:00 Hägersten SK - Mälarhöjdens IK   1-2     [mer info]
2000-06-22 19:00 Älvsjö AIK - Tullinge TP   9-1     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2000-08-02 19:00 IFK Stockholm - Rågsveds IF   3-0     [mer info]
2000-08-05 12:00 Stuvsta IF - Nynäshamns IF   0-3     [mer info]
14:00 IFK Tumba - Hägersten SK   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 Tullinge TP - Haningealliansens FF   2-6     [mer info]
2000-08-06 16:00 Arameiska-Syrianska KIF - Älvsjö AIK   2-1     [mer info]
17:00 Mälarhöjdens IK - Enskede IK   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2000-08-09 19:00 Enskede IK - IFK Tumba   1-4     [mer info]
19:00 Älvsjö AIK - Mälarhöjdens IK   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Rågsveds IF - Tullinge TP   3-5     [mer info]
19:00 Nynäshamns IF - IFK Stockholm   0-2     [mer info]
20:00 Hägersten SK - Stuvsta IF   3-1     [mer info]
2000-08-10 19:00 Haningealliansens FF - Arameiska-Syrianska KIF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2000-08-12 12:00 Stuvsta IF - Enskede IK   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Tullinge TP - IFK Stockholm   2-1     [mer info]
16:00 IFK Tumba - Älvsjö AIK   1-2     [mer info]
2000-08-13 16:00 Arameiska-Syrianska KIF - Rågsveds IF   1-5     [mer info]
18:00 Hägersten SK - Nynäshamns IF   1-3     [mer info]
2000-08-14 19:00 Mälarhöjdens IK - Haningealliansens FF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2000-08-19 15:00 Nynäshamns IF - Tullinge TP   5-1     [mer info]
2000-08-20 17:00 Älvsjö AIK - Stuvsta IF   4-0     [mer info]
17:00 Haningealliansens FF - IFK Tumba   0-0     [mer info]
17:00 Rågsveds IF - Mälarhöjdens IK   0-2     [mer info]
18:00 Enskede IK - Hägersten SK   4-0     [mer info]
2000-08-21 19:00 IFK Stockholm - Arameiska-Syrianska KIF   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2000-08-26 12:00 Stuvsta IF - Haningealliansens FF   1-2     [mer info]
14:00 IFK Tumba - Rågsveds IF   5-1     [mer info]
2000-08-27 16:00 Arameiska-Syrianska KIF - Tullinge TP   3-2     [mer info]
18:00 Hägersten SK - Älvsjö AIK   1-5     [mer info]
19:00 Enskede IK - Nynäshamns IF   1-2     [mer info]
2000-08-28 19:00 Mälarhöjdens IK - IFK Stockholm   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2000-09-02 15:00 Tullinge TP - Mälarhöjdens IK   1-5     [mer info]
15:00 Nynäshamns IF - Arameiska-Syrianska KIF   3-3     [mer info]
2000-09-04 19:00 IFK Stockholm - IFK Tumba   2-1     [mer info]
2000-09-07 19:00 Älvsjö AIK - Enskede IK   5-2     [mer info]
19:00 Haningealliansens FF - Hägersten SK   3-3     [mer info]
2000-09-20 20:00 Rågsveds IF - Stuvsta IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2000-09-09 12:00 Stuvsta IF - IFK Stockholm   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 IFK Tumba - Tullinge TP   7-0     [mer info]
2000-09-10 17:00 Älvsjö AIK - Nynäshamns IF   1-0     [mer info]
18:00 Enskede IK - Haningealliansens FF   2-3     [mer info]
2000-09-11 19:00 Hägersten SK - Rågsveds IF   3-4     [mer info]
19:00 Mälarhöjdens IK - Arameiska-Syrianska KIF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2000-09-16 15:00 Tullinge TP - Stuvsta IF   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 Nynäshamns IF - Mälarhöjdens IK   2-4     [mer info]
2000-09-17 16:00 Arameiska-Syrianska KIF - IFK Tumba   0-0     [mer info]
17:00 Rågsveds IF - Enskede IK   0-1     [mer info]
2000-09-18 19:00 Haningealliansens FF - Älvsjö AIK   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Stockholm - Hägersten SK   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2000-09-23 12:00 Stuvsta IF - Arameiska-Syrianska KIF   3-2     [mer info]
14:00 IFK Tumba - Mälarhöjdens IK   3-0     [mer info]
2000-09-24 15:00 Haningealliansens FF - Nynäshamns IF   6-0     [mer info]
17:00 Älvsjö AIK - Rågsveds IF   5-1     [mer info]
18:00 Enskede IK - IFK Stockholm   0-7     [mer info]
2000-09-25 19:30 Hägersten SK - Tullinge TP   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2000-10-01 14:00 Rågsveds IF - Haningealliansens FF   1-3     [mer info]
14:00 IFK Stockholm - Älvsjö AIK   4-0     [mer info]
14:00 Tullinge TP - Enskede IK   2-2     [mer info]
14:00 Arameiska-Syrianska KIF - Hägersten SK   3-1     [mer info]
14:00 Mälarhöjdens IK - Stuvsta IF   3-6     [mer info]
14:00 Nynäshamns IF - IFK Tumba   2-2     [mer info]