Division V, Norra - 2000

1. IFK Täby 22 14 6 2 67 - 18 48
2. Danderyds SK 22 14 4 4 71 - 33 46
3. Täby IS 22 11 4 7 58 - 37 37
4. Rotebro IS 22 11 3 8 62 - 39 36
5. Kälvesta IOF 22 9 6 7 41 - 37 33
6. Viggbyholms IK 22 9 6 7 35 - 36 33
7. Kallhälls FF 22 9 5 8 35 - 32 32
8. BK Maskan 22 10 2 10 41 - 45 32
9. Torstens Lärjungar BK 22 9 3 10 35 - 59 30
10. Edsbergs IF 22 7 5 10 38 - 41 26
11. Stockholmspolisens IF 22 5 0 17 27 - 77 15
12. Roslagskulla IF 22 1 2 19 19 - 75 5

Resultat
Omgång 1
2000-04-14 20:00 BK Maskan - Täby IS   0-8     [mer info]
2000-04-15 13:00 Stockholmspolisens IF - Rotebro IS   0-4     [mer info]
14:00 Edsbergs IF - Roslagskulla IF   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Viggbyholms IK - Torstens Lärjungar BK   3-1     [mer info]
2000-04-16 17:00 Kälvesta IOF - Kallhälls FF   2-1     [mer info]
17:00 IFK Täby - Danderyds SK   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2000-04-24 13:00 Täby IS - Kälvesta IOF   5-0     [mer info]
17:00 Danderyds SK - Viggbyholms IK   1-1     [mer info]
17:00 Kallhälls FF - Edsbergs IF   1-1     [mer info]
2000-04-25 19:00 Rotebro IS - IFK Täby   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - BK Maskan   3-2     [mer info]
2000-06-07 19:30 Roslagskulla IF - Stockholmspolisens IF   1-5     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2000-04-28 20:00 BK Maskan - Danderyds SK   3-2     [mer info]
2000-04-29 13:00 Edsbergs IF - Täby IS   0-3     [mer info]
13:00 Kälvesta IOF - Torstens Lärjungar BK   2-3     [mer info]
15:00 Viggbyholms IK - Rotebro IS   1-2     [mer info]
2000-05-01 17:00 Kallhälls FF - Roslagskulla IF   2-0     [mer info]
2000-05-02 19:30 IFK Täby - Stockholmspolisens IF   6-1     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2000-05-06 13:00 Täby IS - Kallhälls FF   1-2     [mer info]
13:00 Roslagskulla IF - IFK Täby   1-3     [mer info]
14:00 Danderyds SK - Kälvesta IOF   3-2     [mer info]
2000-05-07 15:00 Stockholmspolisens IF - Viggbyholms IK   1-4     [mer info]
15:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Edsbergs IF   1-1     [mer info]
2000-05-08 18:30 Rotebro IS - BK Maskan   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2000-05-12 19:30 BK Maskan - Stockholmspolisens IF   5-0     [mer info]
2000-05-13 13:00 Täby IS - Roslagskulla IF   2-2     [mer info]
14:00 Edsbergs IF - Danderyds SK   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 Viggbyholms IK - IFK Täby   0-5     [mer info]
2000-05-14 17:00 Kälvesta IOF - Rotebro IS   1-1     [mer info]
17:00 Kallhälls FF - Torstens Lärjungar BK   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2000-05-18 19:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Täby IS   1-0     [mer info]
2000-05-20 13:00 Stockholmspolisens IF - Kälvesta IOF   0-1     [mer info]
13:00 Roslagskulla IF - Viggbyholms IK   2-2     [mer info]
14:00 Danderyds SK - Kallhälls FF   2-0     [mer info]
2000-05-22 19:00 Rotebro IS - Edsbergs IF   1-5     [mer info]
19:30 IFK Täby - BK Maskan   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2000-05-25 19:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Roslagskulla IF   1-0     [mer info]
2000-05-26 19:30 BK Maskan - Viggbyholms IK   2-0     [mer info]
2000-05-27 13:00 Täby IS - Danderyds SK   4-4     [mer info]
14:00 Edsbergs IF - Stockholmspolisens IF   5-0     [mer info]
2000-05-28 17:00 Kälvesta IOF - IFK Täby   1-1     [mer info]
17:00 Kallhälls FF - Rotebro IS   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2000-06-03 13:00 Roslagskulla IF - BK Maskan   1-2     [mer info]
14:00 Danderyds SK - Torstens Lärjungar BK   4-1     [mer info]
15:00 Viggbyholms IK - Kälvesta IOF   0-4     [mer info]
2000-06-04 15:00 Stockholmspolisens IF - Kallhälls FF   0-1     [mer info]
2000-06-05 19:00 Rotebro IS - Täby IS   3-5     [mer info]
19:30 IFK Täby - Edsbergs IF   7-0     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2000-06-08 19:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Rotebro IS   0-7     [mer info]
2000-06-09 19:00 Kälvesta IOF - BK Maskan   0-0     [mer info]
2000-06-12 17:00 Danderyds SK - Roslagskulla IF   4-0     [mer info]
17:00 Täby IS - Stockholmspolisens IF   4-0     [mer info]
17:00 Kallhälls FF - IFK Täby   0-0     [mer info]
18:00 Edsbergs IF - Viggbyholms IK   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2000-06-16 19:30 BK Maskan - Edsbergs IF   1-0     [mer info]
2000-06-17 13:00 IFK Täby - Täby IS   5-1     [mer info]
13:00 Roslagskulla IF - Kälvesta IOF   2-3     [mer info]
14:00 Rotebro IS - Danderyds SK   0-1     [mer info]
15:00 Viggbyholms IK - Kallhälls FF   1-1     [mer info]
2000-06-18 13:00 Stockholmspolisens IF - Torstens Lärjungar BK   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2000-06-21 19:00 Edsbergs IF - Kälvesta IOF   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Rotebro IS - Roslagskulla IF   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Danderyds SK - Stockholmspolisens IF   6-0     [mer info]
19:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - IFK Täby   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Kallhälls FF - BK Maskan   1-1     [mer info]
20:00 Täby IS - Viggbyholms IK   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2000-06-26 19:00 Stockholmspolisens IF - Danderyds SK   0-11     [mer info]
19:30 Kälvesta IOF - Edsbergs IF   0-0     [mer info]
2000-06-27 19:00 Roslagskulla IF - Rotebro IS   1-6     [mer info]
19:30 BK Maskan - Kallhälls FF   2-1     [mer info]
2000-08-02 19:00 Viggbyholms IK - Täby IS   3-1     [mer info]
2000-09-13 20:00 IFK Täby - Torstens Lärjungar BK   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2000-08-05 14:00 Edsbergs IF - BK Maskan   2-0     [mer info]
14:00 Danderyds SK - Rotebro IS   5-3     [mer info]
2000-08-06 17:00 Kallhälls FF - Viggbyholms IK   1-2     [mer info]
2000-08-07 19:30 Kälvesta IOF - Roslagskulla IF   2-0     [mer info]
19:30 Täby IS - IFK Täby   0-3     [mer info]
2000-08-10 19:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Stockholmspolisens IF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2000-08-11 19:30 BK Maskan - Kälvesta IOF   1-2     [mer info]
2000-08-12 13:00 Roslagskulla IF - Danderyds SK   0-5     [mer info]
15:00 Viggbyholms IK - Edsbergs IF   2-2     [mer info]
2000-08-13 15:00 Stockholmspolisens IF - Täby IS   1-5     [mer info]
2000-08-14 18:30 Rotebro IS - Torstens Lärjungar BK   6-1     [mer info]
19:30 IFK Täby - Kallhälls FF   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2000-08-18 19:30 BK Maskan - Roslagskulla IF   4-0     [mer info]
2000-08-19 14:00 Edsbergs IF - IFK Täby   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 Täby IS - Rotebro IS   2-4     [mer info]
2000-08-20 15:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Danderyds SK   4-2     [mer info]
17:00 Kälvesta IOF - Viggbyholms IK   1-2     [mer info]
17:00 Kallhälls FF - Stockholmspolisens IF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2000-08-25 18:30 Rotebro IS - Kallhälls FF   3-1     [mer info]
2000-08-26 13:00 Roslagskulla IF - Torstens Lärjungar BK   0-1     [mer info]
14:00 Danderyds SK - Täby IS   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 Viggbyholms IK - BK Maskan   3-1     [mer info]
2000-08-27 13:00 Stockholmspolisens IF - Edsbergs IF   2-1     [mer info]
2000-08-28 19:30 IFK Täby - Kälvesta IOF   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2000-09-01 19:30 BK Maskan - IFK Täby   3-2     [mer info]
2000-09-02 14:00 Edsbergs IF - Rotebro IS   2-7     [mer info]
15:00 Viggbyholms IK - Roslagskulla IF   3-0     [mer info]
2000-09-03 17:00 Kälvesta IOF - Stockholmspolisens IF   3-4     [mer info]
17:00 Kallhälls FF - Danderyds SK   2-2     [mer info]
2000-09-04 19:00 Täby IS - Torstens Lärjungar BK   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2000-09-09 13:00 Roslagskulla IF - Täby IS   0-5     [mer info]
14:00 Rotebro IS - Kälvesta IOF   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 Danderyds SK - Edsbergs IF   2-1     [mer info]
2000-09-10 13:00 Stockholmspolisens IF - BK Maskan   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Kallhälls FF   3-1     [mer info]
2000-09-11 19:30 IFK Täby - Viggbyholms IK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2000-09-15 19:30 BK Maskan - Rotebro IS   1-2     [mer info]
2000-09-16 14:00 Edsbergs IF - Torstens Lärjungar BK   5-1     [mer info]
15:00 Viggbyholms IK - Stockholmspolisens IF   4-2     [mer info]
2000-09-17 17:00 Kälvesta IOF - Danderyds SK   1-2     [mer info]
17:00 Kallhälls FF - Täby IS   0-1     [mer info]
2000-09-18 19:30 IFK Täby - Roslagskulla IF   6-0     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2000-09-23 13:00 Roslagskulla IF - Kallhälls FF   2-6     [mer info]
14:00 Rotebro IS - Viggbyholms IK   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 Danderyds SK - BK Maskan   4-2     [mer info]
14:00 Täby IS - Edsbergs IF   1-0     [mer info]
2000-09-24 13:00 Stockholmspolisens IF - IFK Täby   1-5     [mer info]
15:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Kälvesta IOF   4-7     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2000-09-29 19:30 BK Maskan - Torstens Lärjungar BK   4-0     [mer info]
2000-09-30 14:00 Edsbergs IF - Kallhälls FF   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Viggbyholms IK - Danderyds SK   0-3     [mer info]
2000-10-01 13:00 Stockholmspolisens IF - Roslagskulla IF   5-1     [mer info]
17:00 Kälvesta IOF - Täby IS   2-2     [mer info]
2000-10-02 19:30 IFK Täby - Rotebro IS   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2000-10-07 13:00 Rotebro IS - Stockholmspolisens IF   1-0     [mer info]
13:00 Danderyds SK - IFK Täby   3-4     [mer info]
13:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Viggbyholms IK   3-1     [mer info]
13:00 Täby IS - BK Maskan   4-3     [mer info]
13:00 Kallhälls FF - Kälvesta IOF   3-2     [mer info]
13:00 Roslagskulla IF - Edsbergs IF   2-4     [mer info]